Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Flanders Flanders 19 - 26 September 2021 11 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
8 Laps Leuven | Start - 29m Leuven | Finish - 38m 8 Laps 0 5 10 15 20 25 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70 75 80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115 121.8km 0 30 60 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Startliste Ergebnisse Karte pdf

home

Weltmeisterschaft
7 HAGENES Per Strand NORWAY NORNOR
Ergebnisse
1 7 HAGENES Per Strand NOR 2:43:48
2 16 GREGOIRE Romain FRA +19
3 26 MIHKELS Madis EST +24
4 95 SVRCEK Martin SVK +24
5 51 HAJEK Alexander AUT +24
6 141 MORGADO Antonio POR +24
7 42 OIOLI Manuel ITA +24
8 14 van MECHELEN Vlad BEL +24
9 61 POOLE Max GBR +24
10 33 LUEHRS Luis-Joe GER +24
11 27 PAJUR Romet EST +24
12 44 BRONSWIJK Mike NED +24
13 11 MICHELS Jente BEL +24
14 50 WALLENBORN Arno LUX +24
15 4 SIMMONS Colby USA +24
16 32 KAERSTEN Moritz GER +24
17 43 BRINKMAN Joost NED +24
18 64 KOPECKY Matyas CZE +24
19 124 REMKHE Andrey KAZ +24
20 38 ROMEO ABAD Ivan ESP +24
21 28 RAGILO Frank Aron EST +24
22 143 TAVARES Goncalo POR +24
23 45 BUITER Rindert NED +24
24 75 RAFFERTY Darren IRL +24
25 59 BROUGH Jack GBR +24
26 70 CHRISTEN Jan SUI +24
27 2 KESSLER Cole USA +24
28 10 HARTEEL Jelle BEL +24
29 3 SHMIDT Artem USA +24
30 34 SCHRAG Daniel GER +24
31 21 BEVORT Carl-Frederik DEN +36
32 60 PICKERING Finlay GBR +56
33 39 BELLETTA Dario Igor ITA +1:02
34 69 AEBERSOLD Nils SUI +1:19
35 63 KADLEC Milan CZE +1:19
36 22 DALBY Simon DEN +1:57
37 12 SEGAERT Alec BEL +2:05
38 9 SYLLING Ola NOR +2:25
39 15 GAUTHERAT Pierre FRA +2:47
40 19 LETHIER Melvyn FRA +2:47
41 18 le HUITOUZE Eddy FRA +2:47
42 65 SEEMAN Adam CZE +5:10
43 30 ABT Cedric GER +5:12
44 24 WANG Gustav DEN +6:33
45 6 EDVARDSEN-FREDHEIM Stian NOR +6:33
46 17 KRAEMER Leo FRA +6:33
47 41 BRUTTOMESSO Alberto ITA +6:33
48 62 TARLING Joshua GBR +6:33
49 126 TARASKIN Maxim KAZ +8:26
50 153 FITZSIMONS Mitchel NZL +8:26
51 80 STOLIC Mihajlo SRB +8:26
52 25 AUS Aaron EST +8:26
53 151 BOWER Lewis NZL +8:26
54 77 COGOLJEVIC Dejan SRB +8:26
55 48 KOCKELMANN Mathieu LUX +8:26
56 159 PAULA Victor BRA +8:26
57 127 VAGANOV Alexey KAZ +8:26
58 29 TAMM Lauri EST +8:26
59 35 BONILLO MARTIN Iker ESP +8:26
60 129 LAPTEV Savelii RUS +8:26
61 138 LEONARD Michael CAN +8:26
62 86 LEPOLD Zoltan Antal HUN +8:26
63 71 DONZE Robin SUI +8:26
64 122 SPOLJAR Jaka SLO +8:26
65 121 KRALJ Fabijan SLO +8:26
66 74 O CONNOR Ronan IRL +8:26
67 155 GROZEV Gabriel BUL +8:26
68 166 SULTANOV Samandar UZB +8:26
69 47 KESS Alexandre LUX +8:26
70 13 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian BEL +8:26
71 125 STRELNIKOV Yegor KAZ +8:40
72 52 HOERANDTNER Moritz AUT +8:47
73 55 GIERYK Kacper POL +8:59
74 104 KERVINEN Leevi FIN +9:09
75 5 BRENNSAETER Trym NOR +10:30
76 8 LARSEN Sebastian Kirkedam NOR +10:30
77 99 FERKOUS Ayoub ALG +10:30
78 144 FLANNERY Liam BER +11:05
79 161 del TORO ROMERO Isaac MEX +15:39
80 94 SIVOK Tomas SVK +15:39
81 98 FERKOUS Abdelkrim ALG +15:39
82 67 NIYONKURU Samuel RWA +16:22
83 177 POLUPAN Dmytro UKR +17:30
84 116 KLISMETS Karlis LAT +17:40
85 117 KOKLE Gvido LAT +18:14
86 176 KOST Vitalii UKR +18:24
87 111 ROGORA Kiya ETH +18:24
88 178 VARENYK Maksym UKR +18:24
89 172 MOLANO ALVARADO Brayan COL +19:51
90 46 JANSSEN Lucas NED +21:43
- 31 HERZOG Emil GER DNF
- 73 HARVEY Dean IRL DNF
- 171 GUATIBONZA BECERRA Jonathan COL DNF
- 58 ZELAZOWSKI Michal POL DNF
- 92 SEKKINY El Yass MAR DNF
- 162 MACIAS ESTRADA Cesar MEX DNF
- 169 BONILLA Pablo URU DNF
- 163 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ Matias MEX DNF
- 132 PITA BOLANOS Alexander ECU DNF
- 78 NADOVEZA Igor SRB DNF
- 107 LARSSON David SWE DNF
- 1 GUSTIN Alexander USA DNF
- 164 BRICENO Leomar VEN DNF
- 167 TROMAN Vladislav UZB DNF
- 133 DRAGOIU Stefan ROU DNF
- 57 POMORSKI Michal POL DNF
- 90 LAMZAOUK Youssef MAR DNF
- 109 PEDERSEN Eric SWE DNF
- 145 MILLER Alexander BER DNF
- 100 MIMOUNI Oussama Abdellah ALG DNF
- 85 ARVAI Kristof HUN DNF
- 88 SZIJARTO Zeteny HUN DNF
- 83 MOOLMAN Warren RSA DNF
- 115 KALVERSS Matiss LAT DNF
- 106 SITOV Nikita AZE DNF
- 53 KERSCHBAUMER Leo AUT DNF
- 123 TURK Aljaz SLO DNF
- 135 BIBIC Dylan CAN DNF
- 131 ZARAKOVSKIY Daniil RUS DNF
- 128 KRYUCHKOV Mark RUS DNF
- 136 COWAN Quentin CAN DNF
- 146 DONIO Ron ISR DNF
- 91 SANBOULI Mohammed Najib MAR DNF
- 89 HASNANY Iliass MAR DNF
- 93 KOVAC Samuel SVK DNF
- 23 PEDERSEN Henrik DEN DNF
- 72 MARKWALDER Yanis-Eric SUI DNF
- 140 LOPES Lucas POR DNF
- 82 EGGETT Jason RSA DNF
- 142 PINTO Diogo POR DNF
- 66 TELECKY Stepan CZE DNF
- 168 TUYCHIEV Abdulkhamid UZB DNF
- 139 SEGARRA ALVARADO Derex PUR DNF
- 103 KAELLBERG Axel FIN DNF
- 105 NIEMI Tomas-Casimir FIN DNF
- 170 GARZON ALFONSO Oscar COL DNF
- 56 GRYGOWSKI Hubert POL DNF
- 37 MARTI SORIANO Pau ESP DNF
- 36 ETXEBERRIA ANSALAS Haimar ESP DNF
- 137 JULIEN Matisse CAN DNF
- 81 CRAUSE Pedri RSA DNF
- 40 BONETTO Samuele ITA DNF
- 165 GORELIKOV Sergey UZB DNF
- 150 MIRANDA Cristopher PAN DNF
- 114 GRUNDULIS Karlis Valters LAT DNF
- 108 LENNARTSSON Hugo SWE DNF
- 68 TUYIZERE Etienne RWA DNF
- 174 CAMPO DOMINGUEZ Ignacio Emanuel ARG DNF
- 76 SCULLY Conal IRL DNF
- 152 CARSWELL Jack NZL DNF
- 119 TAPIA MUNOZ Fabian CHI DNF
- 160 CRUZ FALCON Andre MEX DNF
- 84 PERRINS Chanton RSA DNF
- 156 IOANNOU Constantinos CYP DNF
- 97 BRINIS Mohamed Redwane ALG DNF
- 158 GOJKOVIC Nicolas CRO DNF
- 20 ANDERSEN Poul DEN DNF
- 134 HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru ROU DNF
- 148 SHYMAN Roy ISR DNF
- 147 KEYNAN Amit ISR DNF
- 96 TUKA Samuel SVK DNF
- 157 ARRIETA DIAZ Yan Luis CUB DNF
- 118 ITURRIETA WILSON Miguel CHI DNF
- 175 MANANI Leonel Eduardo ARG DNF
- 173 VARGAS HERNANDEZ Brayan COL DNF
- 87 MESZAROS Bence HUN DNF
- 49 MORANG Mil LUX DNF
- 54 SCHRETTL Marco AUT DNF
- 79 PERCIC Mark SRB DNF
- 120 JEROMEL Vid SLO DNF
- 130 SKORNIAKOV Grigorii RUS DNF
- 101 VENCKUS Jomantas LTU DNS
- 102 ZEKAS Edgaras LTU DNS
Alle anzeigen
Suchen nach:

    Technische Renninformation

    • Freitag, 24 September 2021, 08:15
    • 121.8km
    • 44.615 km/h
    Dateien Downloads:
    Das Rennen unter: