Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Flanders Flanders 19 - 26 September 2021 11 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
Antwerpen | Start - 5m Leuven | Finish - 38m 0 10 20 30 40 50 60 70 80 90 100 110 120 130 140 150 157.7km 0 30 60 90 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Results Map pdf

Start List

Participants

NETHERLANDS

1 van der BREGGEN Anna NED
2 BRAND Lucinda NED
3 PIETERS Amy NED
4 van den BROEK-BLAAK Chantal NED
5 van DIJK Ellen NED
6 van VLEUTEN Annemiek NED
7 VOLLERING Demi NED
8 VOS Marianne NED

ITALY

9 BALSAMO Elisa ITA
10 BASTIANELLI Marta ITA
11 CAVALLI Marta ITA
12 CECCHINI Elena ITA
13 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ITA
14 GUAZZINI Vittoria ITA
15 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA

DENMARK

16 DIDERIKSEN Amalie DEN
17 HOLMSGAARD Trine DEN
18 JENSEN Marita DEN
19 JOERGENSEN Emma Cecilie DEN
20 KOERNER Rebecca DEN
21 LETH Julie DEN
22 LUDWIG Cecilie DEN

GERMANY

23 BRENNAUER Lisa GER
24 HAMMES Kathrin GER
25 KASPER Romy GER
26 KLEIN Lisa GER
27 KOCH Franziska GER
28 TEUTENBERG Lea Lin GER
29 LIPPERT Liane GER

SWITZERLAND

30 BAUR Caroline SUI
31 CHABBEY Elise SUI
32 FREI Sina SUI
33 KOLLER Nicole SUI
34 REUSSER Marlen SUI
35 RUEGG Noemi SUI

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

36 FAULKNER Kristen USA
37 RIVERA Coryn USA
38 STEPHENS Lauren USA
39 THOMAS Leah USA
40 WILES Tayler USA
41 WINDER Ruth USA

AUSTRALIA

42 ALLEN Jessica AUS
43 CROMWELL Tiffany AUS
44 HANSON Lauretta AUS
45 HOSKING Chloe AUS
46 NEYLAN Rachel AUS
47 ROY Sarah AUS
48 SPRATT Amanda AUS

BELGIUM

49 BOSSUYT Shari BEL
50 de BAAT Kim BEL
51 DEMEY Valerie BEL
52 D'HOORE Jolien BEL
53 KOPECKY Lotte BEL
54 VANDENBULCKE Jesse BEL

SOUTH AFRICA

55 JANSE van RENSBURG Frances RSA
56 JONKER Kerry RSA
57 KEEP Tiffany RSA
58 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh RSA
59 PREEN Hayley RSA
60 WEBB Courteney RSA

POLAND

61 JASKULSKA Marta POL
62 KARASIEWICZ Karolina POL
63 KUMIEGA Karolina POL
64 LACH Marta POL
65 NERLO Aurela POL
66 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL

FRANCE

67 BIANNIC Aude FRA
68 CORDON RAGOT Audrey FRA
69 DUVAL Eugenie FRA
70 FOURNIER Roxane FRA
71 LABOUS Juliette FRA
72 MUZIC Evita FRA

GREAT BRITAIN

73 BARNES Alice GBR
74 DEIGNAN Elizabeth GBR
75 GEORGI Pfeiffer GBR
76 HENDERSON Anna GBR
77 LOWDEN Joscelin GBR
78 SHACKLEY Anna GBR

SPAIN

79 GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita Victoria ESP
80 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla ESP
81 MARTIN MARTIN Sara ESP
82 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider ESP
83 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes ESP
84 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ESP

NORWAY

85 AALERUD Katrine NOR
86 ANDERSEN Susanne NOR
87 BORGLI Stine NOR
88 GAASKJENN Ingvild NOR
89 MOBERG Emilie NOR
90 YSLAND Anne Dorthe NOR

SLOVENIA

91 BRAVEC Urska SLO
92 BUJAK Eugenia SLO
93 KERN Spela SLO
94 ZIGART Urska SLO

NEW ZEALAND

95 CHRISTIE Henrietta NZL
96 DRUMMOND Michaela NZL
97 FISHER-BLACK Niamh NZL
98 HARRIS Ella NZL

AUSTRIA

99 EBERHARDT Verena AUT
100 RIJKES Sarah AUT
101 SCHWEINBERGER Christina AUT
102 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT

SWEDEN

103 ANDERSSON Caroline SWE
104 BORGSTROEM Julia SWE
105 NILSSON Hanna SWE
106 PENTON Sara SWE
176 EKLUND Nathalie SWE

CANADA

107 CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN
108 JACKSON Alison CAN
109 KIRCHMANN Leah CAN

RUSSIAN CYCLING FEDERATION

110 DRONOVA Tamara RCF

COLOMBIA

111 BOTERO LOPEZ Erika Milena COL
112 COLMENARES COLMENARES Yeny Lorena COL
113 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela COL
114 PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea COL
115 PENUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina COL

LUXEMBOURG

116 BERTON Nina LUX
117 MAJERUS Christine LUX

LITHUANIA

118 CESULIENE Inga LTU
119 LELEIVYTE Rasa LTU

UKRAINE

120 BIRIUKOVA Yuliia UKR
121 KONONENKO Valeriya UKR
122 SOLOVEI Ganna UKR

CHILE

123 MUNOZ GRANDON Paola CHI
124 SUBERCASEAUX VERGARA Stephanie CHI

CUBA

125 SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis CUB

THAILAND

127 BATRIYA Chaniporn THA
128 KHAOPLOT Kamonrada THA
129 SOMRAT Phetdarin THA

HUNGARY

130 VAS Kata Blanka HUN

BELARUS

131 AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR
132 KOLESAVA Anastasiya BLR

MEXICO

133 SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli MEX

CZECH REPUBLIC

134 MACHACOVA Jarmila CZE

ISRAEL

135 GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR
136 SHAPIRA Omer ISR

UZBEKISTAN

137 ABDULLAEVA Shaknoza UZB
138 KULIKOVA Anna UZB
139 KUSKOVA Yanina UZB

LATVIA

140 ROZLAPA Dana LAT
141 SVARINSKA Lina LAT

SLOVAKIA

143 MEDVEDOVA Tereza SVK

ESTONIA

144 TUISK Aidi Gerde EST

IRELAND

145 ARMITAGE Megan IRL

RWANDA

146 INGABIRE Diane RWA
147 NZAYISENGA Valentine RWA

ICELAND

148 BJORNSDOTTIR Agusta Edda ISL
149 BJORNSDOTTIR Elin Bjorg ISL
150 GUNNARSDOTTIR Briet Kristy ISL

SERBIA

151 ERIC Jelena SRB

PORTUGAL

155 CAMPOS Daniela POR
156 MARTINS Maria POR

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO

160 CAMPBELL Teniel TTO

BRAZIL

161 ARAUJO de LIMA Thayna BRA

ERITREA

163 GEBREMESKEL Bisrat ERI
164 KIDANE Desiet ERI
165 TESFALEM Adyam ERI

AZERBAIJAN

166 KHANKISHIYEVA Ayan AZE

JAPAN

167 YONAMINE Eri JPN

PARAGUAY

172 ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina PAR

ARGENTINA

174 ROLAND Luciana ARG
175 YAPURA Fernanda ARG
Search by:

    Race technical info

    • Saturday, September 25 2021, 12:20
    • 157.7km
    • 40.706 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: