Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results pdf

Start List

Race / Motos Race / 1/4 finals Race / 1/2 finals Race / Final

Heat 1

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
650 itaITA CANTIERO Leonardo 1 4 8
655 itaITA RIZZARDI Riccardo 2 7 4
686 usaUSA POLK Drew 4 8 2
663 latLAT TREIMANIS Emils Martins 6 3 5
642 gbrGBR COPE Oliver 7 6 1
636 fraFRA PIECZANOWSKY Alexis 8 2 3
660 latLAT LIBERTS Edvards Emils 5 1 7

Heat 2

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
657 itaITA TUGNOLO Matteo 8 2 3
635 fraFRA GEISSE Pierre 7 6 1
683 usaUSA BIGGS Charlie 2 7 4
676 svkSVK MARENCIK Maximilian 6 3 5
668 nzlNZL GREENOUGH Bennett 1 4 8
605 canCAN GANAKOVSKYY Max 3 5 6
659 jpnJPN NAKABAYASHI Ryota 5 1 7

Heat 3

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
679 sweSWE LINDBERG Einar 7 6 1
611 colCOL ANDRADE GUSTIN Jersy Alejandro 2 7 4
637 fraFRA ROUSSEAU Louison 6 3 5
633 fraFRA CARLIER Mathis 5 1 7
608 canCAN TREMEL Dylan 8 2 3
658 jpnJPN BAN Moka 4 8 2
645 gbrGBR HARTWELL Chad 3 5 6

Heat 4

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
615 colCOL SANTA MORENO Santiago 8 2 3
649 inaINA ALFAUZAN Muhammad 2 7 4
619 ecuECU BENALCAZAR GUERRERO Pedro 3 5 6
638 gerGER MUES Lucas 6 3 5
610 chiCHI ROIG GONZALEZ Renato 1 4 8
670 rusRUS DERGACHEV Konstantin 4 8 2
677 rsaRSA KILIAN Andrew 5 1 7

Heat 5

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
602 belBEL MAGDELIJNS Wannes 8 2 3
634 fraFRA CHAVANON Arthur 2 7 4
652 itaITA GASPAROLI Tommaso 3 5 6
667 nzlNZL BEARMAN Rico 5 1 7
644 gbrGBR GILSTON Matthew 4 8 2
674 rusRUS MOSHKOV Ilya 7 6 1
672 rusRUS KAZANTSEV Aleksandr 6 3 5

Heat 6

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
665 nedNED GOOSSENS Tim 8 2 3
664 nedNED BRINK Jaymio 7 6 1
614 colCOL CHAPARRO HEREDIA Juanpablo 3 5 6
601 blrBLR LOZHACHNIK Anton 5 1 7
646 gbrGBR RENNISON Mackenzie 4 8 2
680 suiSUI GRUENIG Levin 6 3 5

Heat 7

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
639 gerGER SKRZYPEK Toni 8 2 3
654 itaITA RADAELLI Marco 7 6 1
685 usaUSA CRAIN Brandon 3 5 6
647 gbrGBR RUSSELL Callum 2 7 4
617 czeCZE NEUZIL Marek 1 4 8
682 suiSUI KASPER Louis 4 8 2

Heat 8

Bib Noc Name Runs
Gate
648 inaINA ADITYA FAJAR PUTU Soekarno 1 4 8
684 usaUSA CARDWELL Nolan 2 7 4
632 finFIN LAAKKONEN Antti 7 6 1
618 denDEN LETH Marcus 3 5 6
607 canCAN SHAW Jacob 6 3 5
678 espESP HERNANDEZ GALLEGO Miquel 5 1 7
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: