Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

FRA FRA 30 May - 6 June 2021 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 2 - Brioude > Saugues Brioude - 465m Saugues - 934m Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 2 - Brioude > Saugues 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 173km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
65 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE AUTAUT
Sprint
124 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITAITA
Mountain
114 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL GBRGBR
Youth
176 VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM TEAM DSM BELBEL
Individual
1 33 65 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8h38'32"
2 124 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 12"
3 8 56 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 20"
4 5 143 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 24"
5 5 92 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP ' '
6 13 63 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
7 10 1 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN ' '
8 7 21 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA ' '
9 13 31 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
10 23 176 * VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM BEL ' '
11 17 94 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ ' '
12 11 186 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA ' '
13 23 41 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
14 13 44 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA ' '
15 15 54 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
16 37 76 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL ' '
17 21 75 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
18 26 154 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN ' '
19 13 112 * CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
20 19 202 ARMEE Sander TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS BEL ' '
21 16 33 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
22 37 11 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
23 24 153 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
24 33 101 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL ' '
25 18 71 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS ' '
26 26 165 HOWSON Damien TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS ' '
27 23 201 ARU Fabio TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ITA ' '
28 21 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED ' '
29 31 17 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
30 12 91 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP ' '
31 40 172 * GALL Felix TEAM DSM AUT ' '
32 19 51 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
33 31 125 HAIG Jack BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUS ' '
34 14 191 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA ' '
35 11 102 ANACONA Winner Andrew TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL ' '
36 18 12 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
37 21 35 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS ' '
38 18 73 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN ' '
39 29 84 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL ' '
40 23 181 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA ' '
41 36 163 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ETH ' '
42 20 97 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 34"
43 19 121 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 35"
44 26 177 * VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 44"
45 30 115 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
46 1 183 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 45"
47 18 134 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA ' '
48 19 57 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'05"
49 23 36 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 01'51"
50 30 22 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 02'01"
51 50 117 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'02"
52 39 185 LIETAER Eliot B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM BEL 03'13"
53 18 55 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
54 13 4 EL FARES Julien EF EDUCATION - NIPPO FRA ' '
55 15 25 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA ' '
56 26 184 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 03'14"
57 54 77 VENTURINI Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 03'34"
58 51 64 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 03'38"
59 45 103 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
60 44 205 GOGL Michael TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUT ' '
61 32 192 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
62 41 83 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR ' '
63 37 182 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA ' '
64 9 175 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED ' '
65 1 111 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
66 10 81 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR ' '
67 17 204 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS USA 04'28"
68 28 136 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 04'35"
69 29 132 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 04'55"
70 65 157 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 05'38"
71 63 34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL ' '
72 18 187 SCHONBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM AUT 06'00"
73 12 95 * NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 06'33"
74 5 162 BOOKWALTER Brent TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE USA ' '
75 24 87 SCHMIDT Mads Wurtz ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN 07'24"
76 64 203 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ESP 07'55"
77 3 3 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA ' '
78 8 105 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 09'04"
79 75 62 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 09'06"
80 49 23 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 09'09"
81 61 43 HOFSTEDE Lennard JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
82 12 74 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL ' '
83 14 47 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN ' '
84 24 193 * BELLICAUD Jeremy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 09'41"
85 20 171 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER ' '
86 40 166 * PEAK Barnabas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE HUN 09'46"
87 2 197 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 09'49"
88 63 104 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 10'13"
89 11 167 ZEITS Andrey TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE KAZ 10'15"
90 7 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 10'26"
91 10 72 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 10'57"
92 19 37 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 11'38"
93 5 16 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 11'40"
94 15 152 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 11'41"
95 19 122 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 12'36"
96 28 82 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 13'17"
97 6 113 * GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'20"
98 4 52 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
99 6 46 ROOSEN Timo JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
100 11 85 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 13'58"
101 16 107 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 14'09"
102 42 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED 14'39"
103 17 106 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
104 23 161 * COLLEONI Kevin TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ITA ' '
105 35 133 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 14'58"
106 100 164 * GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 15'06"
107 1 194 * DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 15'12"
108 5 53 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
109 2 14 * GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX ' '
110 7 173 HAGA Chad TEAM DSM USA ' '
111 19 116 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 15'49"
112 15 2 * BARTA William EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA ' '
113 18 142 ARCHBOLD Shane DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NZL ' '
114 11 174 * SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM DSM GER 15'53"
115 11 15 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 16'18"
116 3 207 * SUNDERLAND Dylan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS ' '
117 2 195 * DE PLUS Jasper INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
118 1 127 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKR ' '
119 18 141 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 16'29"
120 20 66 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
121 2 26 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 16'59"
122 1 27 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS BEL ' '
123 9 93 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ ' '
124 37 131 * ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 17'37"
125 13 32 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 17'41"
126 12 151 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 17'47"
127 5 196 VAN MELSEN Kevin INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 18'22"
128 3 7 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA ' '
129 13 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
130 3 5 MORTON Lachlan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO AUS ' '
131 4 6 NAKANE Hideto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO JPN 19'30"
132 2 86 * RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 20'44"
133 23 147 STEELS Stijn DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 21'09"
134 16 45 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER ' '
135 7 126 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 21'50"
136 6 114 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 23'26"
137 4 155 MULLEN Ryan TREK - SEGAFREDO IRL 26'12"
138 5 67 * WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN ' '
139 5 144 ČERNY Josef DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE ' '
140 5 146 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED ' '
141 4 137 * OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 29'04"
142 6 24 MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA ' '
143 1 156 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 29'40"
Show All
Youth
1 6 176 VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM BEL 8h38'56"
2 6 75 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
3 6 154 JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN ' '
4 2 112 CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
5 7 11 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
6 7 17 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
7 9 172 GALL Felix TEAM DSM AUT ' '
8 3 73 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN ' '
9 5 177 VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 20"
10 8 115 MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
11 1 183 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 21"
12 5 36 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 01'27"
13 12 117 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'38"
14 9 83 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 03'14"
15 5 204 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS USA 04'04"
16 8 136 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 04'11"
17 9 132 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 04'31"
18 4 95 NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 06'09"
19 17 62 GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 08'42"
20 5 47 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 08'45"
21 9 193 BELLICAUD Jeremy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 09'17"
22 5 171 BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER ' '
23 13 166 PEAK Barnabas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE HUN 09'22"
24 5 72 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 10'33"
25 7 122 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 12'12"
26 4 113 GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12'56"
27 10 161 COLLEONI Kevin TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ITA 14'15"
28 25 164 GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 14'42"
29 1 194 DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 14'48"
30 1 14 GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX ' '
31 8 116 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 15'25"
32 7 2 BARTA William EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA ' '
33 2 174 SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM DSM GER 15'29"
34 3 207 SUNDERLAND Dylan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS 15'54"
35 2 195 DE PLUS Jasper INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
36 2 127 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKR ' '
37 16 131 ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 17'13"
38 2 151 RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 17'23"
39 1 86 RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 20'20"
40 1 67 WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN 25'48"
41 1 146 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED ' '
42 3 137 OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 28'40"
Show All
Team
1 1 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 25h56'37"
2 5 10 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 11"
3 3 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
4 4 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ' '
5 4 8 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM ' '
6 12 2 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ ' '
7 5 13 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 22"
8 6 18 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 31"
9 6 19 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 32"
10 5 21 TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 01'44"
11 5 17 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 02'49"
12 1 16 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 03'00"
13 12 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 03'20"
14 4 11 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 03'25"
15 4 3 COFIDIS COFIDIS 04'37"
16 4 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05'33"
17 9 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 06'14"
18 10 5 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 08'56"
19 4 1 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 10'31"
20 1 20 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. 10'50"
21 15 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31'41"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Brioude > Saugues
    • Monday, May 31 2021, 11:40
    • 173km
    • 39.075 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: