Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

20 Oktober - 8 November 2020 18 ETAPPEN
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2020 - Stage 13 - Muros > Mirador de Ézaro. Dumbría (CRI) Muros - 5m Dumbría - 271m La Vuelta 2020 - Stage 13 - Muros > Mirador de Ézaro. Dumbría (CRI) 0 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18 20 22 24 26 28 30 32 33.7km 0 200 400 600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Startliste Live Etappe Gesamt Karte pdf

live

Fahrer auf der Strecke
ZIEL AFTER 33.7 KM ▼
4 102 CARTHY Hugh John GBR 47'04"37
1 1 ROGLIC Primož SLO 46'39"48
7 72 CARAPAZ Richard ECU 47'28"82
 
INTER2 AFTER 24.5KM ▼
 
INTER1 AFTER 12.0KM ▼
 
START ▼
 
Ziel
1 1 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 46'39"48
2 132 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA +01"00
3 175 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR +10"00
4 102 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR +25"00
5 92 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +41"00
6 13 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA +46"00
7 72 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU +49"00
8 18 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA +58"00
9 21 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP +59"00
10 48 SUTTERLIN Jasha TEAM SUNWEB GER +01'07"00
11 111 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED +01'12"00
12 177 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'12"00
13 181 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL +01'17"00
14 16 STEIMLE Jannik DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GER +01'29"00
15 42 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM SUNWEB NED +01'30"00
16 174 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'43"00
17 121 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +01'44"00
18 88 EDMONDSON Alexander MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +01'45"00
19 63 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +01'54"00
20 168 MADER Gino NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI +01'56"00
21 126 TANFIELD Harry AG2R LA MONDIALE GBR +02'13"00
22 27 OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR +02'14"00
23 77 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED +02'17"00
24 51 VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS +02'17"00
25 166 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN +02'19"00
26 4 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +02'21"00
27 171 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'27"00
28 94 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'28"00
29 12 BAGIOLI Andrea DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA +02'33"00
30 141 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +02'36"00
31 148 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +02'37"00
32 114 DAVIES Scott BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR +02'42"00
33 144 GOOSSENS Kobe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +03'01"00
34 84 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +03'02"00
35 162 DE BOD Stefan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA +03'03"00
36 6 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA +03'05"00
37 2 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL +03'06"00
38 57 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +03'07"00
39 97 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +03'09"00
40 24 HENAO Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +03'15"00
41 151 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA +03'19"00
42 22 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR +03'31"00
43 23 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +03'36"00
44 43 DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR +03'38"00
45 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS ESP +03'51"00
46 31 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP +03'54"00
47 137 ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC TEAM GER +04'01"00
48 34 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN +04'10"00
49 14 GARRISON Ian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP USA +04'11"00
50 81 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL +04'12"00
51 117 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR +04'17"00
52 217 SMIT Willem Jakobus BURGOS-BH RSA +04'18"00
53 125 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +04'23"00
54 143 DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +04'29"00
55 173 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +04'30"00
56 176 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +04'31"00
57 15 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +04'32"00
58 38 RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX +04'33"00
59 197 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +04'36"00
60 136 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL +04'38"00
61 198 SIMON Julien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +04'40"00
62 154 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS ESP +04'42"00
63 83 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP +04'47"00
64 167 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA +04'51"00
65 52 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +04'54"00
66 76 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INEOS GRENADIERS COL +04'56"00
67 158 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA +05'00"00
68 124 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +05'05"00
69 164 DYBALL Benjamin NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS +05'12"00
70 28 OLIVEIRA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR +05'13"00
71 196 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +05'14"00
72 195 LIGTHART Pim TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED +05'14"00
73 193 FERRON Valentin TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +05'16"00
74 155 LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA +05'22"00
75 78 WURF Cameron INEOS GRENADIERS AUS +05'30"00
76 17 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE +05'30"00
77 215 MOLENAAR Alexander BURGOS-BH NED +05'32"00
78 108 WOODS Michael EF PRO CYCLING CAN +05'34"00
79 203 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +05'34"00
80 37 LIEPINS Emils TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT +05'36"00
81 26 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr UAE TEAM EMIRATES BLR +05'38"00
82 7 MARTENS Paul TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER +05'42"00
83 165 GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI +05'45"00
84 113 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN - MCLAREN COL +05'46"00
85 86 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL +05'48"00
86 71 FROOME Chris INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +05'48"00
87 191 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED +05'50"00
88 58 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +05'51"00
89 103 DOCKER Mitchell EF PRO CYCLING AUS +05'52"00
90 146 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +05'52"00
91 45 SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM SUNWEB GER +05'52"00
92 178 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +05'55"00
93 157 MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA +05'58"00
94 56 KUDUS Merhawi ASTANA PRO TEAM ERI +06'03"00
95 172 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +06'04"00
96 85 SCOTSON Callum MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +06'05"00
97 211 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS-BH ESP +06'06"00
98 184 PICCOLI James ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN +06'06"00
99 5 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +06'09"00
100 25 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL +06'12"00
101 54 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +06'17"00
102 96 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +06'20"00
103 11 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL +06'26"00
104 183 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI +06'27"00
105 8 VINGEGAARD Jonas TEAM JUMBO - VISMA DEN +06'35"00
106 208 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +06'36"00
107 87 STANNARD Robert MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +06'38"00
108 192 MANZIN Lorrenzo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +06'44"00
109 33 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED +06'47"00
110 46 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS +06'48"00
111 201 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +06'49"00
112 82 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH +06'50"00
113 104 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF PRO CYCLING DEN +06'53"00
114 65 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED +06'56"00
115 93 DELAGE Mickael GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +06'56"00
116 106 VAN DEN BERG Julius EF PRO CYCLING NED +07'01"00
117 53 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ +07'05"00
117 204 BAGUES ARITZ Aritz CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +07'05"00
119 41 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS +07'12"00
120 135 PALUTA Michal CCC TEAM POL +07'13"00
121 218 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS-BH POR +07'14"00
122 194 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +07'15"00
123 66 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER +07'17"00
124 67 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER +07'23"00
125 161 BARBERO Carlos NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ESP +07'23"00
126 107 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA +07'35"00
127 142 THIJSSEN Gerben LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +07'38"00
128 206 GARCIA SUSA Jhojan Orlando CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA COL +07'43"00
129 133 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE +07'45"00
130 213 CABEDO Oscar BURGOS-BH ESP +07'45"00
131 105 OWEN Logan EF PRO CYCLING USA +07'47"00
132 44 KANTER Max TEAM SUNWEB GER +07'48"00
133 68 SELIG Rudiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER +07'59"00
134 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL +08'00"00
135 61 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER +08'08"00
136 182 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR +08'13"00
137 216 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BURGOS-BH COL +08'15"00
138 212 BOL Jetse BURGOS-BH NED +08'18"00
139 73 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC +08'26"00
140 186 RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA +08'29"00
141 62 LAAS Martin BORA - HANSGROHE EST +08'30"00
142 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +08'36"00
143 205 CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ECU +08'51"00
144 202 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +08'51"00
145 185 RAIM Mihkel ISRAEL START-UP NATION EST +08'53"00
146 147 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +08'58"00
147 214 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP +09'17"00
148 36 KAMP Alexander TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN +09'20"00
149 188 BADILATTI Matteo ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI +09'20"00
150 187 SUTHERLAND Rory ISRAEL START-UP NATION AUS +09'33"00
151 115 INKELAAR Kevin BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED +09'35"00
Alle anzeigen
Inter2
1 132 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 30'17"79
2 175 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR +00
3 1 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO +17"00
4 102 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR +18"00
5 92 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +21"00
6 18 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA +25"00
7 48 SUTTERLIN Jasha TEAM SUNWEB GER +29"00
8 126 TANFIELD Harry AG2R LA MONDIALE GBR +33"00
9 21 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP +34"00
10 72 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU +36"00
11 13 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA +38"00
12 16 STEIMLE Jannik DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GER +42"00
13 88 EDMONDSON Alexander MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +43"00
14 177 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'02"00
15 111 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED +01'03"00
16 77 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED +01'06"00
17 42 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM SUNWEB NED +01'09"00
18 181 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL +01'17"00
19 174 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'22"00
20 63 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +01'22"00
21 4 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +01'22"00
22 166 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN +01'24"00
23 168 MADER Gino NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI +01'25"00
24 148 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'27"00
25 121 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +01'27"00
26 27 OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR +01'28"00
27 144 GOOSSENS Kobe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'36"00
28 12 BAGIOLI Andrea DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA +01'40"00
29 22 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR +01'46"00
30 171 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'47"00
31 114 DAVIES Scott BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR +01'53"00
32 51 VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS +01'53"00
33 97 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'59"00
34 162 DE BOD Stefan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA +02'01"00
35 141 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +02'01"00
36 23 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +02'02"00
37 2 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL +02'03"00
38 84 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +02'04"00
39 94 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'06"00
40 14 GARRISON Ian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP USA +02'08"00
41 15 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +02'14"00
42 6 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA +02'18"00
43 57 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +02'18"00
44 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS ESP +02'23"00
45 136 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL +02'24"00
46 143 DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +02'24"00
47 31 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP +02'25"00
48 137 ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC TEAM GER +02'25"00
49 24 HENAO Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +02'27"00
50 81 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL +02'31"00
51 151 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA +02'34"00
52 167 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA +02'37"00
53 28 OLIVEIRA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR +02'40"00
54 43 DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR +02'42"00
55 158 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA +02'42"00
56 154 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS ESP +02'43"00
57 78 WURF Cameron INEOS GRENADIERS AUS +02'43"00
58 217 SMIT Willem Jakobus BURGOS-BH RSA +02'47"00
59 38 RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX +02'48"00
60 176 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'54"00
61 197 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +02'54"00
62 125 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +02'58"00
63 58 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +02'59"00
64 173 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'59"00
65 34 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN +03'01"00
66 193 FERRON Valentin TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +03'03"00
67 37 LIEPINS Emils TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT +03'04"00
68 17 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE +03'07"00
69 103 DOCKER Mitchell EF PRO CYCLING AUS +03'09"00
70 198 SIMON Julien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +03'10"00
71 117 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR +03'10"00
72 164 DYBALL Benjamin NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS +03'14"00
73 11 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL +03'15"00
74 83 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP +03'16"00
75 208 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +03'16"00
76 165 GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI +03'17"00
77 76 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INEOS GRENADIERS COL +03'17"00
78 7 MARTENS Paul TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER +03'17"00
79 195 LIGTHART Pim TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED +03'18"00
80 191 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED +03'18"00
81 124 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +03'18"00
82 54 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +03'25"00
83 108 WOODS Michael EF PRO CYCLING CAN +03'26"00
84 52 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +03'27"00
85 65 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED +03'30"00
86 203 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +03'31"00
87 71 FROOME Chris INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +03'33"00
88 26 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr UAE TEAM EMIRATES BLR +03'34"00
89 146 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +03'35"00
90 45 SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM SUNWEB GER +03'36"00
90 86 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL +03'36"00
92 215 MOLENAAR Alexander BURGOS-BH NED +03'36"00
93 106 VAN DEN BERG Julius EF PRO CYCLING NED +03'37"00
94 53 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ +03'38"00
95 157 MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA +03'38"00
96 172 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +03'39"00
97 196 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +03'40"00
98 25 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL +03'40"00
99 85 SCOTSON Callum MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +03'42"00
100 211 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS-BH ESP +03'45"00
101 155 LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA +03'48"00
102 93 DELAGE Mickael GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +03'48"00
103 178 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +03'49"00
104 184 PICCOLI James ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN +03'53"00
105 73 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC +03'53"00
106 33 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED +03'55"00
107 82 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH +03'57"00
108 142 THIJSSEN Gerben LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +04'00"00
109 113 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN - MCLAREN COL +04'00"00
110 68 SELIG Rudiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER +04'01"00
111 96 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +04'03"00
112 66 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER +04'04"00
113 67 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER +04'05"00
114 87 STANNARD Robert MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +04'05"00
115 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL +04'07"00
116 56 KUDUS Merhawi ASTANA PRO TEAM ERI +04'08"00
117 104 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF PRO CYCLING DEN +04'08"00
118 8 VINGEGAARD Jonas TEAM JUMBO - VISMA DEN +04'08"00
119 107 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA +04'10"00
120 183 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI +04'10"00
121 204 BAGUES ARITZ Aritz CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +04'11"00
122 5 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +04'13"00
123 62 LAAS Martin BORA - HANSGROHE EST +04'15"00
124 192 MANZIN Lorrenzo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +04'21"00
125 61 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER +04'23"00
126 44 KANTER Max TEAM SUNWEB GER +04'26"00
127 194 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +04'30"00
128 202 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +04'31"00
129 41 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS +04'40"00
130 105 OWEN Logan EF PRO CYCLING USA +04'40"00
131 201 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +04'42"00
132 161 BARBERO Carlos NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ESP +04'51"00
133 133 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE +04'55"00
134 135 PALUTA Michal CCC TEAM POL +04'56"00
135 186 RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA +05'00"00
136 218 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS-BH POR +05'00"00
137 185 RAIM Mihkel ISRAEL START-UP NATION EST +05'01"00
138 206 GARCIA SUSA Jhojan Orlando CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA COL +05'05"00
139 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +05'16"00
140 46 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS +05'17"00
141 212 BOL Jetse BURGOS-BH NED +05'25"00
142 216 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BURGOS-BH COL +05'27"00
143 213 CABEDO Oscar BURGOS-BH ESP +05'32"00
144 36 KAMP Alexander TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN +05'42"00
145 147 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +05'43"00
146 115 INKELAAR Kevin BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED +05'43"00
147 205 CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ECU +05'52"00
148 182 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR +05'57"00
149 188 BADILATTI Matteo ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI +06'32"00
150 187 SUTHERLAND Rory ISRAEL START-UP NATION AUS +06'37"00
151 214 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP +07'01"00
Alle anzeigen
Inter1
1 132 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 14'37"63
2 175 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR +00
3 102 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR +11"00
4 92 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +12"00
5 1 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO +13"00
6 88 EDMONDSON Alexander MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +16"00
7 126 TANFIELD Harry AG2R LA MONDIALE GBR +17"00
8 72 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU +17"00
9 18 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA +18"00
10 16 STEIMLE Jannik DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GER +21"00
11 21 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP +22"00
12 13 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA +28"00
13 48 SUTTERLIN Jasha TEAM SUNWEB GER +34"00
14 63 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +34"00
15 42 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM SUNWEB NED +36"00
16 27 OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR +36"00
17 181 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL +36"00
18 111 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED +36"00
19 22 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR +39"00
20 177 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +41"00
21 77 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED +41"00
22 174 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +44"00
23 168 MADER Gino NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI +46"00
24 121 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +46"00
25 166 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN +47"00
26 141 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +51"00
27 144 GOOSSENS Kobe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +52"00
28 171 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +53"00
29 4 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +54"00
30 148 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +56"00
31 51 VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS +58"00
32 114 DAVIES Scott BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR +58"00
33 2 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL +59"00
34 12 BAGIOLI Andrea DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA +59"00
35 84 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +59"00
36 57 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +01'00"00
37 23 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +01'02"00
38 14 GARRISON Ian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP USA +01'03"00
39 97 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'04"00
40 137 ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC TEAM GER +01'05"00
41 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS ESP +01'09"00
42 162 DE BOD Stefan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA +01'10"00
43 24 HENAO Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +01'11"00
44 154 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS ESP +01'11"00
45 94 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'15"00
46 167 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA +01'15"00
47 15 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +01'15"00
48 81 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL +01'16"00
49 143 DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'17"00
50 151 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA +01'18"00
51 31 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP +01'19"00
52 28 OLIVEIRA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR +01'21"00
53 6 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA +01'24"00
54 158 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA +01'24"00
55 176 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'25"00
56 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +01'27"00
57 215 MOLENAAR Alexander BURGOS-BH NED +01'28"00
58 58 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +01'29"00
59 136 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL +01'30"00
60 165 GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI +01'31"00
61 37 LIEPINS Emils TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT +01'32"00
62 191 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED +01'32"00
63 203 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +01'32"00
64 103 DOCKER Mitchell EF PRO CYCLING AUS +01'32"00
65 117 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR +01'34"00
66 78 WURF Cameron INEOS GRENADIERS AUS +01'34"00
67 38 RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX +01'36"00
68 34 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN +01'36"00
69 43 DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR +01'38"00
70 195 LIGTHART Pim TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED +01'38"00
71 198 SIMON Julien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +01'40"00
72 217 SMIT Willem Jakobus BURGOS-BH RSA +01'40"00
73 211 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS-BH ESP +01'41"00
74 197 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +01'43"00
75 124 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +01'43"00
76 108 WOODS Michael EF PRO CYCLING CAN +01'43"00
77 155 LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA +01'44"00
78 125 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +01'46"00
79 164 DYBALL Benjamin NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS +01'46"00
80 142 THIJSSEN Gerben LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'47"00
81 83 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP +01'47"00
82 26 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr UAE TEAM EMIRATES BLR +01'47"00
83 17 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE +01'49"00
84 76 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INEOS GRENADIERS COL +01'49"00
85 67 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER +01'50"00
86 157 MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA +01'51"00
87 146 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'51"00
88 25 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL +01'52"00
89 66 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER +01'52"00
90 193 FERRON Valentin TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +01'53"00
91 65 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED +01'53"00
92 106 VAN DEN BERG Julius EF PRO CYCLING NED +01'53"00
93 172 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'53"00
94 41 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS +01'54"00
95 184 PICCOLI James ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN +01'54"00
96 52 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +01'54"00
97 54 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +01'54"00
98 61 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER +01'55"00
99 11 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL +01'56"00
100 86 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL +01'56"00
101 71 FROOME Chris INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +01'56"00
102 85 SCOTSON Callum MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +01'56"00
103 178 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'57"00
104 7 MARTENS Paul TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER +01'58"00
105 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL +01'58"00
106 93 DELAGE Mickael GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'59"00
107 68 SELIG Rudiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER +02'01"00
108 208 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +02'01"00
109 45 SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM SUNWEB GER +02'01"00
110 173 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'02"00
111 196 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +02'02"00
112 62 LAAS Martin BORA - HANSGROHE EST +02'05"00
113 53 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ +02'06"00
114 113 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN - MCLAREN COL +02'06"00
115 44 KANTER Max TEAM SUNWEB GER +02'07"00
116 87 STANNARD Robert MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +02'08"00
117 192 MANZIN Lorrenzo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +02'10"00
118 8 VINGEGAARD Jonas TEAM JUMBO - VISMA DEN +02'11"00
119 204 BAGUES ARITZ Aritz CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +02'12"00
120 104 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF PRO CYCLING DEN +02'13"00
121 105 OWEN Logan EF PRO CYCLING USA +02'13"00
122 33 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED +02'14"00
123 107 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA +02'14"00
124 96 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'16"00
125 202 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +02'17"00
126 183 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI +02'18"00
127 82 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH +02'19"00
128 186 RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA +02'20"00
129 161 BARBERO Carlos NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ESP +02'21"00
130 185 RAIM Mihkel ISRAEL START-UP NATION EST +02'22"00
131 206 GARCIA SUSA Jhojan Orlando CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA COL +02'24"00
132 135 PALUTA Michal CCC TEAM POL +02'24"00
133 73 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC +02'24"00
134 201 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +02'25"00
135 194 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +02'25"00
136 56 KUDUS Merhawi ASTANA PRO TEAM ERI +02'32"00
137 133 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE +02'32"00
138 5 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +02'33"00
139 212 BOL Jetse BURGOS-BH NED +02'34"00
140 115 INKELAAR Kevin BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED +02'42"00
141 46 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS +02'43"00
142 216 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BURGOS-BH COL +02'44"00
143 218 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS-BH POR +02'46"00
144 213 CABEDO Oscar BURGOS-BH ESP +02'52"00
145 205 CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ECU +02'57"00
146 36 KAMP Alexander TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN +02'58"00
147 147 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +03'10"00
148 188 BADILATTI Matteo ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI +03'17"00
149 187 SUTHERLAND Rory ISRAEL START-UP NATION AUS +03'27"00
150 182 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR +03'30"00
151 214 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP +03'47"00
Alle anzeigen
Suchen nach:

    Technische Etappeninformation

    • Muros > Mirador de Ézaro. Dumbría (CRI)
    • Dienstag, 03 November 2020, 13:33
    • 33.7km
    • 43.344 km/h
    Dateien Downloads:
    Das Rennen unter: