Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

FRA FRA 30 May - 6 June 2021 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 7 - Saint-Martin-Le-Vinoux > La Plagne Saint-Martin-Le-Vinoux - 296m La Plagne - 2062m Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 7 - Saint-Martin-Le-Vinoux > La Plagne 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 171km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
35 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS AUSAUS
Sprint
124 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITAITA
Mountain
3 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USAUSA
Youth
11 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Individual
1 5 35 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 25h28'06"
2 1 94 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 17"
3 1 31 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 29"
4 1 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 33"
5 3 125 HAIG Jack BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUS 34"
6 4 51 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL 38"
7 5 91 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP ' '
8 5 71 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 01'00"
9 7 11 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'12"
10 1 75 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 01'17"
11 3 33 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 01'24"
12 5 56 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
13 8 44 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 01'26"
14 6 54 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'28"
15 6 41 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'35"
16 3 101 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 01'44"
17 2 165 HOWSON Damien TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 01'55"
18 5 191 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA 02'18"
19 7 84 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 02'28"
20 13 63 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 02'51"
21 3 154 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 02'54"
22 3 172 * GALL Felix TEAM DSM AUT 03'31"
23 1 21 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 06'54"
24 19 176 * VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM BEL 10'12"
25 1 201 ARU Fabio TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ITA 10'17"
26 3 121 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 10'32"
27 1 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 10'49"
28 186 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 12'09"
29 1 134 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 15'00"
30 7 181 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 16'53"
31 4 115 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17'17"
32 9 12 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17'48"
33 6 192 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 18'00"
34 1 73 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 18'47"
35 9 153 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 18'54"
36 2 36 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 19'36"
37 6 183 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 20'03"
38 8 163 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ETH 22'17"
39 6 57 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22'56"
40 7 103 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 25'06"
41 1 17 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 26'07"
42 13 132 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 26'38"
43 20 175 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 28'26"
44 12 4 EL FARES Julien EF EDUCATION - NIPPO FRA 28'57"
45 5 177 * VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 28'59"
46 2 136 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 29'33"
47 11 65 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 30'16"
48 47 127 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKR 31'02"
49 20 42 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED 31'04"
50 14 37 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 31'07"
51 11 112 * CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 31'30"
52 9 34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 33'04"
53 9 81 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR 33'33"
54 2 25 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 33'36"
55 10 185 LIETAER Eliot B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM BEL 33'51"
56 24 76 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 34'28"
57 5 171 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 34'35"
58 21 85 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 36'12"
59 21 204 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS USA 37'21"
60 55 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 37'27"
61 10 143 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 37'34"
62 11 22 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 37'43"
63 9 124 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 38'12"
64 11 82 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 38'39"
65 8 92 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 38'50"
66 17 105 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 39'05"
67 6 3 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 39'23"
68 2 97 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 39'57"
69 5 157 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 40'45"
70 6 74 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 40'51"
71 5 102 ANACONA Winner Andrew TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 42'18"
72 5 187 SCHONBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM AUT 42'24"
73 24 202 ARMEE Sander TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS BEL 42'44"
74 24 14 * GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 42'49"
75 12 173 HAGA Chad TEAM DSM USA 43'22"
76 10 64 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 43'53"
77 13 72 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 44'21"
78 6 116 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 44'32"
79 7 122 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 44'43"
80 12 117 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 45'17"
81 22 87 SCHMIDT Mads Wurtz ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN 45'37"
82 4 47 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 45'43"
83 3 83 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 45'51"
84 5 151 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 46'40"
85 7 152 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 48'23"
86 1 16 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 49'38"
87 4 53 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 50'48"
88 46 ROOSEN Timo JUMBO - VISMA NED 50'52"
89 31 182 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 50'55"
90 19 111 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 51'02"
91 9 52 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 51'57"
92 15 95 * NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 52'40"
93 12 184 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 53'01"
94 106 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 53'59"
95 2 162 BOOKWALTER Brent TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE USA 56'50"
96 14 203 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ESP 57'45"
97 7 2 * BARTA William EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 58'32"
98 9 32 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 1h00'50"
99 3 133 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h01'54"
100 9 15 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h02'02"
101 4 23 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 1h02'29"
102 1 207 * SUNDERLAND Dylan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS 1h04'35"
103 1 26 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 1h05'22"
104 5 107 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h06'15"
105 7 196 VAN MELSEN Kevin INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 1h06'37"
106 1 166 * PEAK Barnabas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE HUN 1h06'48"
107 1 194 * DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 1h06'59"
108 113 * GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h07'28"
109 1 193 * BELLICAUD Jeremy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 1h09'28"
110 11 131 * ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h11'10"
111 2 86 * RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 1h12'32"
112 7 45 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 1h13'08"
113 3 147 STEELS Stijn DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h14'41"
114 93 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 1h14'57"
115 3 195 * DE PLUS Jasper INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 1h15'24"
116 4 7 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 1h16'08"
117 2 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h16'11"
118 12 126 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 1h17'52"
119 2 6 NAKANE Hideto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO JPN 1h23'14"
120 6 155 MULLEN Ryan TREK - SEGAFREDO IRL 1h24'40"
121 4 174 * SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM DSM GER 1h24'50"
122 12 142 ARCHBOLD Shane DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NZL 1h24'55"
123 8 62 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h25'25"
124 5 114 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 1h26'35"
125 3 141 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h27'49"
126 1 144 ČERNY Josef DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 1h31'02"
127 5 27 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS BEL 1h31'11"
128 24 MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 1h31'18"
129 4 66 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h35'09"
130 6 67 * WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN 1h35'29"
131 4 146 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 1h44'41"
Show All
Youth
1 2 11 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 25h29'18"
2 75 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 05"
3 1 154 JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 01'42"
4 1 172 GALL Felix TEAM DSM AUT 02'19"
5 4 176 VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM BEL 09'00"
6 3 115 MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16'05"
7 73 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 17'35"
8 36 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 18'24"
9 3 183 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 18'51"
10 2 17 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 24'55"
11 4 132 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 25'26"
12 2 177 VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 27'47"
13 136 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 28'21"
14 11 127 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKR 29'50"
15 4 112 CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 30'18"
16 171 BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 33'23"
17 7 204 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS USA 36'09"
18 8 14 GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 41'37"
19 5 72 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 43'09"
20 2 116 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 43'20"
21 3 122 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 43'31"
22 5 117 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 44'05"
23 3 47 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 44'31"
24 3 83 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 44'39"
25 2 151 RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 45'28"
26 7 95 NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 51'28"
27 1 2 BARTA William EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 57'20"
28 1 207 SUNDERLAND Dylan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS 1h03'23"
29 166 PEAK Barnabas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE HUN 1h05'36"
30 194 DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 1h05'47"
31 113 GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h06'16"
32 193 BELLICAUD Jeremy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 1h08'16"
33 3 131 ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h09'58"
34 86 RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 1h11'20"
35 195 DE PLUS Jasper INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 1h14'12"
36 1 174 SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM DSM GER 1h23'38"
37 1 62 GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h24'13"
38 2 67 WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN 1h34'17"
39 146 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 1h43'29"
Show All
Team
1 4 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 76h25'58"
2 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 02'08"
3 1 13 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 12'45"
4 1 8 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 17'18"
5 4 5 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 22'31"
6 10 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 26'01"
7 2 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 26'13"
8 1 18 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 29'22"
9 5 2 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 36'43"
10 19 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 45'05"
11 3 16 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 45'21"
12 9 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 47'27"
13 2 11 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 48'44"
14 1 17 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 56'23"
15 1 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h03'34"
16 2 3 COFIDIS COFIDIS 1h08'58"
17 3 20 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. 1h12'51"
18 1 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h15'17"
19 1 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 1h17'29"
20 9 21 TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 1h22'38"
21 15 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2h41'14"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saint-Martin-Le-Vinoux > La Plagne
    • Saturday, June 05 2021, 10:05
    • 171km
    • 37.315 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: