Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

FRA FRA 30 May - 6 June 2021 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 1 - Issoire > Issoire Issoire - 387m Issoire - 388m Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 1 - Issoire > Issoire 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 182km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 117 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h12'49"
2 124 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 30"
3 77 VENTURINI Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 32"
4 62 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 33"
5 157 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 36"
6 164 * GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS ' '
7 64 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
8 34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL ' '
9 143 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN ' '
10 92 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP ' '
11 56 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
12 203 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ESP ' '
13 185 LIETAER Eliot B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM BEL ' '
14 103 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
15 21 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA ' '
16 205 GOGL Michael TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUT ' '
17 1 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN ' '
18 177 * VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA ' '
19 63 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
20 43 HOFSTEDE Lennard JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
21 83 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR ' '
22 31 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
23 186 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA ' '
24 121 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL ' '
25 104 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
26 182 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA ' '
27 44 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA ' '
28 94 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ ' '
29 192 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
30 54 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
31 23 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS ' '
32 112 * CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
33 176 * VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM BEL ' '
34 65 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
35 55 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
36 41 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
37 33 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
38 75 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
39 202 ARMEE Sander TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS BEL ' '
40 25 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA ' '
41 4 EL FARES Julien EF EDUCATION - NIPPO FRA ' '
42 91 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP ' '
43 71 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS ' '
44 154 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN ' '
45 183 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA ' '
46 102 ANACONA Winner Andrew TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL ' '
47 153 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
48 191 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA ' '
49 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED ' '
50 201 ARU Fabio TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ITA ' '
51 51 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
52 165 HOWSON Damien TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS ' '
53 76 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL ' '
54 12 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
55 175 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED ' '
56 73 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN ' '
57 101 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL ' '
58 35 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS ' '
59 11 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
60 17 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
61 95 * NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ ' '
62 97 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP ' '
63 181 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA ' '
64 125 HAIG Jack BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUS ' '
65 134 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA ' '
66 111 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
67 57 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
68 84 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL ' '
69 47 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN ' '
70 74 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL ' '
71 172 * GALL Felix TEAM DSM AUT ' '
72 36 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP ' '
73 37 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED ' '
74 3 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA ' '
75 115 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
76 81 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR ' '
77 163 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ETH ' '
78 167 ZEITS Andrey TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE KAZ ' '
79 162 BOOKWALTER Brent TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE USA ' '
80 22 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER ' '
81 72 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 01'18"
82 184 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 03'05"
83 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 03'07"
84 204 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS USA ' '
85 107 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
86 105 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL ' '
87 131 * ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
88 16 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
89 197 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 04'47"
90 187 SCHONBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM AUT ' '
91 113 * GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
92 116 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
93 46 ROOSEN Timo JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
94 52 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
95 142 ARCHBOLD Shane DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NZL ' '
96 136 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA ' '
97 2 * BARTA William EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA ' '
98 132 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN ' '
99 87 SCHMIDT Mads Wurtz ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN ' '
100 66 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 05'27"
101 141 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA ' '
102 42 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED 06'06"
103 53 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 06'39"
104 15 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
105 171 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER ' '
106 194 * DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA ' '
107 14 * GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX ' '
108 193 * BELLICAUD Jeremy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA ' '
109 152 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
110 147 STEELS Stijn DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL ' '
111 85 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI ' '
112 32 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC ' '
113 207 * SUNDERLAND Dylan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS ' '
114 122 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL ' '
115 195 * DE PLUS Jasper INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
116 206 POWER Rob TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS ' '
117 173 HAGA Chad TEAM DSM USA ' '
118 45 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER ' '
119 127 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKR ' '
120 106 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 07'20"
121 27 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS BEL ' '
122 196 VAN MELSEN Kevin INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
123 26 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA ' '
124 82 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN ' '
125 174 * SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM DSM GER ' '
126 166 * PEAK Barnabas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE HUN ' '
127 161 * COLLEONI Kevin TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ITA ' '
128 126 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT ' '
129 13 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
130 114 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR ' '
131 7 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA ' '
132 93 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ ' '
133 5 MORTON Lachlan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO AUS ' '
134 86 * RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 12'11"
135 6 NAKANE Hideto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO JPN ' '
136 24 MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 14'34"
137 137 * OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR ' '
138 151 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 15'10"
139 96 PERRY Benjamin ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN ' '
140 133 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
141 155 MULLEN Ryan TREK - SEGAFREDO IRL ' '
142 156 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN ' '
143 67 * WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN ' '
144 144 ČERNY Josef DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE ' '
145 146 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED ' '
146 145 * GARRISON Ian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP USA 23'29"
Show All
Team
1 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 12h39'50"
2 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 25"
3 19 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM ' '
4 4 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ' '
5 21 TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ' '
6 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
7 10 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ' '
8 5 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA ' '
9 8 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM ' '
10 11 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ' '
11 3 COFIDIS COFIDIS ' '
12 13 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ' '
13 16 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
14 18 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM ' '
15 1 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO ' '
16 17 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ' '
17 9 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION ' '
18 2 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ ' '
19 20 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. 04'36"
20 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05'27"
21 15 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 09'27"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Issoire > Issoire
    • Sunday, May 30 2021, 12:30
    • 182km
    • 43.115 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: