Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

FRA FRA 30 May - 6 June 2021 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 4 - Firminy > Roche-la-Molière Firminy - 476m Roche-la-Molière - 586m Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 4 - Firminy > Roche-la-Molière 0 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16.4km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
65 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE AUTAUT
Sprint
124 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITAITA
Mountain
114 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL GBRGBR
Youth
176 VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM TEAM DSM BELBEL
Individual
1 65 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 12h57'07"
2 10 94 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 01"
3 2 143 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 09"
4 15 91 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP ' '
5 11 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 13"
6 3 176 * VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM BEL 14"
7 21 35 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 16"
8 31 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 24"
9 2 63 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 32"
10 15 71 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 34"
11 15 125 HAIG Jack BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUS 35"
12 6 75 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 38"
13 3 41 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 40"
14 18 51 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL 43"
15 8 154 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 49"
16 14 124 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 50"
17 14 84 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 52"
18 11 165 HOWSON Damien TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 01'00"
19 2 11 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
20 2 33 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 01'04"
21 20 12 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'06"
22 9 1 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN ' '
23 20 92 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 01'09"
24 20 56 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'14"
25 4 101 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 01'15"
26 6 54 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'16"
27 3 112 * CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'17"
28 17 44 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 01'18"
29 11 121 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 01'20"
30 15 21 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 01'21"
31 5 191 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA 01'23"
32 2 17 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'25"
33 2 172 * GALL Felix TEAM DSM AUT 01'27"
34 1 201 ARU Fabio TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ITA 01'35"
35 29 186 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 01'42"
36 8 115 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'46"
37 7 153 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
38 11 202 ARMEE Sander TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS BEL 01'50"
39 6 177 * VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 02'00"
40 1 181 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 02'03"
41 27 76 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 02'04"
42 102 ANACONA Winner Andrew TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 02'05"
43 134 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 02'08"
44 2 183 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 02'19"
45 8 73 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 02'44"
46 1 97 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 02'50"
47 9 163 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ETH 03'04"
48 36 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 03'18"
49 6 111 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'53"
50 7 64 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 04'22"
51 10 136 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 04'29"
52 1 4 EL FARES Julien EF EDUCATION - NIPPO FRA 04'43"
53 3 185 LIETAER Eliot B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM BEL 04'55"
54 6 175 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 05'00"
55 8 117 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 05'27"
56 7 57 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 05'33"
57 1 81 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR 05'43"
58 4 182 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 05'46"
59 6 77 VENTURINI Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 05'52"
60 4 22 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 05'55"
61 9 55 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
62 204 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS USA 06'16"
63 5 25 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 06'21"
64 5 184 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 06'26"
65 6 34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 06'35"
66 192 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 06'56"
67 5 132 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN ' '
68 1 157 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 07'02"
69 5 83 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 07'04"
70 5 103 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 07'40"
71 2 87 SCHMIDT Mads Wurtz ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN 08'22"
72 3 187 SCHONBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM AUT 09'07"
73 5 3 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 10'00"
74 1 95 * NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 10'01"
75 1 203 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ESP 10'30"
76 6 171 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 11'20"
77 2 74 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 11'22"
78 1 105 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 11'27"
79 3 162 BOOKWALTER Brent TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE USA 11'57"
80 9 47 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 12'04"
81 2 167 ZEITS Andrey TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE KAZ 12'21"
82 1 166 * PEAK Barnabas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE HUN 12'39"
83 5 72 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 12'48"
84 4 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 13'09"
85 43 HOFSTEDE Lennard JUMBO - VISMA NED 13'25"
86 6 37 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 13'33"
87 4 152 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 13'57"
88 1 62 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 13'59"
89 5 104 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 14'01"
90 16 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14'03"
91 5 193 * BELLICAUD Jeremy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 15'00"
92 1 23 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 15'40"
93 3 107 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 15'57"
94 1 82 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 15'58"
95 5 85 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI ' '
96 2 197 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 16'03"
97 133 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 16'40"
98 3 106 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 16'43"
99 1 122 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 16'45"
100 1 46 ROOSEN Timo JUMBO - VISMA NED 17'02"
101 1 194 * DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 17'18"
102 5 42 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED 17'25"
103 1 113 * GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18'03"
104 6 127 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKR 18'06"
105 2 52 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18'14"
106 7 173 HAGA Chad TEAM DSM USA 18'22"
107 1 164 * GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 18'32"
108 11 116 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 18'37"
109 53 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18'45"
110 10 14 * GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 18'59"
111 1 2 * BARTA William EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 19'00"
112 4 66 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 19'14"
113 2 161 * COLLEONI Kevin TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ITA 19'15"
114 2 15 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 19'42"
115 3 195 * DE PLUS Jasper INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 19'50"
116 11 142 ARCHBOLD Shane DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NZL 20'17"
117 207 * SUNDERLAND Dylan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS 20'25"
118 3 131 * ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 20'27"
119 4 174 * SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM DSM GER 20'29"
120 6 141 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 20'41"
121 2 93 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 21'01"
122 196 VAN MELSEN Kevin INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 21'10"
123 2 32 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 21'54"
124 7 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 22'56"
125 1 26 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 23'01"
126 4 151 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 23'36"
127 6 NAKANE Hideto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO JPN 23'42"
128 13 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 24'08"
129 27 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS BEL 24'09"
130 1 5 MORTON Lachlan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO AUS 24'57"
131 1 86 * RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 24'58"
132 2 45 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 25'45"
133 147 STEELS Stijn DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 27'06"
134 2 114 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 28'21"
135 126 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 28'26"
136 2 155 MULLEN Ryan TREK - SEGAFREDO IRL 28'45"
137 2 144 ČERNY Josef DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 29'19"
138 1 146 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 31'35"
139 2 67 * WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN 32'54"
140 2 137 * OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 33'12"
141 1 24 MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 33'25"
Show All
Youth
1 176 VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM BEL 12h57'21"
2 1 75 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 24"
3 1 154 JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 35"
4 2 11 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 46"
5 112 CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'03"
6 17 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'11"
7 172 GALL Felix TEAM DSM AUT 01'13"
8 1 115 MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'32"
9 1 177 VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 01'46"
10 1 183 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 02'05"
11 3 73 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 02'30"
12 36 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 03'04"
13 136 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 04'15"
14 1 117 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 05'13"
15 1 204 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS USA 06'02"
16 1 132 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 06'42"
17 1 83 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 06'50"
18 95 NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 09'47"
19 1 171 BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 11'06"
20 4 47 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 11'50"
21 2 166 PEAK Barnabas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE HUN 12'25"
22 1 72 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 12'34"
23 1 62 GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 13'45"
24 3 193 BELLICAUD Jeremy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 14'46"
25 122 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 16'31"
26 194 DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 17'04"
27 113 GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17'49"
28 1 127 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKR 17'52"
29 1 164 GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 18'18"
30 5 116 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 18'23"
31 5 14 GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 18'45"
32 1 2 BARTA William EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 18'46"
33 3 161 COLLEONI Kevin TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ITA 19'01"
34 195 DE PLUS Jasper INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 19'36"
35 2 207 SUNDERLAND Dylan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS 20'11"
36 1 131 ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 20'13"
37 5 174 SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM DSM GER 20'15"
38 151 RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 23'22"
39 86 RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 24'44"
40 146 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 31'21"
41 67 WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN 32'40"
42 137 OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 32'58"
Show All
Team
1 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 38h52'19"
2 10 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 03"
3 2 4 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 11"
4 1 8 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 01'35"
5 4 18 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 01'58"
6 13 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 02'09"
7 2 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 02'18"
8 4 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 02'19"
9 1 19 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 04'28"
10 3 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 04'56"
11 1 21 TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 05'52"
12 1 16 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 06'13"
13 2 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 07'09"
14 11 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 07'19"
15 3 17 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 07'38"
16 9 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 08'43"
17 3 COFIDIS COFIDIS 10'41"
18 5 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 11'34"
19 1 1 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 14'51"
20 1 20 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. 16'05"
21 15 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36'22"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Firminy > Roche-la-Molière
    • Wednesday, June 02 2021, 12:50
    • 16.4km
    • 45.556 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: