Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Flanders Flanders 19 - 26 September 2021 11 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
5 Laps Leuven | Start - 29m Leuven | Finish - 38m 5 Laps 0 10 20 30 40 50 60 70 75.2km 0 30 60 90 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Startliste Ergebnisse Karte pdf

Startliste

Teilnehmer

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

1 CUMMINS Olivia USA
2 MACPHERSON Makayla USA
3 PATRICK Chloe USA
4 SCHMID Kaia USA

NETHERLANDS

5 GEURTS Mijntje NED
6 UIJEN Elise NED
7 van de WETERING Carola NED
8 van der MEIDEN Anna NED
9 VINKE Nienke NED

GERMANY

10 EBERLE Lana GER
11 LANTZSCH Selma GER
12 NIEDERMAIER Antonia GER
13 RIEDMANN Linda GER
14 SIMON Jette GER

FINLAND

15 AHTOSALO Anniina FIN
16 AINTILA Wilma FIN

FRANCE

17 BOULAIS Flavie FRA
18 DAUMAS Noemie FRA
19 FEYTOU Ilona FRA
20 RAYER Eglantine FRA
21 TREGOUET Maurene FRA

GREAT BRITAIN

22 BACKSTEDT Zoe GBR
23 COUZENS Millie GBR
24 LEECH Madelaine GBR
25 PERKINS Flora GBR

ITALY

26 BARALE Francesca ITA
27 BASILICO Valentina ITA
28 CIABOCCO Eleonora ITA
29 CIPRESSI Carlotta ITA
30 de GRANDIS Michela ITA

CZECH REPUBLIC

31 BARTOVA Gabriela CZE
32 KOPECKY Julia CZE
33 KVASNICKOVA Eliska CZE

RUSSIAN FEDERATION

34 GAIFULLINA Karina RUS
35 IVANCHENKO Alena RUS
36 MOISEEVA Alina RUS
37 VALGONEN Valeria RUS

SPAIN

38 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Naroa ESP
39 IMAZ PEREZ Nahia ESP
40 PUIGDEFABREGAS ARIZ Laia ESP
41 RUIZ PEREZ Lucia ESP

SWITZERLAND

42 HUBER Lea SUI
43 RUETSCHI Noelle SUI
44 WINTERBERG Joline SUI
45 ZIMMERMANN Fiona SUI

BELGIUM

46 HENDRICKX Julie BEL
47 LINTHOUDT Jade BEL
48 MASURE Fien BEL
49 VANHOVE Marith BEL

SOUTH AFRICA

50 BATESON Chloe RSA
51 KLOPPER Sonica RSA
52 OLIVIER Chante RSA
53 THOMPSON Caitlin RSA

CANADA

54 BAKER Dylan CAN
55 BRADBURY Nicole CAN
56 UJFALUSI Lilly CAN
57 WALKER Isla CAN

PORTUGAL

59 GOMES Sofia POR
60 ROXO Beatriz POR

SLOVAKIA

61 CISECKA Miriama SVK
62 KURNICKA Tereza SVK

ESTONIA

63 EBRAS Elisabeth EST
64 REIER Kirke EST
65 SANDER Laura Lizette EST
66 TASANE Elina EST

NORWAY

67 BYE Camilla Raanes NOR
68 LAFORCE Oda NOR

SWEDEN

69 BENGTSSON Felicia SWE
70 SODERQVIST Karin SWE

LITHUANIA

73 STRAINYTE Aukse LTU
74 STRAKSYTE Kotryna LTU

LATVIA

75 BELOHVOSCIKA Laura LAT
76 ERMANE MARCENKO Evelina LAT
77 SILTUMENA Kitija LAT

AUSTRIA

78 MARTINI Johanna AUT
79 SCHMIDSBERGER Daniela AUT

EL SALVADOR

81 TORRES Serena Jeanette ESA

SLOVENIA

82 BOBNAR Nika SLO
83 GALOF Pija SLO
84 MOROZ Nusa SLO

KAZAKHSTAN

85 BATYRBEKOVA Bota KAZ
86 GRINBERG Yelizaveta KAZ
87 KAZAKOVA Violetta KAZ
88 MANDRAKOVA Yelena KAZ

ECUADOR

89 VIVAR TORRES Ana ECU

POLAND

90 MUL Malwina POL
91 SZALINSKA Tamara POL
92 WANKIEWICZ Olga POL
93 WUDNIAK Julia POL

DENMARK

94 ANDERSON Solbjoerk DEN
95 AUERBACH-LIND Laura DEN
96 KRUM Ida Mechlenborg DEN
97 LUND Victoria DEN

IRELAND

98 CREIGHTON Erin Grace IRL
99 O BRIEN Aoife IRL

BULGARIA

100 TONKOVA Ivana BUL

CYPRUS

101 KOUKOUMA Eleni CYP

COSTA RICA

102 GRANADOS BONILLA Alondra CRC

MEXICO

103 CORDOVA GUERRA Nicole MEX
104 FLORES QUINTANILLA Mariela del Car. MEX
105 LOZANO MARTINEZ Daniela MEX

UZBEKISTAN

106 KARIMOVA Sofiya UZB
107 KUSKOVA Anna UZB
108 MISYURINA Margarita UZB

COLOMBIA

109 GONZALEZ RAMIREZ Karen COL
110 LOPEZ IRRENO Gabriela COL
111 MORENO BENITEZ Sara COL
112 ROJAS CAPERA Laura COL

UKRAINE

113 KOLYZHUK Anna UKR
114 MARUSHCHUK Alla UKR
115 REBRAKOVA Olena UKR

LUXEMBOURG

116 SCHREIBER Marie LUX
Suchen nach:

    Technische Renninformation

    • Samstag, 25 September 2021, 08:15
    • 75.2km
    • 39.048 km/h
    Dateien Downloads:
    Das Rennen unter: