Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Flanders Flanders 19 - 26 September 2021 11 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
Antwerpen | Start - 5m Leuven | Finish - 38m 0 10 20 30 40 50 60 70 80 90 100 110 120 130 140 150 157.7km 0 30 60 90 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Results Map pdf

Results

World Champion
9 BALSAMO Elisa ITALY ITAITA
Results
1 9 BALSAMO Elisa ITA 3:52:27
2 8 VOS Marianne NED +0
3 66 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL +1
4 130 VAS Kata Blanka HUN +1
5 125 SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis CUB +1
6 108 JACKSON Alison CAN +1
7 7 VOLLERING Demi NED +1
8 22 LUDWIG Cecilie DEN +1
9 23 BRENNAUER Lisa GER +1
10 37 RIVERA Coryn USA +1
11 58 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh RSA +1
12 131 AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR +1
13 31 CHABBEY Elise SUI +1
14 74 DEIGNAN Elizabeth GBR +1
15 32 FREI Sina SUI +1
16 53 KOPECKY Lotte BEL +1
17 15 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA +1
18 5 van DIJK Ellen NED +8
19 6 van VLEUTEN Annemiek NED +8
20 11 CAVALLI Marta ITA +15
21 41 WINDER Ruth USA +17
22 10 BASTIANELLI Marta ITA +17
23 13 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ITA +29
24 46 NEYLAN Rachel AUS +45
25 76 HENDERSON Anna GBR +49
26 98 HARRIS Ella NZL +49
27 68 CORDON RAGOT Audrey FRA +49
28 93 KERN Spela SLO +50
29 79 GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita Victoria ESP +50
30 3 PIETERS Amy NED +50
31 107 CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN +50
32 4 van den BROEK-BLAAK Chantal NED +50
33 117 MAJERUS Christine LUX +50
34 52 D'HOORE Jolien BEL +1:21
35 75 GEORGI Pfeiffer GBR +1:21
36 2 BRAND Lucinda NED +3:01
37 27 KOCH Franziska GER +3:29
38 47 ROY Sarah AUS +3:31
39 84 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ESP +3:31
40 78 SHACKLEY Anna GBR +3:31
41 43 CROMWELL Tiffany AUS +3:31
42 114 PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea COL +3:31
43 105 NILSSON Hanna SWE +3:31
44 136 SHAPIRA Omer ISR +3:31
45 67 BIANNIC Aude FRA +3:34
46 71 LABOUS Juliette FRA +3:34
47 90 YSLAND Anne Dorthe NOR +6:23
48 54 VANDENBULCKE Jesse BEL +7:31
49 69 DUVAL Eugenie FRA +7:31
50 72 MUZIC Evita FRA +7:31
51 63 KUMIEGA Karolina POL +7:31
52 36 FAULKNER Kristen USA +8:22
53 64 LACH Marta POL +8:50
54 119 LELEIVYTE Rasa LTU +8:50
55 82 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider ESP +8:55
56 39 THOMAS Leah USA +9:13
57 122 SOLOVEI Ganna UKR +9:13
58 92 BUJAK Eugenia SLO +9:13
59 49 BOSSUYT Shari BEL +9:13
60 134 MACHACOVA Jarmila CZE +9:13
61 59 PREEN Hayley RSA +9:13
62 35 RUEGG Noemi SUI +9:13
63 109 KIRCHMANN Leah CAN +9:13
64 96 DRUMMOND Michaela NZL +9:13
65 16 DIDERIKSEN Amalie DEN +9:13
66 26 KLEIN Lisa GER +9:13
67 100 RIJKES Sarah AUT +9:13
68 61 JASKULSKA Marta POL +9:13
69 81 MARTIN MARTIN Sara ESP +9:13
70 132 KOLESAVA Anastasiya BLR +9:13
71 40 WILES Tayler USA +9:13
72 65 NERLO Aurela POL +9:13
73 176 EKLUND Nathalie SWE +9:13
74 24 HAMMES Kathrin GER +9:13
75 86 ANDERSEN Susanne NOR +9:13
76 51 DEMEY Valerie BEL +9:13
77 83 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes ESP +9:13
78 88 GAASKJENN Ingvild NOR +9:13
79 21 LETH Julie DEN +9:13
80 87 BORGLI Stine NOR +9:13
81 80 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla ESP +9:13
82 19 JOERGENSEN Emma Cecilie DEN +9:13
83 85 AALERUD Katrine NOR +9:13
84 73 BARNES Alice GBR +9:13
85 167 YONAMINE Eri JPN +9:13
86 135 GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR +9:13
87 25 KASPER Romy GER +9:25
88 28 TEUTENBERG Lea Lin GER +9:25
89 1 van der BREGGEN Anna NED +9:30
90 34 REUSSER Marlen SUI +9:30
91 97 FISHER-BLACK Niamh NZL +9:30
92 44 HANSON Lauretta AUS +9:30
93 48 SPRATT Amanda AUS +9:30
94 14 GUAZZINI Vittoria ITA +9:30
95 12 CECCHINI Elena ITA +9:30
96 18 JENSEN Marita DEN +13:21
97 62 KARASIEWICZ Karolina POL +13:21
98 115 PENUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina COL +13:21
99 133 SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli MEX +13:21
100 129 SOMRAT Phetdarin THA +13:21
101 104 BORGSTROEM Julia SWE +13:21
102 17 HOLMSGAARD Trine DEN +13:21
103 155 CAMPOS Daniela POR +13:21
104 101 SCHWEINBERGER Christina AUT +13:21
105 30 BAUR Caroline SUI +13:21
106 38 STEPHENS Lauren USA +13:21
107 121 KONONENKO Valeriya UKR +13:21
108 140 ROZLAPA Dana LAT +13:21
109 70 FOURNIER Roxane FRA +13:21
110 151 ERIC Jelena SRB +13:21
111 42 ALLEN Jessica AUS +13:21
112 55 JANSE van RENSBURG Frances RSA +18:47
113 120 BIRIUKOVA Yuliia UKR +18:47
114 139 KUSKOVA Yanina UZB +18:47
115 118 CESULIENE Inga LTU +18:47
116 116 BERTON Nina LUX +22:01
117 112 COLMENARES COLMENARES Yeny Lorena COL +22:01
- 77 LOWDEN Joscelin GBR DNF
- 95 CHRISTIE Henrietta NZL DNF
- 45 HOSKING Chloe AUS DNF
- 50 de BAAT Kim BEL DNF
- 102 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT DNF
- 99 EBERHARDT Verena AUT DNF
- 160 CAMPBELL Teniel TTO DNF
- 175 YAPURA Fernanda ARG DNF
- 94 ZIGART Urska SLO DNF
- 156 MARTINS Maria POR DNF
- 113 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela COL DNF
- 111 BOTERO LOPEZ Erika Milena COL DNF
- 33 KOLLER Nicole SUI DNF
- 56 JONKER Kerry RSA DNF
- 106 PENTON Sara SWE DNF
- 123 MUNOZ GRANDON Paola CHI DNF
- 57 KEEP Tiffany RSA DNF
- 144 TUISK Aidi Gerde EST DNF
- 147 NZAYISENGA Valentine RWA DNF
- 143 MEDVEDOVA Tereza SVK DNF
- 127 BATRIYA Chaniporn THA DNF
- 150 GUNNARSDOTTIR Briet Kristy ISL DNF
- 164 KIDANE Desiet ERI DNF
- 91 BRAVEC Urska SLO DNF
- 103 ANDERSSON Caroline SWE DNF
- 172 ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina PAR DNF
- 110 DRONOVA Tamara RCF DNF
- 137 ABDULLAEVA Shaknoza UZB DNF
- 29 LIPPERT Liane GER DNF
- 89 MOBERG Emilie NOR DNF
- 145 ARMITAGE Megan IRL DNF
- 20 KOERNER Rebecca DEN DNF
- 161 ARAUJO de LIMA Thayna BRA DNF
- 148 BJORNSDOTTIR Agusta Edda ISL DNF
- 60 WEBB Courteney RSA DNF
- 174 ROLAND Luciana ARG DNF
- 163 GEBREMESKEL Bisrat ERI DNF
- 146 INGABIRE Diane RWA DNF
- 128 KHAOPLOT Kamonrada THA DNF
- 149 BJORNSDOTTIR Elin Bjorg ISL DNF
- 166 KHANKISHIYEVA Ayan AZE DNF
- 138 KULIKOVA Anna UZB DNF
- 141 SVARINSKA Lina LAT DNF
- 124 SUBERCASEAUX VERGARA Stephanie CHI DNF
- 165 TESFALEM Adyam ERI DNF
Show All
Search by:

    Race technical info

    • Saturday, September 25 2021, 12:20
    • 157.7km
    • 40.706 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: