Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Flanders Flanders 19 - 26 September 2021 11 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
Antwerpen | Start - 5m Leuven | Finish - 38m 0 10 20 30 40 50 60 70 80 90 100 110 120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190 200 210 220 230 240 250 260 268.3km 0 30 60 90 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Startliste Ergebnisse Karte pdf

home

Weltmeisterschaft
1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRANCE FRAFRA
Ergebnisse
1 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA 5:56:34
2 47 van BAARLE Dylan NED +32
3 53 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren DEN +32
4 15 STUYVEN Jasper BEL +32
5 127 POWLESS Neilson USA +32
6 36 PIDCOCK Thomas GBR +49
7 169 STYBAR Zdenek CZE +1:06
8 48 van der POEL Mathieu NED +1:18
9 8 SENECHAL Florian FRA +1:18
10 28 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA +1:18
11 17 van AERT Wout BEL +1:18
12 101 HOELGAARD Markus NOR +1:18
13 6 MADOUAS Valentin FRA +1:18
14 19 MOHORIC Matej SLO +4:00
15 31 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA +4:05
16 85 POLITT Nils GER +5:25
17 129 BOIVIN Guillaume CAN +5:25
18 23 POLANC Jan SLO +5:25
19 3 COSNEFROY Benoit FRA +5:30
20 11 CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL +5:30
21 102 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR +6:27
22 46 TEUNISSEN Mike NED +6:27
23 61 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP +6:27
24 33 ULISSI Diego ITA +6:27
25 69 MATTHEWS Michael AUS +6:27
26 161 SAGAN Peter SVK +6:27
27 16 TEUNS Dylan BEL +6:27
28 138 SCHOENBERGER Sebastian AUT +6:27
29 44 MOLLEMA Bauke NED +6:27
30 18 MEZGEC Luka SLO +6:27
31 10 BENOOT Tiesj BEL +6:27
32 170 VAKOC Petr CZE +6:27
33 99 BYSTROEM Sven Erik NOR +6:27
34 103 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR +6:27
35 35 HAYTER Ethan GBR +6:27
36 121 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL +6:27
37 22 POGACAR Tadej SLO +6:27
38 135 GAMPER Patrick AUT +6:27
39 96 OLIVEIRA Rui POR +6:27
40 114 NYCH Artem RCF +6:31
41 91 KUENG Stefan SUI +6:31
42 62 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP +6:31
43 60 ERVITI Imanol ESP +6:31
44 64 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo ESP +6:31
45 89 DILLIER Silvan SUI +6:31
46 118 BENEDETTI Cesare POL +6:31
47 94 ALMEIDA Joao POR +6:31
48 24 ROGLIC Primoz SLO +6:31
49 195 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN +6:31
50 165 KUDUS Merhawi ERI +6:31
51 104 TILLER Rasmus NOR +6:31
52 175 LIEPINS Emils LAT +6:31
53 63 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos ESP +6:39
54 136 GOGL Michael AUT +6:40
55 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR +6:40
56 4 DEMARE Arnaud FRA +6:48
57 124 CRADDOCK Lawson USA +6:49
58 30 MOSCON Gianni ITA +6:52
59 58 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger ESP +7:04
60 178 SKUJINS Toms LAT +7:07
61 14 LAMPAERT Yves BEL +7:22
62 13 EVENEPOEL Remco BEL +7:22
63 92 LIENHARD Fabian SUI +15:43
64 74 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban COL +15:43
65 80 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson COL +17:18
66 42 EENKHOORN Pascal NED +17:18
67 83 ARNDT Nikias GER +17:18
68 87 ZIMMERMANN Georg GER +17:18
- 26 BAGIOLI Andrea ITA DNF
- 70 SCHULTZ Nicholas AUS DNF
- 40 SWIFT Connor GBR DNF
- 2 CAVAGNA Remi FRA DNF
- 25 TRATNIK Jan SLO DNF
- 50 ASGREEN Kasper DEN DNF
- 120 GOLAS Michal POL DNF
- 72 STANNARD Robert AUS DNF
- 29 de MARCHI Alessandro ITA DNF
- 5 LAPORTE Christophe FRA DNF
- 9 TURGIS Anthony FRA DNF
- 119 BODNAR Maciej POL DNF
- 12 DECLERCQ Tim BEL DNF
- 57 SCHMIDT Mads Wuertz DEN DNF
- 38 STEWART Jake GBR DNF
- 39 SWIFT Ben GBR DNF
- 67 EWAN Caleb AUS DNF
- 55 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN DNF
- 112 CHERNETSKII Sergei RCF DNF
- 51 BJERG Mikkel DEN DNF
- 122 OWSIAN Lukasz POL DNF
- 113 KOCHETKOV Pavel RCF DNF
- 131 DUCHESNE Antoine CAN DNF
- 115 RIKUNOV Petr RCF DNF
- 184 PEAK Barnabas HUN DNF
- 191 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts MGL DNF
- 134 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN DNF
- 140 BAUER Jack NZL DNF
- 111 BOEV Igor RCF DNF
- 93 SCHAER Michael SUI DNF
- 75 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando COL DNF
- 179 ERIKSSON Lucas SWE DNF
- 52 HONORE Mikkel DEN DNF
- 153 NISU Oskar EST DNF
- 68 HAAS Nathan AUS DNF
- 88 BISSEGGER Stefan SUI DNF
- 137 HALLER Marco AUT DNF
- 187 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU DNF
- 126 McNULTY Brandon USA DNF
- 125 JORGENSON Matteo USA DNF
- 73 SWEENY Harrison AUS DNF
- 41 WRIGHT Fred GBR DNF
- 180 MAGNUSSON Kim SWE DNF
- 167 CERNY Josef CZE DNF
- 160 SAGAN Juraj SVK DNF
- 152 LAUK Karl Patrick EST DNF
- 82 ACKERMANN Pascal GER DNF
- 43 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED DNF
- 79 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian COL DNF
- 78 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose COL DNF
- 158 NATAROV Yuriy KAZ DNF
- 146 TOWNSEND Rory IRL DNF
- 7 RUSSO Clement FRA DNF
- 188 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE DNF
- 149 JANSE van RENSBURG Reinardt RSA DNF
- 117 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POL DNF
- 21 PER David SLO DNF
- 37 ROWE Luke GBR DNF
- 65 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo ESP DNF
- 189 FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder MEX DNF
- 145 MULLEN Ryan IRL DNF
- 123 CARPENTER Robin USA DNF
- 130 COTE Pier Andre CAN DNF
- 151 LAAS Martin EST DNF
- 176 NEILANDS Krists LAT DNF
- 76 HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito COL DNF
- 98 RODRIGUES de CARVALHO Andre POR DNF
- 84 DEGENKOLB John GER DNF
- 128 SIMMONS Quinn USA DNF
- 171 BUDIAK Anatolii UKR DNF
- 45 RIESEBEEK Oscar NED DNF
- 181 ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin PAN DNF
- 133 PERRY Benjamin CAN DNF
- 185 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR DNF
- 20 NOVAK Domen SLO DNF
- 168 KUKRLE Michael CZE DNF
- 162 TYBOR Patrik SVK DNF
- 166 YEMANE Dawit ERI DNF
- 177 PLUTO Martin LAT DNF
- 139 ARCHBOLD Shane NZL DNF
- 32 TRENTIN Matteo ITA DNF
- 27 BALLERINI Davide ITA DNF
- 90 HIRSCHI Marc SUI DNF
- 148 GIBBONS Ryan RSA DNF
- 49 van POPPEL Danny NED DNF
- 66 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS DNF
- 116 STRAKHOV Dmitrii RCF DNF
- 141 BROWN Connor NZL DNF
- 163 BERHANE Natnael ERI DNF
- 34 CAVENDISH Mark GBR DNF
- 59 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ESP DNF
- 144 DUNBAR Edward IRL DNF
- 81 URAN Rigoberto COL DNF
- 159 BASKA Erik SVK DNF
- 132 HOULE Hugo CAN DNF
- 174 PREVAR Oleksandr UKR DNF
- 156 GIDICH Yevgeniy KAZ DNF
- 100 EIKING Odd Christian NOR DNF
- 164 EYOB Metkel ERI DNF
- 77 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres COL DNF
- 150 JULIUS Jayde RSA DNF
- 108 NOVOA Sebastian ECU DNF
- 106 GUAMA Bayron ECU DNF
- 71 SCOTSON Miles AUS DNF
- 54 KRON Andreas DEN DNF
- 194 SEFA Ylber ALB DNF
- 56 PEDERSEN Mads DEN DNF
- 86 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER DNF
- 183 KIRSCH Alex LUX DNF
- 142 SCULLY Tom NZL DNF
- 105 BURBANO CORAL Joel ECU DNF
- 193 AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto VEN DNF
- 97 REIS Rafael POR DNF
- 107 HARO Wilson ECU DNF
- 186 GROSU Eduard-Michael ROU DNF
- 109 PITA Cristian ECU DNF
- 192 FAGUNDEZ LIMA Antonio Eric URU DNF
- 154 VAHTRA Norman EST DNF
- 173 KULYK Andrii UKR DNF
- 157 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ DNF
- 172 KONONENKO Mykhaylo UKR DNF
- 147 BASSON Gustav RSA DNF
- 155 FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ DNF
- 190 SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut THA DNF
- 182 GENIETS Kevin LUX DNF
- 110 QUINTEROS Alexis ECU DNS
Alle anzeigen
Suchen nach:

    Technische Renninformation

    • Sonntag, 26 September 2021, 10:25
    • 268.3km
    • 45.147 km/h
    Dateien Downloads:
    Das Rennen unter: