Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

FRA FRA 30 May - 6 June 2021 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 5 - Saint-Chamond > Saint-Vallier Saint-Chamond - 453m Saint-Vallier - 130m Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 5 - Saint-Chamond > Saint-Vallier 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 175.5km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
65 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE AUTAUT
Sprint
124 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITAITA
Mountain
114 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL GBRGBR
Youth
176 VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM TEAM DSM BELBEL
Individual
1 65 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 16h59'22"
2 94 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 01"
3 143 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 06"
4 91 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 09"
5 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 13"
6 2 31 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 14"
7 1 176 * VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM BEL ' '
8 1 35 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 16"
9 63 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 32"
10 71 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 34"
11 125 HAIG Jack BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUS 35"
12 75 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 38"
13 41 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 40"
14 51 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL 43"
15 1 124 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 44"
16 1 154 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 49"
17 84 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 52"
18 165 HOWSON Damien TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 01'00"
19 11 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
20 33 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 01'04"
21 2 92 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 01'05"
22 1 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 01'06"
23 1 56 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'14"
24 1 101 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 01'15"
25 1 54 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'16"
26 1 112 * CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'17"
27 1 44 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 01'18"
28 2 21 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 01'21"
29 2 191 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA 01'23"
30 3 172 * GALL Felix TEAM DSM AUT 01'27"
31 2 121 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 01'28"
32 2 201 ARU Fabio TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ITA 01'35"
33 2 186 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 01'42"
34 3 153 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 01'46"
35 4 177 * VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 02'00"
36 115 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'22"
37 3 181 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 02'39"
38 3 76 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 02'40"
39 4 134 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 02'44"
40 4 183 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 02'55"
41 7 36 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 03'26"
42 3 73 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 04'03"
43 11 17 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 04'28"
44 7 136 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 04'29"
45 7 202 ARMEE Sander TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS BEL 04'53"
46 9 117 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 05'27"
47 11 182 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 05'46"
48 8 57 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 05'54"
49 13 204 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS USA 06'16"
50 4 175 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 06'19"
51 30 12 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 06'25"
52 3 111 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 06'56"
53 7 22 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 07'14"
54 11 34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 07'16"
55 11 192 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 07'32"
56 11 132 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN ' '
57 11 157 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 07'38"
58 5 185 LIETAER Eliot B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM BEL 07'58"
59 12 87 SCHMIDT Mads Wurtz ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN 08'22"
60 9 83 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 08'23"
61 4 81 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR 08'46"
62 1 55 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 08'58"
63 25 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 09'24"
64 12 4 EL FARES Julien EF EDUCATION - NIPPO FRA 10'02"
65 18 163 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ETH 10'06"
66 4 103 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 10'10"
67 8 203 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ESP 10'30"
68 8 171 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 11'20"
69 4 3 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 11'24"
70 28 102 ANACONA Winner Andrew TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 11'31"
71 1 187 SCHONBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM AUT 11'37"
72 8 184 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 11'44"
73 7 47 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 12'04"
74 24 64 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 12'29"
75 6 167 ZEITS Andrey TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE KAZ 13'40"
76 30 97 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 14'02"
77 6 72 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 14'07"
78 1 74 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 14'25"
79 1 105 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 14'30"
80 6 37 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 14'57"
81 7 95 * NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 15'20"
82 12 82 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 16'34"
83 12 85 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 17'17"
84 24 116 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 18'37"
85 7 23 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 18'43"
86 7 162 BOOKWALTER Brent TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE USA 18'59"
87 6 107 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 19'00"
88 2 16 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 19'22"
89 9 106 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 19'46"
90 9 122 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 19'48"
91 9 46 ROOSEN Timo JUMBO - VISMA NED 20'05"
92 10 42 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED 20'28"
93 13 173 HAGA Chad TEAM DSM USA 20'30"
94 7 152 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 20'57"
95 6 104 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 21'03"
96 14 166 * PEAK Barnabas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE HUN 21'19"
97 12 53 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 21'48"
98 20 131 * ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 22'35"
99 2 194 * DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 22'37"
100 3 113 * GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23'22"
101 16 207 * SUNDERLAND Dylan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS 23'28"
102 18 141 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 23'44"
103 7 197 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 24'10"
104 7 2 * BARTA William EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 24'19"
105 14 193 * BELLICAUD Jeremy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 25'06"
106 1 52 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25'16"
107 10 133 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 25'20"
108 17 26 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 26'04"
109 4 161 * COLLEONI Kevin TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ITA 26'17"
110 12 196 VAN MELSEN Kevin INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 26'29"
111 15 151 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 26'39"
112 2 14 * GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 27'39"
113 1 15 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27'49"
114 17 86 * RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 28'01"
115 6 93 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 28'03"
116 32 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 28'56"
117 13 127 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKR 29'05"
118 30 62 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 29'46"
119 14 147 STEELS Stijn DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 30'09"
120 7 6 NAKANE Hideto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO JPN 30'13"
121 2 32 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 30'34"
122 7 195 * DE PLUS Jasper INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 31'02"
123 1 7 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 31'36"
124 4 13 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 32'48"
125 4 27 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS BEL 32'49"
126 6 45 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 33'52"
127 15 66 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 35'01"
128 12 142 ARCHBOLD Shane DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NZL 36'04"
129 1 5 MORTON Lachlan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO AUS 36'09"
130 11 174 * SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM DSM GER 36'16"
131 5 155 MULLEN Ryan TREK - SEGAFREDO IRL 37'25"
132 5 144 ČERNY Josef DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 37'59"
133 8 24 MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 38'44"
134 1 126 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 39'25"
135 1 114 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 39'33"
136 2 146 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 40'15"
137 2 67 * WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN 48'41"
Show All
Youth
1 176 VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM BEL 16h59'36"
2 75 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 24"
3 154 JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 35"
4 11 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 46"
5 112 CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'03"
6 1 172 GALL Felix TEAM DSM AUT 01'13"
7 2 177 VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 01'46"
8 115 MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'08"
9 1 183 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 02'41"
10 2 36 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 03'12"
11 73 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 03'49"
12 6 17 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 04'14"
13 136 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 04'15"
14 117 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 05'13"
15 204 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS USA 06'02"
16 132 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 07'18"
17 83 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 08'09"
18 1 171 BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 11'06"
19 1 47 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 11'50"
20 2 72 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 13'53"
21 3 95 NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 15'06"
22 8 116 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 18'23"
23 2 122 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 19'34"
24 3 166 PEAK Barnabas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE HUN 21'05"
25 11 131 ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 22'21"
26 194 DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 22'23"
27 113 GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23'08"
28 7 207 SUNDERLAND Dylan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS 23'14"
29 3 2 BARTA William EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 24'05"
30 6 193 BELLICAUD Jeremy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 24'52"
31 2 161 COLLEONI Kevin TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ITA 26'03"
32 6 151 RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 26'25"
33 2 14 GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 27'25"
34 5 86 RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 27'47"
35 7 127 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKR 28'51"
36 13 62 GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 29'32"
37 3 195 DE PLUS Jasper INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 30'48"
38 1 174 SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM DSM GER 36'02"
39 1 146 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 40'01"
40 1 67 WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN 48'27"
Show All
Team
1 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 50h59'04"
2 10 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 03"
3 4 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 11"
4 1 18 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 01'58"
5 1 8 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 02'11"
6 13 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 02'17"
7 1 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 02'19"
8 2 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 04'56"
9 19 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 05'04"
10 1 21 TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 05'52"
11 1 16 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 06'49"
12 1 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 08'21"
13 3 9 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 09'19"
14 7 2 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 10'40"
15 3 5 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 11'34"
16 2 11 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 12'52"
17 3 COFIDIS COFIDIS 15'03"
18 3 17 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 15'59"
19 1 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 21'34"
20 20 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. 22'00"
21 15 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 42'28"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saint-Chamond > Saint-Vallier
    • Thursday, June 03 2021, 11:50
    • 175.5km
    • 42.204 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: