Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

FRA FRA 30 May - 6 June 2021 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 6 - Loriol-sur-Drôme > Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse Loriol-sur-Drôme - 138m Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse - 988m Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 6 - Loriol-sur-Drôme > Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 168km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
94 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZKAZ
Sprint
124 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITAITA
Mountain
114 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL GBRGBR
Youth
176 VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM TEAM DSM BELBEL
Individual
1 1 94 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 20h52'16"
2 2 91 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 08"
3 2 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 12"
4 2 31 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 13"
5 2 176 * VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM BEL ' '
6 2 35 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 15"
7 2 63 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 27"
8 3 125 HAIG Jack BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUS 34"
9 4 41 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 39"
10 4 51 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL 42"
11 1 75 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 50"
12 5 84 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 51"
13 3 71 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 56"
14 6 33 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 57"
15 3 165 HOWSON Damien TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 59"
16 3 11 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
17 6 56 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'03"
18 2 154 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 01'13"
19 5 101 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 01'14"
20 5 54 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'15"
21 6 44 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 01'17"
22 6 21 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 01'20"
23 6 191 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA 01'22"
24 8 201 ARU Fabio TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ITA 01'59"
25 5 172 * GALL Felix TEAM DSM AUT 02'06"
26 8 153 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 02'21"
27 5 1 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 02'31"
28 5 186 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 03'51"
29 2 121 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 03'54"
30 9 134 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 05'01"
31 9 183 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 05'12"
32 6 76 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 05'19"
33 9 73 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 06'20"
34 7 36 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 07'09"
35 1 115 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 07'35"
36 35 65 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 08'11"
37 181 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 08'35"
38 11 204 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS USA 08'58"
39 16 192 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 09'42"
40 14 112 * CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 09'59"
41 10 12 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 10'39"
42 1 17 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 10'56"
43 11 34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 10'59"
44 17 81 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR 11'28"
45 3 57 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11'48"
46 19 163 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ETH 12'18"
47 19 103 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 12'39"
48 4 136 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 12'40"
49 4 202 ARMEE Sander TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS BEL 13'35"
50 15 177 * VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 14'08"
51 48 143 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 15'29"
52 11 25 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 15'52"
53 22 167 ZEITS Andrey TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE KAZ 15'57"
54 39 124 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 16'07"
55 1 132 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 16'14"
56 8 4 EL FARES Julien EF EDUCATION - NIPPO FRA 16'30"
57 36 92 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 16'45"
58 11 182 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 17'02"
59 87 SCHMIDT Mads Wurtz ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN 17'04"
60 2 55 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17'09"
61 8 3 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 17'18"
62 6 171 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 17'25"
63 13 175 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 18'27"
64 16 37 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 18'40"
65 7 185 LIETAER Eliot B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM BEL 20'06"
66 4 102 ANACONA Winner Andrew TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 20'13"
67 4 187 SCHONBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM AUT 20'19"
68 22 117 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20'50"
69 23 42 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED 21'53"
70 6 97 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 22'13"
71 19 111 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22'19"
72 18 122 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 22'38"
73 20 22 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 22'47"
74 17 157 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 23'01"
75 7 82 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 23'02"
76 2 74 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 23'07"
77 4 95 * NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 23'31"
78 5 47 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 23'38"
79 4 85 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 23'45"
80 20 83 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 23'46"
81 9 184 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 23'52"
82 15 203 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ESP 25'53"
83 4 105 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 26'38"
84 116 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 26'48"
85 3 16 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27'33"
86 12 64 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27'52"
87 6 173 HAGA Chad TEAM DSM USA 28'31"
88 3 46 ROOSEN Timo JUMBO - VISMA NED 28'47"
89 22 151 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 28'56"
90 13 72 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 29'30"
91 6 53 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 30'30"
92 2 152 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 30'39"
93 7 162 BOOKWALTER Brent TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE USA 31'07"
94 5 106 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 31'54"
95 22 127 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKR 31'55"
96 11 133 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 33'31"
97 12 23 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 34'06"
98 14 14 * GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 34'07"
99 12 107 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 34'23"
100 6 52 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 35'12"
101 207 * SUNDERLAND Dylan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS 35'36"
102 6 26 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 36'00"
103 8 104 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 36'26"
104 2 * BARTA William EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 36'27"
105 9 166 * PEAK Barnabas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE HUN 37'49"
106 7 194 * DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 38'00"
107 14 32 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 38'45"
108 8 113 * GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
109 4 15 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 39'57"
110 5 193 * BELLICAUD Jeremy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 40'29"
111 2 161 * COLLEONI Kevin TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ITA 41'40"
112 2 196 VAN MELSEN Kevin INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 41'52"
113 1 86 * RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 43'24"
114 1 93 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 43'43"
115 1 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 44'19"
116 3 147 STEELS Stijn DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 45'32"
117 3 6 NAKANE Hideto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO JPN 45'36"
118 4 195 * DE PLUS Jasper INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 46'25"
119 7 45 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 46'36"
120 3 7 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 46'59"
121 23 131 * ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 49'05"
122 20 141 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 50'14"
123 1 13 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 51'12"
124 5 5 MORTON Lachlan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO AUS 51'27"
125 5 174 * SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM DSM GER 51'38"
126 5 155 MULLEN Ryan TREK - SEGAFREDO IRL 52'48"
127 5 144 ČERNY Josef DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 53'22"
128 5 24 MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 54'07"
129 6 114 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 54'45"
130 4 126 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 54'48"
131 13 62 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 56'16"
132 7 27 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS BEL 59'19"
133 6 66 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h01'47"
134 6 142 ARCHBOLD Shane DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NZL 1h02'50"
135 1 146 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 1h07'01"
136 1 67 * WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN 1h15'11"
Show All
Youth
1 176 VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM BEL 20h52'29"
2 75 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 37"
3 1 11 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 46"
4 1 154 JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 01'00"
5 1 172 GALL Felix TEAM DSM AUT 01'53"
6 3 183 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 04'59"
7 4 73 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 06'07"
8 2 36 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 06'56"
9 1 115 MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 07'22"
10 5 204 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS USA 08'45"
11 6 112 CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 09'46"
12 17 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 10'43"
13 136 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 12'27"
14 7 177 VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 13'55"
15 1 132 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 16'01"
16 2 171 BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 17'12"
17 3 117 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20'37"
18 5 122 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 22'25"
19 2 95 NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 23'18"
20 1 47 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 23'25"
21 4 83 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 23'33"
22 116 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 26'35"
23 9 151 RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 28'43"
24 4 72 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 29'17"
25 10 127 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKR 31'42"
26 7 14 GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 33'54"
27 1 207 SUNDERLAND Dylan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS 35'23"
28 1 2 BARTA William EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 36'14"
29 5 166 PEAK Barnabas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE HUN 37'36"
30 4 194 DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 37'47"
31 4 113 GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 38'32"
32 2 193 BELLICAUD Jeremy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 40'16"
33 2 161 COLLEONI Kevin TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ITA 41'27"
34 86 RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 43'11"
35 2 195 DE PLUS Jasper INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 46'12"
36 11 131 ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 48'52"
37 1 174 SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM DSM GER 51'25"
38 2 62 GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 56'03"
39 146 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 1h06'48"
40 67 WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN 1h14'58"
Show All
Team
1 2 4 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 62h37'54"
2 5 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 02'08"
3 2 8 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 04'54"
4 2 13 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 07'24"
5 4 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 08'01"
6 4 10 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 08'04"
7 3 18 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 08'33"
8 3 16 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 09'57"
9 6 5 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 12'49"
10 1 19 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 15'18"
11 1 21 TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 17'32"
12 1 9 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 18'20"
13 5 17 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 20'19"
14 2 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 21'13"
15 1 11 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 23'54"
16 4 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26'52"
17 9 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 26'54"
18 1 3 COFIDIS COFIDIS 31'18"
19 1 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 35'13"
20 20 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. 39'26"
21 15 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1h28'29"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Loriol-sur-Drôme > Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
    • Friday, June 04 2021, 11:40
    • 168km
    • 43.077 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: