Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results pdf

Start List

Race / Motos Race / 1/8 finals Race / 1/4 finals Race / 1/2 finals Race / Final

Heat 1

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
313 nedNED KIMMANN Niek 1 4 8
993 jpnJPN NAGASAKO Yoshitaku 8 2 3
254 fraFRA RACINE Romain 2 7 4
238 latLAT GLAZERS Edvards 4 8 2
213 colCOL CARMONA GARCIA Mateo 6 3 5
201 ausAUS DAVIS Jack 7 6 1
267 usaUSA BUCARDO Anthony

Heat 2

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
3 fraFRA ANDRE Sylvain 7 6 1
959 nedNED SCHOTMAN Mitchel 8 2 3
815 fraFRA CLERTE Eddy 1 4 8
998 ecuECU GOYES LARREA Wilson 2 7 4
515 gbrGBR SHARROCK Paddy 4 8 2
239 latLAT ROZUKALNS Niks 5 1 7
144 norNOR ASLAKSRUD Sebastian 3 5 6

Heat 3

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
130 fraFRA PILARD Arthur 7 6 1
24 usaUSA SHARRAH Corben 8 2 3
203 ausAUS KENNEDY Izaac 2 7 4
997 gerGER SCHAUB Philip 3 5 6
235 gbrGBR CULLEN Ross 1 4 8
224 denDEN DYHRE Magnus 4 8 2
249 nedNED OEGEMA Ynze 5 1 7

Heat 4

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
179 suiSUI MARQUART Simon M 3 5 6
380 braBRA de SOUZA FILHO Anderson Ezequiel 2 7 4
218 colCOL RAMIREZ VALENCIA Juan Camilo 6 3 5
901 nzlNZL BIAS Michael 8 2 3
994 gerGER SCHMIDT Julian 7 6 1
253 nedNED van EEUWIJK Brian 1 4 8
256 perPER LACROIX Andre 5 1 7

Heat 5

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
7 suiSUI GRAF David 7 6 1
741 colCOL ARBOLEDA OSPINA Diego Alejandro 8 2 3
229 fraFRA GAROYAN Leo 1 4 8
246 ltuLTU PABIJANSKAS Gabrielius 4 8 2
268 usaUSA WOOD Cameron 6 3 5
204 belBEL BOGAERT Mathijn 5 1 7
261 rcfRCF ERMAKOV Nikita 3 5 6

Heat 6

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
33 fraFRA DAUDET Joris 8 2 3
161 fraFRA RAGOT RICHARD Mathis 4 8 2
909 rcfRCF KATYSHEV Aleksandr 6 3 5
217 colCOL NARANJO MURILLO Juan Esteban 2 7 4
785 colCOL CALIXTO LOPEZ Miguel Alejandro 1 4 8
50 ecuECU FALLA Emilio 3 5 6
228 espESP GARCIA MARCOS Pablo 7 6 1

Heat 7

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
149 suiSUI BUTTI Cedric 4 8 2
921 nedNED HARMSEN Joris 1 4 8
813 gerGER HEIL Stefan 2 7 4
192 nedNED van der BURG Dave 6 3 5
243 nedNED KIMMANN Justin 8 2 3
266 ukrUKR SHCHERBAK Oleksandr 7 6 1
212 chiCHI VERGARA PINNA Benjamin 3 5 6

Heat 8

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
100 fraFRA MAHIEU Romain 1 4 8
74 itaITA FURLAN Mattia 8 2 3
233 fraFRA GOBERT Dylan 4 8 2
338 usaUSA LARSEN Kamren 6 3 5
223 czeCZE MENTLIK Lukas 7 6 1
206 blrBLR ALIASHKEVICH Uladzislau 2 7 4
34 usaUSA TESAR Cole 3 5 6
54 usaUSA SEBESTA Tanner 5 1 7

Heat 9

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
1 nedNED van GENDT Twan 7 6 1
117 itaITA FANTONI Giacomo 8 2 3
42 nedNED SCHIPPERS Jay 2 7 4
373 suiSUI BLANC Renaud 4 8 2
140 denDEN THERKELSEN Jimmi
164 gbrGBR ISIDORE Quillan 3 5 6
226 ecuECU CASTRO CEVALLOS Cristhian Felicici. 6 3 5
214 colCOL CASTRO NINO Daniel Santiago 1 4 8

Heat 10

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
120 colCOL PELLUARD Vincent 2 7 4
996 latLAT KRIGERS Kristens 1 4 8
259 usaUSA SMITH Jeremy 7 6 1
494 suiSUI BRUNNER Gil 4 8 2
260 rsaRSA KLUMPER Tyler 8 2 3
209 chiCHI MOLINA VERGARA Mauricio 6 3 5
262 rcfRCF KARASEV Dmitry 5 1 7
255 norNOR HALVORSEN Niklas 3 5 6
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: