Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

FRA FRA 30 May - 6 June 2021 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 4 - Firminy > Roche-la-Molière Firminy - 476m Roche-la-Molière - 586m Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 4 - Firminy > Roche-la-Molière 0 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16.4km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
94 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZKAZ
First Young at Finish
176 VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM BELBEL
Best Team
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
Stage
1 94 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 21'36"
2 91 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 08"
3 143 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 09"
4 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 12"
5 176 * VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM BEL 13"
6 35 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 15"
7 47 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 17"
8 136 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 21"
9 65 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 23"
10 31 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
11 34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 28"
12 63 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 31"
13 71 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 33"
14 125 HAIG Jack BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUS 34"
15 132 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 35"
16 75 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 37"
17 111 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 38"
18 3 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 39"
19 41 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
20 51 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL 42"
21 154 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 48"
22 97 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 50"
23 84 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 51"
24 64 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
25 116 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 52"
26 12 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 53"
27 36 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 58"
28 165 HOWSON Damien TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 59"
29 11 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
30 25 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA ' '
31 45 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER ' '
32 117 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'00"
33 173 HAGA Chad TEAM DSM USA 01'01"
34 33 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 01'03"
35 175 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED ' '
36 1 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 01'05"
37 85 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 01'07"
38 121 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 01'08"
39 14 * GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 01'09"
40 124 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 01'11"
41 37 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 01'13"
42 115 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
43 171 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 01'14"
44 101 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL ' '
45 92 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP ' '
46 54 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'15"
47 112 * CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'16"
48 44 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 01'17"
49 56 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
50 72 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 01'20"
51 42 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
52 21 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA ' '
53 144 ČERNY Josef DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 01'21"
54 87 SCHMIDT Mads Wurtz ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN ' '
55 191 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA 01'22"
56 177 * VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 01'23"
57 17 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'24"
58 127 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKR 01'26"
59 172 * GALL Felix TEAM DSM AUT ' '
60 183 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 01'32"
61 201 ARU Fabio TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ITA 01'34"
62 4 EL FARES Julien EF EDUCATION - NIPPO FRA 01'37"
63 186 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 01'41"
64 106 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 01'42"
65 32 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC ' '
66 153 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 01'45"
67 2 * BARTA William EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA ' '
68 155 MULLEN Ryan TREK - SEGAFREDO IRL 01'46"
69 134 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA ' '
70 157 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 01'47"
71 102 ANACONA Winner Andrew TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 01'48"
72 137 * OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR ' '
73 202 ARMEE Sander TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS BEL 01'49"
74 185 LIETAER Eliot B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM BEL ' '
75 204 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS USA 01'51"
76 152 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
77 74 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL ' '
78 192 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 01'52"
79 93 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 01'53"
80 16 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'58"
81 15 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
82 122 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 02'00"
83 181 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 02'02"
84 95 * NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ ' '
85 76 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 02'03"
86 83 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR ' '
87 86 * RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 02'05"
88 133 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
89 195 * DE PLUS Jasper INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 02'06"
90 53 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'07"
91 105 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 02'10"
92 107 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 02'11"
93 81 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR 02'12"
94 167 ZEITS Andrey TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE KAZ 02'13"
95 194 * DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA ' '
96 26 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 02'14"
97 46 ROOSEN Timo JUMBO - VISMA NED 02'16"
98 82 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 02'19"
99 151 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 02'21"
100 131 * ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 02'25"
101 196 VAN MELSEN Kevin INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 02'26"
102 161 * COLLEONI Kevin TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ITA 02'27"
103 22 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 02'28"
104 182 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 02'31"
105 62 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 02'33"
106 166 * PEAK Barnabas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE HUN 02'34"
107 113 * GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
108 103 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 02'36"
109 114 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR ' '
110 164 * GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 02'37"
111 197 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 02'39"
112 77 VENTURINI Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 02'41"
113 207 * SUNDERLAND Dylan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS ' '
114 23 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 02'43"
115 73 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN ' '
116 52 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'46"
117 174 * SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM DSM GER ' '
118 6 NAKANE Hideto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO JPN ' '
119 55 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'49"
120 184 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 02'50"
121 43 HOFSTEDE Lennard JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
122 147 STEELS Stijn DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 02'56"
123 203 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ESP 02'58"
124 57 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'02"
125 163 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ETH 03'03"
126 27 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS BEL ' '
127 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 03'06"
128 5 MORTON Lachlan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO AUS 03'07"
129 66 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 03'08"
130 7 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA ' '
131 13 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'12"
132 141 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA ' '
133 67 * WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN 03'14"
134 162 BOOKWALTER Brent TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE USA 03'15"
135 187 SCHONBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM AUT 03'30"
136 104 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 03'35"
137 126 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 03'40"
138 193 * BELLICAUD Jeremy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 03'53"
139 24 MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 03'56"
140 142 ARCHBOLD Shane DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NZL 04'35"
141 146 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 04'41"
- 205 GOGL Michael TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUT DNS
Show All
Best Young
1 176 VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM BEL 21'49"
2 47 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 04"
3 136 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 08"
4 132 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 22"
5 75 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 24"
6 154 JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 35"
7 116 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 39"
8 36 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 45"
9 11 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 46"
10 117 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 47"
11 14 GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 56"
12 115 MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'00"
13 171 BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 01'01"
14 112 CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'03"
15 72 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 01'07"
16 177 VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 01'10"
17 17 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'11"
18 127 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKR 01'13"
19 172 GALL Felix TEAM DSM AUT ' '
20 183 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 01'19"
21 2 BARTA William EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 01'32"
22 137 OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 01'35"
23 204 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS USA 01'38"
24 122 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 01'47"
25 95 NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 01'49"
26 83 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 01'50"
27 86 RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 01'52"
28 195 DE PLUS Jasper INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 01'53"
29 194 DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 02'00"
30 151 RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 02'08"
31 131 ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 02'12"
32 161 COLLEONI Kevin TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ITA 02'14"
33 62 GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 02'20"
34 166 PEAK Barnabas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE HUN 02'21"
35 113 GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
36 164 GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 02'24"
37 207 SUNDERLAND Dylan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS 02'28"
38 73 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 02'30"
39 174 SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM DSM GER 02'33"
40 67 WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN 03'01"
41 193 BELLICAUD Jeremy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 03'40"
42 146 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 04'28"
Show All
Best Team
1 10 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 1h05'46"
2 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 08"
3 4 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ' '
4 5 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 57"
5 18 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 01'19"
6 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 01'32"
7 8 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM ' '
8 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 01'44"
9 13 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 01'55"
10 2 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 02'03"
11 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 02'16"
12 9 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 02'21"
13 1 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 02'23"
14 16 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 03'21"
15 15 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 03'28"
16 3 COFIDIS COFIDIS 03'35"
17 11 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 03'46"
18 19 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 04'04"
19 21 TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 04'16"
20 20 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. 04'22"
21 17 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 04'41"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Firminy > Roche-la-Molière
    • Wednesday, June 02 2021, 12:50
    • 16.4km
    • 45.556 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: