Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

FRA FRA 30 May - 6 June 2021 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 7 - Saint-Martin-Le-Vinoux > La Plagne Saint-Martin-Le-Vinoux - 296m La Plagne - 2062m Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 7 - Saint-Martin-Le-Vinoux > La Plagne 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 171km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
127 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKRUKR
First Young at Finish
127 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKRUKR
Best Team
MOVISTAR TEAM
Competitive
181 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS P/B KTM FRAFRA
Stage
1 127 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKR B: 10" 4h35'07"
2 35 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS B: 06" 34"
3 51 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL B: 04" 43"
4 125 HAIG Jack BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUS ' '
5 71 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 47"
6 44 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 52"
7 11 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 56"
8 54 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
9 31 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 59"
10 94 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 01'00"
11 56 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'04"
12 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED ' '
13 75 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 01'10"
14 33 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
15 101 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 01'13"
16 91 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP ' '
17 165 HOWSON Damien TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 01'39"
18 41 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
19 191 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA ' '
20 172 * GALL Felix TEAM DSM AUT 02'08"
21 84 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 02'20"
22 154 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 02'24"
23 63 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 03'07"
24 21 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 06'17"
25 121 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 07'21"
26 12 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 07'52"
27 192 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 09'01"
28 186 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA ' '
29 1 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN ' '
30 181 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA ' '
31 201 ARU Fabio TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ITA ' '
32 14 * GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 09'25"
33 42 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED 09'54"
34 115 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10'25"
35 175 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 10'42"
36 176 * VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM BEL ' '
37 163 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ETH ' '
38 134 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA ' '
39 132 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 11'07"
40 57 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11'51"
41 37 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 13'10"
42 36 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP ' '
43 103 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
44 73 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN ' '
45 85 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI ' '
46 105 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL ' '
47 4 EL FARES Julien EF EDUCATION - NIPPO FRA ' '
48 185 LIETAER Eliot B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM BEL 14'28"
49 177 * VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 15'34"
50 173 HAGA Chad TEAM DSM USA ' '
51 72 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
52 183 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA ' '
53 22 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 15'39"
54 17 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15'54"
55 82 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 16'20"
56 64 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 16'44"
57 153 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 17'16"
58 52 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17'28"
59 136 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 17'36"
60 171 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 17'53"
61 157 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 18'27"
62 74 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL ' '
63 152 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
64 25 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA ' '
65 151 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX ' '
66 97 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP ' '
67 116 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
68 55 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 21'01"
69 53 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
70 67 * WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN ' '
71 112 * CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22'14"
72 187 SCHONBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM AUT 22'48"
73 143 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN ' '
74 34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL ' '
75 81 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR ' '
76 102 ANACONA Winner Andrew TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL ' '
77 32 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC ' '
78 83 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR ' '
79 15 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
80 142 ARCHBOLD Shane DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NZL ' '
81 46 ROOSEN Timo JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
82 3 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA ' '
83 131 * ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
84 47 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN ' '
85 2 * BARTA William EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA ' '
86 106 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
87 16 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
88 122 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL ' '
89 92 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP ' '
90 124 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA ' '
91 65 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
92 126 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT B: 03" 23'50"
93 117 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 25'10"
94 196 VAN MELSEN Kevin INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 25'28"
95 162 BOOKWALTER Brent TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE USA 26'26"
96 45 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 27'15"
97 23 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 29'06"
98 204 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS USA ' '
99 133 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
100 87 SCHMIDT Mads Wurtz ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN 29'16"
101 113 * GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 29'26"
102 111 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
103 166 * PEAK Barnabas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE HUN 29'42"
104 207 * SUNDERLAND Dylan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS ' '
105 194 * DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA ' '
106 193 * BELLICAUD Jeremy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA ' '
107 195 * DE PLUS Jasper INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
108 7 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 29'52"
109 62 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
110 86 * RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA B: 01" ' '
111 95 * NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ ' '
112 202 ARMEE Sander TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS BEL ' '
113 76 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL ' '
114 184 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA ' '
115 147 STEELS Stijn DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL ' '
116 26 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 30'05"
117 93 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 31'57"
118 114 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 32'33"
119 203 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ESP 32'35"
120 107 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
121 27 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS BEL ' '
122 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
123 155 MULLEN Ryan TREK - SEGAFREDO IRL ' '
124 174 * SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM DSM GER 33'55"
125 66 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 34'05"
126 182 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA B: 02" 34'38"
127 24 MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 37'54"
128 141 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 38'18"
129 6 NAKANE Hideto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO JPN 38'21"
130 144 ČERNY Josef DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 38'23"
131 146 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED ' '
- 5 MORTON Lachlan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO AUS DNF
- 13 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA DNF
- 104 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA DNF
- 161 * COLLEONI Kevin TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ITA DNF
- 167 ZEITS Andrey TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE KAZ DNS
Show All
Best Team
1 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 13h48'04"
2 4 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ' '
3 13 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 05'21"
4 5 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 09'42"
5 8 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 12'24"
6 2 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 15'30"
7 10 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 17'57"
8 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 18'12"
9 18 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 20'49"
10 11 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24'50"
11 9 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 29'07"
12 19 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 29'47"
13 20 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. 33'25"
14 16 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 35'24"
15 17 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 36'04"
16 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36'42"
17 3 COFIDIS COFIDIS 37'40"
18 1 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 42'16"
19 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 48'23"
20 21 TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 1h05'06"
21 15 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1h12'45"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saint-Martin-Le-Vinoux > La Plagne
    • Saturday, June 05 2021, 10:05
    • 171km
    • 37.315 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: