Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

FRA FRA 30 May - 6 June 2021 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 8 - La Léchère-Les-Bains > Les Gets La Léchère-Les-Bains - 412m Les Gets - 1165m Critérium du Dauphiné - Étape 8 - La Léchère-Les-Bains > Les Gets 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 147km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
35 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS AUSAUS
Sprint
124 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITAITA
Mountain
127 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKRUKR
Youth
11 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Individual
1 35 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 29h37'05"
2 94 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 17"
3 31 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 29"
4 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 33"
5 125 HAIG Jack BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUS 34"
6 51 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL 38"
7 91 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP ' '
8 71 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 47"
9 11 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'12"
10 1 33 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 01'57"
11 3 54 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'08"
12 8 63 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 02'10"
13 3 75 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 03'11"
14 2 56 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'18"
15 41 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 03'29"
16 1 165 HOWSON Damien TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 03'49"
17 1 191 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA 04'12"
18 2 101 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 04'50"
19 84 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 05'34"
20 3 21 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 06'54"
21 154 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 06'56"
22 172 * GALL Felix TEAM DSM AUT 08'55"
23 10 44 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 13'28"
24 3 1 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 14'51"
25 1 121 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 18'12"
26 1 201 ARU Fabio TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ITA 18'31"
27 2 134 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 19'02"
28 7 153 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 19'48"
29 1 181 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 20'55"
30 2 186 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 24'20"
31 8 57 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26'02"
32 2 73 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 26'27"
33 3 36 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 27'16"
34 7 17 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 28'01"
35 2 192 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 28'23"
36 12 127 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKR 28'41"
37 6 115 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 29'19"
38 2 103 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 30'39"
39 1 163 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ETH 33'20"
40 6 136 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 33'35"
41 9 12 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 34'12"
42 132 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 34'52"
43 6 42 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED 35'06"
44 20 176 * VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM BEL 39'26"
45 2 175 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 40'28"
46 2 4 EL FARES Julien EF EDUCATION - NIPPO FRA 40'59"
47 6 81 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR 41'47"
48 11 183 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 43'17"
49 13 22 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 43'49"
50 18 97 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 43'59"
51 31 47 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 45'03"
52 7 204 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS USA 45'35"
53 20 202 ARMEE Sander TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS BEL 46'46"
54 23 72 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 47'27"
55 24 122 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 48'45"
56 19 173 HAGA Chad TEAM DSM USA 48'46"
57 3 25 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 48'47"
58 11 65 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 50'11"
59 9 37 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 50'14"
60 24 151 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 50'42"
61 13 14 * GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 51'03"
62 7 157 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 52'47"
63 8 185 LIETAER Eliot B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM BEL 53'46"
64 13 112 * CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 54'44"
65 1 105 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 55'29"
66 1 3 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 55'47"
67 7 55 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 56'14"
68 16 34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 56'18"
69 22 52 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 57'30"
70 25 177 * VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 58'13"
71 16 53 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 58'28"
72 7 92 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 58'45"
73 12 143 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 59'05"
74 11 152 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 59'26"
75 17 85 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI ' '
76 13 124 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 59'43"
77 7 74 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h00'46"
78 2 64 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h01'58"
79 4 83 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 1h02'15"
80 8 46 ROOSEN Timo JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h02'54"
81 25 76 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h03'42"
82 25 171 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 1h03'49"
83 3 117 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h05'12"
84 5 182 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 1h07'19"
85 21 82 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 1h07'53"
86 10 203 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS ESP 1h08'08"
87 7 106 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h10'23"
88 17 102 ANACONA Winner Andrew TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1h11'32"
89 17 187 SCHONBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM AUT 1h11'38"
90 4 16 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h12'52"
91 8 133 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h13'56"
92 2 111 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h14'16"
93 5 32 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 1h19'57"
94 3 2 * BARTA William EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 1h21'46"
95 3 95 * NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 1h21'54"
96 4 15 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h25'16"
97 2 162 BOOKWALTER Brent TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE USA 1h26'04"
98 8 166 * PEAK Barnabas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE HUN 1h26'43"
99 3 207 * SUNDERLAND Dylan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS 1h27'49"
100 3 26 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 1h28'36"
101 23 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 1h31'43"
102 22 114 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 1h32'41"
103 7 131 * ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h34'24"
104 1 196 VAN MELSEN Kevin INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 1h35'51"
105 2 194 * DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 1h36'13"
106 6 45 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 1h36'22"
107 1 113 * GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h36'42"
108 6 93 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 1h38'11"
109 193 * BELLICAUD Jeremy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 1h38'42"
110 8 126 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 1h41'06"
111 86 * RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 1h41'46"
112 1 147 STEELS Stijn DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h43'55"
113 4 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h45'25"
114 8 142 ARCHBOLD Shane DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NZL 1h48'09"
115 10 141 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h52'28"
116 5 174 * SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM DSM GER 1h54'04"
117 13 67 * WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN 1h58'43"
118 8 144 ČERNY Josef DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 2h00'16"
Show All
Youth
1 11 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 29h38'17"
2 75 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 01'59"
3 154 JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 05'44"
4 172 GALL Felix TEAM DSM AUT 07'43"
5 2 73 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 25'15"
6 2 36 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 26'04"
7 3 17 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 26'49"
8 6 127 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS UKR 27'29"
9 3 115 MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 28'07"
10 3 136 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 32'23"
11 132 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 33'40"
12 7 176 VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM BEL 38'14"
13 4 183 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 42'05"
14 9 47 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 43'51"
15 2 204 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS USA 44'23"
16 3 72 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 46'15"
17 4 122 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 47'33"
18 7 151 RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 49'30"
19 1 14 GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 49'51"
20 5 112 CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 53'32"
21 9 177 VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 57'01"
22 2 83 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 1h01'03"
23 7 171 BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 1h02'37"
24 2 117 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h04'00"
25 2 2 BARTA William EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 1h20'34"
26 95 NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 1h20'42"
27 2 166 PEAK Barnabas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE HUN 1h25'31"
28 207 SUNDERLAND Dylan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS AUS 1h26'37"
29 4 131 ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h33'12"
30 194 DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 1h35'01"
31 113 GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h35'30"
32 193 BELLICAUD Jeremy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 1h37'30"
33 1 86 RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 1h40'34"
34 2 174 SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM DSM GER 1h52'52"
35 3 67 WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN 1h57'31"
Show All
Team
1 4 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 88h53'28"
2 6 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 04'09"
3 13 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 14'04"
4 8 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 21'32"
5 5 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 27'20"
6 10 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 29'30"
7 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 43'13"
8 1 2 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 46'18"
9 1 18 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 51'39"
10 1 16 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 53'46"
11 2 11 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h13'14"
12 9 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 1h14'38"
13 3 19 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 1h17'09"
14 1 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h19'19"
15 1 17 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 1h28'42"
16 3 COFIDIS COFIDIS 1h29'42"
17 3 21 TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 1h42'35"
18 1 1 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 1h49'24"
19 1 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h52'47"
20 3 20 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. 1h53'49"
21 15 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 3h50'05"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • La Léchère-Les-Bains > Les Gets
    • Sunday, June 06 2021, 10:40
    • 147km
    • 35.735 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: