Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Track Cycling Challenge - Grenchen 2021

Grenchen Grenchen 17 - 18 Dezember 2021
Track Cycling Challenge - Grenchen 2021
pdf

schedule

Sort by day Sort by competition

Die Startzeiten sind provisorisch und können sich ändern

Day 1: Freitag, 17 Dezember 2021
09:30 Men's Individual Pursuit - Qualifying
10:20 Men's Sprint - Qualifying
10:55 Women's Scratch Race
11:15 Men's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
11:45 Men's Omnium - Scratch Race 1\4
12:05 Men's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
12:25 Women's Keirin - First Round
14:00 Women's Points Race
14:30 Men's Sprint - Quarterfinals
14:45 Men's Omnium - Tempo Race 2\4
15:20 Women's Keirin - First Round Repechage
16:15 Women's Elimination Race
16:35 Men's Points Race - U19 - Final Friday
16:55 Men's Sprint - Semifinals
17:05 Men's Omnium - Elimination Race 3\4
17:25 Men's Elimination Race - U19 - Final Friday
18:10 Women's Keirin - Second Round
18:30 Men's Individual Pursuit - Finals
18:45 Men's Sprint - Finals
18:55 Men's Time Trial Paracycling B1
19:15 Men's Scratch Race - U19 - Final Friday
20:10 Women's Madison
20:45 Men's Omnium - Points Race 4\4
21:25 Women's Keirin - Finals
Day 2: Samstag, 18 Dezember 2021
09:30 Men's Sprint Paracycling Tandem - Qualifying
09:40 Women's Sprint - Qualifying
10:00 Men's Points Race
10:35 Men's Sprint Paracycling Tandem - Quarterfinals
10:55 Women's Omnium - Scratch Race 1\4
11:15 Men's Keirin - First Round
12:10 Women's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
12:35 Men's Elimination Race
13:00 Men's Elimination Race - U19 - Final Saturday
14:30 Men's Sprint Paracycling Tandem - 7
14:40 Men's Sprint Paracycling Tandem - Semifinals
14:50 Women's Omnium - Tempo Race 2\4
15:10 Men's Keirin - First Round Repechage
15:45 Women's Sprint - Quarterfinals
16:00 Men's Scratch Race
17:00 Men's Points Race - U19 - Final Saturday
17:35 Men's Sprint Paracycling Tandem - Finals
18:00 Men's Keirin - Second Round
18:25 Women's Omnium - Elimination Race 3\4
18:35 Women's Sprint - Semifinals
19:05 Men's Scratch Race - U19 - Final Saturday
20:15 Men's Madison
20:55 Women's Sprint - Finals
21:05 Women's Omnium - Points Race 4\4
21:45 Men's Keirin - Finals
Men's Sprint
Freitag, 17 Dezember 10:20 Qualifying
Freitag, 17 Dezember 11:15 1/16 Finals
Freitag, 17 Dezember 12:05 1/8 Finals
Freitag, 17 Dezember 14:30 Quarterfinals
Freitag, 17 Dezember 16:55 Semifinals
Freitag, 17 Dezember 18:45 Finals
Men's Individual Pursuit
Freitag, 17 Dezember 09:30 Qualifying
Freitag, 17 Dezember 18:30 Finals
Men's Keirin
Samstag, 18 Dezember 11:15 First Round
Samstag, 18 Dezember 15:10 First Round Repechage
Samstag, 18 Dezember 18:00 Second Round
Samstag, 18 Dezember 21:45 Finals
Men's Scratch Race
Samstag, 18 Dezember 16:00
Men's Points Race
Samstag, 18 Dezember 10:00
Men's Omnium
Freitag, 17 Dezember 11:45 Scratch Race 1\4
Freitag, 17 Dezember 14:45 Tempo Race 2\4
Freitag, 17 Dezember 17:05 Elimination Race 3\4
Freitag, 17 Dezember 20:45 Points Race 4\4
Men's Elimination Race
Samstag, 18 Dezember 12:35
Men's Madison
Samstag, 18 Dezember 20:15
Men's Sprint Paracycling Tandem
Samstag, 18 Dezember 09:30 Qualifying
Samstag, 18 Dezember 10:35 Quarterfinals
Samstag, 18 Dezember 14:30 7
Samstag, 18 Dezember 14:40 Semifinals
Samstag, 18 Dezember 17:35 Finals
Men's Time Trial Paracycling B1
Freitag, 17 Dezember 18:55
Men's Scratch Race - U19
Freitag, 17 Dezember 19:15 Final Friday
Samstag, 18 Dezember 19:05 Final Saturday
Men's Elimination Race - U19
Freitag, 17 Dezember 17:25 Final Friday
Samstag, 18 Dezember 13:00 Final Saturday
Men's Points Race - U19
Freitag, 17 Dezember 16:35 Final Friday
Samstag, 18 Dezember 17:00 Final Saturday
Women's Sprint
Samstag, 18 Dezember 09:40 Qualifying
Samstag, 18 Dezember 12:10 1/8 Finals
Samstag, 18 Dezember 15:45 Quarterfinals
Samstag, 18 Dezember 18:35 Semifinals
Samstag, 18 Dezember 20:55 Finals
Women's Keirin
Freitag, 17 Dezember 12:25 First Round
Freitag, 17 Dezember 15:20 First Round Repechage
Freitag, 17 Dezember 18:10 Second Round
Freitag, 17 Dezember 21:25 Finals
Women's Scratch Race
Freitag, 17 Dezember 10:55
Women's Points Race
Freitag, 17 Dezember 14:00
Women's Omnium
Samstag, 18 Dezember 10:55 Scratch Race 1\4
Samstag, 18 Dezember 14:50 Tempo Race 2\4
Samstag, 18 Dezember 18:25 Elimination Race 3\4
Samstag, 18 Dezember 21:05 Points Race 4\4
Women's Elimination Race
Freitag, 17 Dezember 16:15
Women's Madison
Freitag, 17 Dezember 20:10