Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

29 August - 20 September 2020 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2020 - Étape 8 - Cazères-sur-Garonne > Loudenvielle CAZÈRES-SUR-GARONNE - 237m Loudenvielle - 941m Tour de France 2020 - Étape 8 - Cazères-sur-Garonne > Loudenvielle 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBRGBR
Sprint
21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
1 BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS COLCOL
Individual
1 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 34h44'52"
2 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 03"
3 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 09"
4 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11"
5 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 13"
6 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 13"
7 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 13"
8 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 13"
9 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 48"
10 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'00"
11 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'25"
12 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 01'34"
13 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 01'34"
14 104 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 02'12"
15 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 02'20"
16 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 02'37"
17 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 02'40"
18 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 02'40"
19 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'41"
20 74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 02'48"
21 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 03'09"
22 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 07'52"
23 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 07'55"
24 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11'03"
25 118 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 11'03"
26 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 11'42"
27 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 15'57"
28 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 17'58"
29 132 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 18'10"
30 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18'56"
31 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 22'37"
32 57 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 24'26"
33 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 24'27"
34 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 25'14"
35 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 25'33"
36 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 26'35"
37 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 27'05"
38 145 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 27'29"
39 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 28'34"
40 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 28'38"
41 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 29'29"
42 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 30'30"
43 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 31'49"
44 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 31'52"
45 138 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 32'03"
46 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 33'29"
47 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 33'33"
48 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 35'38"
49 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 36'06"
50 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 36'08"
51 197 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 36'10"
52 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 36'35"
53 134 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 36'41"
54 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 37'19"
55 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 38'04"
56 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 43'05"
57 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 44'33"
58 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 44'45"
59 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 46'14"
60 25 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 46'20"
61 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 46'36"
62 168 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 47'16"
63 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 49'28"
64 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 50'02"
65 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 52'28"
66 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 53'35"
67 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 55'25"
68 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 55'56"
69 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 56'14"
70 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 56'48"
71 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 57'56"
72 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 58'37"
73 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 59'06"
74 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 59'53"
75 34 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h00'14"
76 102 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h00'24"
77 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h00'43"
78 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 1h02'41"
79 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h02'54"
80 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 1h03'17"
81 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 1h04'25"
82 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h04'31"
83 96 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h06'40"
84 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 1h06'50"
85 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 1h07'40"
86 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h10'02"
87 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h11'16"
88 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 1h11'40"
89 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 1h15'56"
90 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h18'42"
91 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h19'37"
92 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1h19'57"
93 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h19'59"
94 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h23'12"
95 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h23'32"
96 66 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 1h23'57"
97 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1h23'58"
98 114 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 1h24'23"
99 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 1h25'55"
100 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 1h28'23"
101 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 1h29'26"
102 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h30'48"
103 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 1h31'03"
104 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 1h32'00"
105 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h32'21"
106 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h32'34"
107 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h34'27"
108 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 1h35'41"
109 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h35'46"
110 127 PERICHON Pierre luc COFIDIS FRA 1h36'36"
111 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 1h36'36"
112 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 1h36'42"
113 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 1h37'05"
114 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 1h37'37"
115 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h38'10"
116 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 1h38'32"
117 88 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 1h38'35"
118 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h39'23"
119 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h40'05"
120 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h40'23"
121 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h40'55"
122 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 1h41'07"
123 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 1h42'46"
124 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 1h42'50"
125 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 1h42'58"
126 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h43'30"
127 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 1h44'11"
128 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 1h44'14"
129 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h44'24"
130 85 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1h45'32"
131 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h45'32"
132 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 1h45'49"
133 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 1h46'03"
134 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h46'23"
135 206 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h48'07"
136 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h49'06"
137 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h50'42"
138 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h53'22"
139 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h53'27"
140 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h55'27"
141 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h55'29"
142 176 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 1h55'53"
143 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 1h56'44"
144 213 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h56'51"
145 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 1h57'57"
146 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h58'29"
147 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h58'38"
148 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 1h58'53"
149 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 1h59'39"
150 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h59'46"
151 87 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h59'56"
152 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h00'02"
153 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM BEL 2h00'04"
154 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h00'12"
155 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h00'41"
156 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 2h00'58"
157 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 2h01'13"
158 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 2h01'19"
159 172 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2h02'34"
160 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 2h02'55"
161 163 BEWLEY Samuel MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 2h04'18"
162 156 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h06'07"
163 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h06'28"
164 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h06'35"
165 152 * CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h08'45"
166 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h09'41"
167 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 2h10'19"
168 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 2h14'37"
Show All
Sprint
1 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 138
2 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 131
3 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 106
4 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 106
5 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 93
6 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 91
7 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 82
8 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 75
9 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 64
10 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 62
11 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 58
12 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 56
13 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 50
14 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 49
15 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 49
16 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 48
17 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 48
18 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 47
19 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 41
20 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 40
21 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 37
22 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 37
23 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 36
24 104 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 34
25 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 33
26 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 33
27 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 30
28 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 30
29 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29
30 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 29
31 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 28
32 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 27
33 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 26
34 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 25
35 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 23
36 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 23
37 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
38 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 20
39 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 20
40 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 20
41 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 20
42 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20
43 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
44 74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 17
45 118 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 17
46 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 17
47 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 17
48 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 17
49 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 17
50 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 16
51 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 15
52 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 15
53 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14
54 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 14
55 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 13
56 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 13
57 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 12
58 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 11
59 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11
60 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 11
61 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 11
62 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10
63 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 10
64 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 10
65 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 10
66 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 9
67 25 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 9
68 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 8
69 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 8
70 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8
71 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8
72 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 8
73 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 7
74 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 7
75 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 7
76 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 6
77 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 6
78 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 6
79 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 5
80 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4
81 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 4
82 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 4
83 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 4
84 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4
85 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 3
86 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3
87 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3
88 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 2
89 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
90 34 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
91 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2
92 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1
93 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 1
94 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER -6
95 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR -13
Show All
Youth
1 1 BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 34h45'05"
2 131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 35"
3 94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 47"
4 74 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 02'35"
5 77 POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 31'36"
6 76 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 33'20"
7 148 TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 35'25"
8 56 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 46'01"
9 24 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 49'49"
10 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 53'22"
11 102 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h00'11"
12 204 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 1h02'28"
13 88 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 1h38'22"
14 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h39'10"
15 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h39'52"
16 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h40'10"
17 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h40'42"
18 44 CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h45'19"
19 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h47'54"
20 105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h53'14"
21 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h55'14"
22 213 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h56'38"
23 203 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h59'33"
24 87 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h59'43"
25 152 CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h08'32"
26 7 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 2h14'24"
Show All
Team
1 8 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 104h12'30"
2 11 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 01'35"
3 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 02'34"
4 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 13'21"
5 2 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 21'35"
6 7 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 21'40"
7 15 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 22'28"
8 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 22'56"
9 17 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34'10"
10 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 40'16"
11 9 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 42'03"
12 13 COFIDIS COFIDIS 1h00'29"
13 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h04'37"
14 3 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h05'39"
15 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 1h23'08"
16 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1h44'39"
17 22 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 1h46'09"
18 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 2h09'29"
19 21 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 2h36'21"
20 20 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 2h43'45"
21 19 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 3h08'55"
22 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 4h52'37"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Cazères-sur-Garonne > Loudenvielle
    • Saturday, September 05 2020, 13:30
    • 140km
    • 34.682 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: