Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

FRA FRA 30 May - 6 June 2021 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 3 - Langeac > Saint-Haon-Le-Vieux Langeac - 604m Saint-Haon-Le-Vieux - 412m Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 3 - Langeac > Saint-Haon-Le-Vieux 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 172.5km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
65 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE AUTAUT
Sprint
124 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITAITA
Mountain
114 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL GBRGBR
Youth
176 VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM TEAM DSM BELBEL
Individual
1 65 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 12h35'08"
2 124 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 02"
3 2 92 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 18"
4 1 56 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 20"
5 1 143 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 23"
6 6 186 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 24"
7 1 63 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
8 1 31 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
9 1 176 * VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM BEL ' '
10 3 41 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
11 3 44 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA ' '
12 1 94 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ ' '
13 6 1 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN ' '
14 2 76 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL ' '
15 7 21 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA ' '
16 12 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED ' '
17 5 11 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
18 1 75 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
19 11 91 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP ' '
20 5 54 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
21 3 101 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL ' '
22 1 33 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
23 5 154 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN ' '
24 5 112 * CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
25 71 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS ' '
26 7 125 HAIG Jack BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUS ' '
27 7 202 ARMEE Sander TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS BEL ' '
28 9 35 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS ' '
29 3 165 HOWSON Damien TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS ' '
30 7 153 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
31 8 84 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL ' '
32 51 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
33 6 201 ARU Fabio TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ITA ' '
34 5 17 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
35 4 172 * GALL Felix TEAM DSM AUT ' '
36 2 191 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA ' '
37 1 73 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN ' '
38 3 163 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ETH ' '
39 1 181 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA ' '
40 3 121 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 35"
41 5 12 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 36"
42 7 102 ANACONA Winner Andrew TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 40"
43 4 134 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 45"
44 1 115 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 56"
45 1 177 * VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 01'00"
46 183 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 01'10"
47 5 97 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 02'23"
48 1 36 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 02'43"
49 1 57 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'54"
50 2 185 LIETAER Eliot B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM BEL 03'29"
51 3 4 EL FARES Julien EF EDUCATION - NIPPO FRA ' '
52 1 55 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
53 4 77 VENTURINI Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 03'34"
54 9 182 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 03'38"
55 10 111 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
56 6 22 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 03'50"
57 1 64 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 03'54"
58 8 81 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR ' '
59 3 184 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 03'59"
60 4 175 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 04'20"
61 7 136 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 04'31"
62 5 204 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS USA 04'48"
63 12 117 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 04'50"
64 2 83 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 05'24"
65 6 103 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 05'27"
66 5 192 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
67 3 157 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 05'38"
68 13 25 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 05'45"
69 3 187 SCHONBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM AUT 06'00"
70 10 205 GOGL Michael TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUT 06'10"
71 34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 06'30"
72 3 132 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 06'44"
73 2 87 SCHMIDT Mads Wurtz ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN 07'24"
74 2 203 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ESP 07'55"
75 2 95 * NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 08'22"
76 2 162 BOOKWALTER Brent TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE USA 09'05"
77 1 105 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 09'40"
78 1 3 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 09'44"
79 3 74 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 09'54"
80 10 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 10'26"
81 5 166 * PEAK Barnabas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE HUN 10'28"
82 3 171 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 10'29"
83 6 167 ZEITS Andrey TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE KAZ 10'31"
84 4 104 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 10'49"
85 4 43 HOFSTEDE Lennard JUMBO - VISMA NED 10'58"
86 2 193 * BELLICAUD Jeremy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 11'30"
87 8 62 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 11'49"
88 3 72 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 11'51"
89 6 47 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 12'10"
90 3 16 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 12'28"
91 3 152 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 12'29"
92 37 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 12'43"
93 13 23 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 13'20"
94 7 197 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 13'47"
95 1 82 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 14'02"
96 5 107 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 14'09"
97 8 133 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 14'58"
98 3 122 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 15'08"
99 46 ROOSEN Timo JUMBO - VISMA NED 15'09"
100 85 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 15'14"
101 2 106 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 15'24"
102 5 194 * DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 15'28"
103 5 52 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15'51"
104 7 113 * GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15'52"
105 8 142 ARCHBOLD Shane DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NZL 16'05"
106 164 * GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 16'18"
107 5 42 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED 16'28"
108 12 66 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 16'29"
109 1 53 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17'01"
110 8 127 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKR 17'03"
111 7 161 * COLLEONI Kevin TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ITA 17'11"
112 2 * BARTA William EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 17'38"
113 3 173 HAGA Chad TEAM DSM USA 17'44"
114 5 141 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 17'52"
115 1 174 * SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM DSM GER 18'06"
116 1 15 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18'07"
117 1 207 * SUNDERLAND Dylan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS ' '
118 1 195 * DE PLUS Jasper INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
119 8 116 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 18'08"
120 11 14 * GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 18'13"
121 3 131 * ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18'25"
122 5 196 VAN MELSEN Kevin INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 19'07"
123 93 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 19'31"
124 4 7 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 20'11"
125 32 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 20'35"
126 5 26 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 21'10"
127 4 6 NAKANE Hideto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO JPN 21'19"
128 1 13 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
129 7 27 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS BEL 21'29"
130 4 151 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 21'38"
131 1 5 MORTON Lachlan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO AUS 22'13"
132 86 * RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 23'16"
133 147 STEELS Stijn DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 24'33"
134 45 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 25'09"
135 126 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT ' '
136 114 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 26'08"
137 3 146 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 27'17"
138 1 155 MULLEN Ryan TREK - SEGAFREDO IRL 27'22"
139 144 ČERNY Josef DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 28'21"
140 2 24 MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 29'52"
141 3 67 * WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN 30'03"
142 1 137 * OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 31'47"
Show All
Youth
1 176 VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM BEL 12h35'32"
2 3 11 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
3 1 75 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
4 1 154 JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN ' '
5 1 112 CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
6 17 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
7 172 GALL Felix TEAM DSM AUT ' '
8 73 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN ' '
9 1 115 MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 32"
10 1 177 VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 36"
11 183 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 46"
12 36 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 02'19"
13 3 136 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 04'07"
14 1 204 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS USA 04'24"
15 2 117 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 04'26"
16 2 83 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 05'00"
17 132 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 06'20"
18 95 NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 07'58"
19 4 166 PEAK Barnabas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE HUN 10'04"
20 2 171 BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 10'05"
21 193 BELLICAUD Jeremy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 11'06"
22 3 62 GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 11'25"
23 1 72 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 11'27"
24 4 47 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 11'46"
25 122 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 14'44"
26 3 194 DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 15'04"
27 1 113 GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15'28"
28 164 GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 15'54"
29 7 127 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKR 16'39"
30 3 161 COLLEONI Kevin TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ITA 16'47"
31 1 2 BARTA William EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 17'14"
32 1 174 SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM DSM GER 17'42"
33 1 207 SUNDERLAND Dylan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS 17'43"
34 1 195 DE PLUS Jasper INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
35 4 116 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 17'44"
36 6 14 GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 17'49"
37 131 ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18'01"
38 151 RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 21'14"
39 86 RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 22'52"
40 1 146 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 26'53"
41 1 67 WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN 29'39"
42 137 OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 31'23"
Show All
Team
1 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 37h46'25"
2 10 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 11"
3 2 8 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM ' '
4 1 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
5 1 4 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ' '
6 1 13 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 22"
7 1 2 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 23"
8 1 19 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 32"
9 1 18 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 47"
10 21 TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 01'44"
11 1 16 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 03'00"
12 1 17 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 03'05"
13 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 03'32"
14 11 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 03'41"
15 1 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05'33"
16 1 9 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 06'30"
17 2 3 COFIDIS COFIDIS 07'14"
18 5 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 10'45"
19 1 20 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. 11'51"
20 1 1 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 12'36"
21 15 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 33'02"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Langeac > Saint-Haon-Le-Vieux
    • Tuesday, June 01 2021, 11:55
    • 172.5km
    • 43.669 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: