Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

FRA FRA 30 May - 6 June 2021 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 5 - Saint-Chamond > Saint-Vallier Saint-Chamond - 453m Saint-Vallier - 130m Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 5 - Saint-Chamond > Saint-Vallier 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 175.5km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Start List

Participants
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO

EF EDUCATION - NIPPO

1 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren DEN
2 * BARTA William USA
3 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA
4 EL FARES Julien FRA
5 MORTON Lachlan AUS
6 NAKANE Hideto JPN
7 OWEN Logan USA
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

11 * GAUDU David FRA
12 ARMIRAIL Bruno FRA
13 BONNET William FRA
14 * GENIETS Kevin LUX
15 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA
16 LE GAC Olivier FRA
17 * MADOUAS Valentin FRA
COFIDIS

COFIDIS

21 MARTIN Guillaume FRA
22 GESCHKE Simon GER
23 HAAS Nathan AUS
24 MORIN Emmanuel FRA
25 PEREZ Anthony FRA
26 PERICHON Pierre Luc FRA
27 VANBILSEN Kenneth BEL
INEOS GRENADIERS

INEOS GRENADIERS

31 THOMAS Geraint GBR
32 AMADOR Andrey CRC
33 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR
34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL
35 PORTE Richie AUS
36 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos ESP
37 VAN BAARLE Dylan NED
JUMBO - VISMA

JUMBO - VISMA

41 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED
42 GESINK Robert NED
43 HOFSTEDE Lennard NED
44 KUSS Sepp USA
45 MARTIN Tony GER
46 ROOSEN Timo NED
47 * VINGEGAARD Jonas DEN
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

51 LOPEZ Miguel Angel COL
52 ARCAS Jorge ESP
53 ERVITI Imanol ESP
54 MAS Enric ESP
55 ROJAS Jose ESP
56 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP
57 VERONA Carlos ESP
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

61 KELDERMAN Wilco NED
62 * GAMPER Patrick AUT
63 KONRAD Patrick AUT
64 POLITT Nils GER
65 POSTLBERGER Lukas AUT
66 SCHWARZMANN Michael GER
67 * WANDAHL Frederik DEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM

AG2R CITROEN TEAM

71 O'CONNOR Ben AUS
72 * GODON Dorian FRA
73 * HANNINEN Jaakko FIN
74 NAESEN Oliver BEL
75 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien FRA
76 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL
77 VENTURINI Clement FRA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION

ISRAEL START-UP NATION

81 FROOME Chris GBR
82 CATAFORD Alexander CAN
83 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISR
84 HERMANS Ben BEL
85 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI
86 * RENARD Alexis FRA
87 SCHMIDT Mads Wurtz DEN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH

ASTANA - PREMIER TECH

91 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ESP
92 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ESP
93 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ
94 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ
95 * NATAROV Yuriy KAZ
96 PERRY Benjamin CAN
97 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ESP
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

101 QUINTANA Nairo COL
102 ANACONA Winner Andrew COL
103 BARGUIL Warren FRA
104 DELAPLACE Anthony FRA
105 OWSIAN Lukasz POL
106 PICHON Laurent FRA
107 RUSSO Clement FRA
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

111 WELLENS Tim BEL
112 * CRAS Steff BEL
113 * GRIGNARD Sebastien BEL
114 HOLMES Matthew GBR
115 * MONIQUET Sylvain BEL
116 * SWEENY Harrison AUS
117 * VAN MOER Brent BEL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS

BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS

121 TEUNS Dylan BEL
122 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago COL
123 CAPECCHI Eros ITA
124 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA
125 HAIG Jack AUS
126 HALLER Marco AUT
127 * PADUN Mark UKR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

131 * ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo COL
132 * BJERG Mikkel DEN
133 BYSTROM Sven Erik NOR
134 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd USA
135 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR
136 * MCNULTY Brandon USA
137 * OLIVEIRA Ivo POR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

141 SENECHAL Florian FRA
142 ARCHBOLD Shane NZL
143 ASGREEN Kasper DEN
144 ČERNY Josef CZE
145 * GARRISON Ian USA
146 * JAKOBSEN Fabio NED
147 STEELS Stijn BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

151 * RIES Michel LUX
152 BERNARD Julien FRA
153 ELISSONDE Kenny FRA
154 * JENSEN Mattias DEN
155 MULLEN Ryan IRL
156 PEDERSEN Mads DEN
157 STUYVEN Jasper BEL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE

TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE

161 * COLLEONI Kevin ITA
162 BOOKWALTER Brent USA
163 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH
164 * GROVES Kaden AUS
165 HOWSON Damien AUS
166 * PEAK Barnabas HUN
167 ZEITS Andrey KAZ
TEAM DSM

TEAM DSM

171 * BRENNER Marco GER
172 * GALL Felix AUT
173 HAGA Chad USA
174 * SALMON Martin Alexander GER
175 TUSVELD Martijn NED
176 * VAN WILDER Ilan BEL
177 * VERMAERKE Kevin USA
B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM

B&B HOTELS P/B KTM

181 ROLLAND Pierre FRA
182 BONNAMOUR Franck FRA
183 * CHEVALIER Maxime FRA
184 GAUTIER Cyril FRA
185 LIETAER Eliot BEL
186 PACHER Quentin FRA
187 SCHONBERGER Sebastian AUT
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER.

INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER.

191 MEINTJES Louis RSA
192 BAKELANTS Jan BEL
193 * BELLICAUD Jeremy FRA
194 * DELACROIX Theo FRA
195 * DE PLUS Jasper BEL
196 VAN MELSEN Kevin BEL
197 VLIEGEN Loic BEL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS

TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS

201 ARU Fabio ITA
202 ARMEE Sander BEL
203 BARBERO Carlos ESP
204 * BENNETT Sean USA
205 GOGL Michael AUT
206 POWER Rob AUS
207 * SUNDERLAND Dylan AUS
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saint-Chamond > Saint-Vallier
    • Thursday, June 03 2021, 11:50
    • 175.5km
    • 42.204 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: