Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

29 August - 20 September 2020 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2020 - Étape 9 - Pau > Laruns PAU - 171m Laruns - 489m Tour de France 2020 - Étape 9 - Pau > Laruns 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 154km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
1 BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS COLCOL
Individual
1 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 38h40'01"
2 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 21"
3 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 28"
4 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30"
5 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 32"
6 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 32"
7 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 44"
8 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 01'02"
9 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 01'15"
10 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 01'42"
11 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 01'53"
12 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'02"
13 104 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 02'31"
14 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 03'22"
15 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 03'42"
16 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 03'42"
17 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'43"
18 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 05'45"
19 74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 06'08"
20 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 12'13"
21 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 15'21"
22 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 18'26"
23 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 20'04"
24 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 28'32"
25 145 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 28'51"
26 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 29'55"
27 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 31'25"
28 118 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 33'53"
29 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 35'15"
30 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 36'04"
31 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 37'19"
32 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 38'47"
33 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 39'05"
34 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 39'58"
35 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 40'38"
36 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 40'50"
37 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 41'01"
38 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 41'17"
39 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 43'05"
40 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 45'45"
41 57 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 47'16"
42 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 47'25"
43 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 47'50"
44 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 48'18"
45 197 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 48'22"
46 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 48'53"
47 25 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 50'40"
48 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 51'13"
49 168 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 51'36"
50 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 52'12"
51 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 52'38"
52 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 53'48"
53 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 54'02"
54 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 58'26"
55 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 59'04"
56 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 59'25"
57 134 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 59'31"
58 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h01'24"
59 138 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 1h01'38"
60 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 1h02'57"
61 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h05'47"
62 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 1h05'48"
63 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h05'56"
64 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h06'27"
65 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h07'23"
66 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h07'35"
67 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 1h07'39"
68 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h09'08"
69 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h09'59"
70 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 1h14'56"
71 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1h15'18"
72 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 1h15'29"
73 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 1h16'11"
74 96 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h17'11"
75 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 1h19'38"
76 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h20'04"
77 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h21'56"
78 102 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h23'14"
79 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 1h23'52"
80 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 1h27'31"
81 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h29'13"
82 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 1h29'40"
83 34 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h29'49"
84 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h32'29"
85 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 1h33'51"
86 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h34'06"
87 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h34'06"
88 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1h34'49"
89 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h39'37"
90 114 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 1h40'53"
91 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h41'19"
92 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 1h45'31"
93 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h46'02"
94 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h46'22"
95 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 1h48'47"
96 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h49'12"
97 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h49'34"
98 66 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 1h53'32"
99 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1h53'33"
100 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h54'16"
101 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 1h54'58"
102 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 1h55'30"
103 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 1h56'03"
104 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 1h57'58"
105 88 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 1h58'32"
106 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 1h59'26"
107 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 2h00'38"
108 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 2h01'35"
109 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h01'56"
110 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h04'02"
111 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 2h04'37"
112 85 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 2h04'53"
113 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 2h05'16"
114 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h05'21"
115 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 2h05'40"
116 127 PERICHON Pierre luc COFIDIS FRA 2h06'11"
117 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2h06'40"
118 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h07'45"
119 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 2h08'07"
120 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h08'58"
121 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h09'40"
122 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h09'58"
123 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h10'30"
124 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h10'30"
125 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2h10'42"
126 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 2h12'33"
127 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h13'32"
128 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 2h13'46"
129 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 2h13'49"
130 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h13'51"
131 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 2h13'59"
132 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2h15'07"
133 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 2h15'24"
134 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2h15'38"
135 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h15'58"
136 206 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h17'42"
137 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 2h19'39"
138 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h22'57"
139 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h23'02"
140 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h25'02"
141 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h25'04"
142 176 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 2h25'28"
143 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 2h26'19"
144 213 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h26'26"
145 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h28'04"
146 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h28'13"
147 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 2h28'28"
148 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 2h29'14"
149 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h29'21"
150 87 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h29'31"
151 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h29'37"
152 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM BEL 2h29'39"
153 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h29'47"
154 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h30'16"
155 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 2h30'33"
156 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 2h30'48"
157 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 2h30'54"
158 172 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2h32'09"
159 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 2h32'30"
160 163 BEWLEY Samuel MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 2h33'53"
161 156 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h35'42"
162 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h36'03"
163 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h38'56"
164 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h39'16"
165 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 2h39'54"
166 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 2h41'37"
Show All
Sprint
1 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 138
2 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 131
3 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 111
4 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 106
5 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 98
6 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 93
7 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 82
8 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 75
9 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 69
10 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 64
11 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 62
12 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 60
13 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 58
14 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 56
15 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 50
16 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 50
17 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 50
18 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 49
19 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 49
20 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 48
21 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 47
22 104 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 44
23 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 41
24 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 40
25 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 38
26 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 37
27 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 36
28 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 33
29 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 30
30 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 30
31 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29
32 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 28
33 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 28
34 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 27
35 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 26
36 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 23
37 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 22
38 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 21
39 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
40 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 20
41 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 20
42 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 20
43 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20
44 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
45 74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 17
46 118 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 17
47 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 17
48 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 17
49 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 17
50 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 17
51 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 17
52 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 16
53 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 16
54 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 15
55 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15
56 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 15
57 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 15
58 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14
59 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14
60 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 14
61 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13
62 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 13
63 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 13
64 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 13
65 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 12
66 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 11
67 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 11
68 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 11
69 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 11
70 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11
71 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 11
72 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 11
73 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 10
74 134 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 10
75 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 10
76 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 10
77 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 9
78 25 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 9
79 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 8
80 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 8
81 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8
82 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8
83 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 8
84 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 7
85 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 7
86 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 6
87 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 6
88 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 5
89 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4
90 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 4
91 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 4
92 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 4
93 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4
94 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3
95 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 2
96 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
97 34 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
98 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2
99 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1
100 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 1
101 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER -6
102 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR -13
Show All
Youth
1 1 BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 38h40'22"
2 131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 23"
3 94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'41"
4 74 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 05'47"
5 148 TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 39'37"
6 76 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 45'24"
7 56 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 58'05"
8 77 POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h01'03"
9 204 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 1h02'36"
10 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h05'26"
11 24 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h09'38"
12 102 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h22'53"
13 88 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 1h58'11"
14 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h08'37"
15 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h09'19"
16 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h09'37"
17 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h10'09"
18 44 CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2h14'46"
19 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h17'21"
20 105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h22'41"
21 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h24'41"
22 213 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h26'05"
23 203 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h29'00"
24 87 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h29'10"
25 7 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 2h41'16"
Show All
Team
1 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 116h06'55"
2 8 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 05'12"
3 11 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 05'27"
4 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 13'22"
5 2 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 17'07"
6 15 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 20'14"
7 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 24'44"
8 7 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33'13"
9 17 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 40'10"
10 9 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h03'16"
11 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h14'50"
12 3 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h15'52"
13 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h26'17"
14 13 COFIDIS COFIDIS 1h44'15"
15 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 2h04'53"
16 22 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 2h31'34"
17 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2h39'11"
18 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 3h02'12"
19 21 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 3h08'15"
20 20 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 3h28'46"
21 19 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 4h18'28"
22 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 6h05'39"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Pau > Laruns
    • Sunday, September 06 2020, 12:15
    • 154km
    • 39.017 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: