Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

FRA FRA 30 May - 6 June 2021 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 3 - Langeac > Saint-Haon-Le-Vieux Langeac - 604m Saint-Haon-Le-Vieux - 412m Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 3 - Langeac > Saint-Haon-Le-Vieux 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 172.5km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
124 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITAITA
First Young at Finish
136 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USAUSA
Best Team
BORA - HANSGROHE
Competitive
197 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BELBEL
Stage
1 124 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA B: 10" 3h56'36"
2 92 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP B: 06" ' '
3 136 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA B: 04" ' '
4 157 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL ' '
5 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED ' '
6 77 VENTURINI Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
7 203 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ESP ' '
8 107 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
9 111 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
10 143 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN B: 01" ' '
11 56 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
12 186 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA ' '
13 91 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP ' '
14 182 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA ' '
15 66 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
16 41 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
17 11 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
18 76 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL ' '
19 31 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
20 176 * VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM BEL ' '
21 44 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA ' '
22 75 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
23 65 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
24 125 HAIG Jack BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUS ' '
25 35 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS ' '
26 101 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL ' '
27 187 SCHONBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM AUT ' '
28 84 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL ' '
29 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
30 71 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS ' '
31 63 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
32 33 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
33 87 SCHMIDT Mads Wurtz ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN ' '
34 94 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ ' '
35 163 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ETH ' '
36 133 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
37 112 * CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
38 154 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN ' '
39 51 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
40 54 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
41 121 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL ' '
42 165 HOWSON Damien TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS ' '
43 191 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA ' '
44 172 * GALL Felix TEAM DSM AUT ' '
45 1 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN ' '
46 17 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
47 21 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA ' '
48 202 ARMEE Sander TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS BEL ' '
49 201 ARU Fabio TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ITA ' '
50 153 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
51 73 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN ' '
52 134 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA ' '
53 181 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA ' '
54 12 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 12"
55 115 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
56 64 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 16"
57 185 LIETAER Eliot B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM BEL ' '
58 194 * DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA ' '
59 81 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR ' '
60 102 ANACONA Winner Andrew TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL ' '
61 167 ZEITS Andrey TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE KAZ ' '
62 177 * VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA ' '
63 4 EL FARES Julien EF EDUCATION - NIPPO FRA ' '
64 55 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
65 142 ARCHBOLD Shane DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NZL ' '
66 204 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS USA 20"
67 183 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 25"
68 104 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 36"
69 105 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL ' '
70 166 * PEAK Barnabas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE HUN 42"
71 175 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED ' '
72 127 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKR 45"
73 106 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
74 184 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA ' '
75 74 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL ' '
76 82 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN ' '
77 196 VAN MELSEN Kevin INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
78 131 * ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 48"
79 24 MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA ' '
80 16 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
81 152 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
82 171 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER ' '
83 36 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 52"
84 34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL ' '
85 72 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 54"
86 146 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 01'05"
87 37 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED ' '
88 155 MULLEN Ryan TREK - SEGAFREDO IRL 01'10"
89 164 * GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 01'12"
90 85 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 01'16"
91 141 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 01'23"
92 117 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'48"
93 132 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 01'49"
94 7 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA ' '
95 6 NAKANE Hideto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO JPN ' '
96 15 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
97 53 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
98 43 HOFSTEDE Lennard JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
99 57 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
100 97 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP ' '
101 103 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
102 195 * DE PLUS Jasper INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
103 95 * NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ ' '
104 192 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
105 193 * BELLICAUD Jeremy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA ' '
106 42 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
107 2 * BARTA William EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA ' '
108 46 ROOSEN Timo JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
109 207 * SUNDERLAND Dylan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS ' '
110 83 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR B: 03" ' '
111 3 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA ' '
112 22 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER ' '
113 144 ČERNY Josef DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 02'09"
114 174 * SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM DSM GER 02'13"
115 116 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 02'19"
116 52 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'31"
117 122 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 02'32"
118 173 HAGA Chad TEAM DSM USA ' '
119 161 * COLLEONI Kevin TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ITA ' '
120 162 BOOKWALTER Brent TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE USA ' '
121 25 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA ' '
122 113 * GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
123 93 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ ' '
124 86 * RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA ' '
125 205 GOGL Michael TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUT ' '
126 114 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 02'42"
127 62 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 02'43"
128 137 * OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR ' '
129 32 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 02'54"
130 13 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02'57"
131 47 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 03'01"
132 14 * GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX ' '
133 126 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 03'19"
134 147 STEELS Stijn DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 03'24"
135 151 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 03'51"
136 5 MORTON Lachlan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO AUS ' '
137 67 * WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN ' '
138 197 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL B: 02" 04'00"
139 45 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER ' '
140 26 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 04'11"
141 23 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS ' '
142 27 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS BEL 04'30"
- 156 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN DNF
Show All
Mountain
Côte d’Allègre - km 29.4
1 83 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 1
Col des Limites - km 83.9
1 83 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 2
2 197 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 1
Show All
Best Team
1 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 11h49'48"
2 8 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM ' '
3 10 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ' '
4 19 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM ' '
5 13 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ' '
6 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ' '
7 4 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ' '
8 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
9 16 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
10 21 TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ' '
11 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 12"
12 2 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ ' '
13 11 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16"
14 9 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION ' '
15 18 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM ' '
16 17 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ' '
17 20 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. 01'01"
18 15 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 01'21"
19 5 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 01'49"
20 1 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 02'05"
21 3 COFIDIS COFIDIS 02'37"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Langeac > Saint-Haon-Le-Vieux
    • Tuesday, June 01 2021, 11:55
    • 172.5km
    • 43.669 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: