Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Deutschland Tour

GER GER 26 - 29 August 2021 4 STAGES
Deutschland Tour
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
31 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NORNOR
First Young at Finish
135 MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS P/B KTM ITAITA
Best Team
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
Competitive
46 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BELBEL
Stage
1 31 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR B: 10" 3h33'25"
2 1 ACKERMANN Pascal GER B: 06" 00"
3 135 * MOZZATO Luca ITA B: 04" 00"
4 91 * TILLER Rasmus NOR 00"
5 153 * GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco ESP 00"
6 42 HALLER Marco AUT 00"
7 26 * STEIMLE Jannik GER 00"
8 65 * RETAILLEAU Valentin FRA 00"
9 51 DEGENKOLB John GER 00"
10 126 KOCH Jonas GER 00"
11 103 * HOLLMANN Juri GER 00"
12 112 MEISEN Marcel GER 00"
13 214 * LINDNER Tom GER 00"
14 141 * VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio BEL 00"
15 3 POLITT Nils GER B: 02" 00"
16 114 * TULETT Ben GBR 00"
17 73 * DVERSNES Fredrik NOR 00"
18 55 * RUTSCH Jonas GER 00"
19 151 * ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger ESP 00"
20 71 CANOLA Marco ITA B: 03" 00"
21 104 * JORGENSON Matteo USA 00"
22 22 * ALMEIDA João POR 00"
23 46 TEUNS Dylan BEL 00"
24 44 PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT 00"
25 154 * LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi ESP 00"
26 32 BYSTRØM Sven erik NOR 00"
27 33 COSTA Rui POR 00"
28 115 VAN DER POEL David NED 00"
29 121 * ZIMMERMANN Georg GER B: 01" 00"
30 61 O'CONNOR Ben AUS 05"
31 95 SKAARSETH Anders NOR 07"
32 5 SCHWARZMANN Michael GER 07"
33 25 LAMPAERT Yves BEL 07"
34 116 VERVAEKE Louis BEL 13"
35 34 * COVI Alessandro ITA 01'48"
36 35 FORMOLO Davide ITA 01'48"
37 152 * BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko ESP 02'05"
38 111 WALSLEBEN Philipp GER 02'15"
39 63 NAESEN Lawrence BEL 08'50"
40 145 * REYNDERS Jens BEL 18'36"
41 4 SCHILLINGER Andreas GER 18'36"
42 142 * APERS Ruben BEL 18'36"
43 84 * MAYRHOFER Marius GER 18'36"
44 62 * BERTHET Clément FRA 18'36"
45 81 * KANTER Max GER 18'36"
46 144 * DE PESTEL Sander BEL 18'36"
47 52 * BENZ Pirmin GER 18'36"
48 54 * PETER Jannis GER 18'36"
49 102 CATALDO Dario ITA 18'36"
50 24 CAVAGNA Rémi FRA 18'36"
51 43 NOVAK Domen SLO 18'36"
52 14 HAGEN Carl fredrik NOR 18'36"
53 136 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian AUT 18'36"
54 101 SOLER Marc ESP 18'36"
55 21 CAVENDISH Mark GBR 18'36"
56 83 * MÄRKL Niklas GER 18'36"
57 11 GREIPEL André GER 18'36"
58 175 WOLF Justin GER 18'36"
59 193 HUPPERTZ Joshua GER 18'36"
60 203 * HODAPP Johannes GER 18'36"
61 82 * BRENNER Marco GER 18'36"
62 134 GAUTIER Cyril FRA 18'36"
63 216 * RÖBER Dominik GER 18'36"
64 184 * RAßMANN Frederik GER 18'36"
65 74 * LUNDER Eirik NOR 22'06"
66 215 * NOLDE Tobias GER 22'06"
67 72 BOEV Igor RUS 22'06"
68 53 * GEßNER Jakob GER 22'06"
69 156 * VAN DER TUUK Danny NED 22'06"
70 211 STARK Immanuel GER 22'06"
71 113 RICHARDSON Alexandar GBR 22'06"
72 23 ARCHBOLD Shane NZL 22'06"
73 92 * HALVORSEN Kristoffer NOR 22'06"
74 96 * WÆRSTED Syver NOR 22'06"
75 15 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI 22'06"
76 165 ORONTE Emerson USA 22'06"
77 166 * ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN 22'06"
78 161 KING Benjamin USA 22'06"
79 164 MURPHY Kyle USA 22'06"
80 206 * STOCKMAN Michiel BEL 22'06"
81 125 * JARNET Maxime FRA 22'06"
82 174 LINO Julian FRA 22'06"
83 201 * ADAMIETZ Johannes GER 22'06"
84 205 * STOCKMAN Abram BEL 25'33"
85 212 * ASCHENBRENNER Michel GER 25'33"
86 196 * SPENGLER Mario SUI 25'33"
87 213 * JÄGELER Robert GER 25'33"
88 195 * KOCH Christian maximilian GER 25'33"
89 194 * KEUP Pierre-Pascal GER 25'33"
90 123 * DELACROIX Théo FRA 25'33"
91 162 BASSETT Stephen USA 25'33"
92 36 * GROß Felix GER 25'33"
93 94 * JOHANSEN Julius DEN 25'33"
94 76 SHALUNOV Evgeny RUS 25'33"
95 204 * KNOLLE Jon GER 25'33"
96 56 * UHLIG Henri GER 25'33"
97 183 * DUCKERT Roman GER 25'33"
98 13 FROOME Chris GBR 25'33"
99 202 * GIEßELMANN Michel GER 25'33"
100 12 DOWSETT Alex GBR 25'33"
101 176 * YEMANE Dawit ERI 25'33"
102 132 DE BACKER Bert BEL 25'33"
103 171 HOLLER Nikodemus GER 25'33"
- 85 * SALMON Martin Alexander GER DNF
- 131 ROLLAND Pierre FRA DNF
- 133 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL DNF
- 155 * MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti ESP DNF
- 172 CARSTENSEN Lucas GER DNF
- 173 LAGAB Azzedine ALG DNF
- 181 BOMMEL Henning GER DNF
- 182 * BAUER Dominik GER DNF
- 185 * TEMMEN Jan-Marc GER DNF
- 186 * THURAU Sven GER DNF
- 191 * HEIDUK Kim Alexander GER DNF
- 6 SELIG Rüdiger GER DNF
- 2 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER DNF
- 41 BAUHAUS Phil GER DNS
- 45 SIEBERG Marcel GER DNS
- 105 MORA VEDRI Sebastian ESP DNS
- 106 PEDRERO Antonio ESP DNS
- 146 * VERWILST Aaron BEL DNS
Show All
Mountain
STREITBERG - km 40.2
1 102 CATALDO Dario ITA 3
2 175 WOLF Justin GER 2
3 24 CAVAGNA Rémi FRA 1
GÖSSWEINSTEIN - km 56.5
1 102 CATALDO Dario ITA 3
2 175 WOLF Justin GER 2
3 24 CAVAGNA Rémi FRA 1
WICHSENSTEIN - km 64.4
1 24 CAVAGNA Rémi FRA 3
2 102 CATALDO Dario ITA 2
3 175 WOLF Justin GER 1
HAMMERBÜLH - km 77.9
1 175 WOLF Justin GER 3
2 102 CATALDO Dario ITA 2
3 46 TEUNS Dylan BEL 1
KASBERG - km 92.8
1 116 VERVAEKE Louis BEL 3
2 26 * STEIMLE Jannik GER 2
3 73 * DVERSNES Fredrik NOR 1
RÖDLAS - km 106.2
1 46 TEUNS Dylan BEL 3
2 104 * JORGENSON Matteo USA 2
3 22 * ALMEIDA João POR 1
Show All
Bonus Sprint
NÜRNBERG - km 153.5
1 71 CANOLA Marco ITA 3"
2 3 POLITT Nils GER 2"
3 121 * ZIMMERMANN Georg GER 1"
Show All
Best Young
1 135 MOZZATO Luca ITA B: 04" 3h33'25"
2 91 TILLER Rasmus NOR 00"
3 153 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco ESP 00"
4 26 STEIMLE Jannik GER 00"
5 65 RETAILLEAU Valentin FRA 00"
6 103 HOLLMANN Juri GER 00"
7 214 LINDNER Tom GER 00"
8 141 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio BEL 00"
9 114 TULETT Ben GBR 00"
10 73 DVERSNES Fredrik NOR 00"
11 55 RUTSCH Jonas GER 00"
12 151 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger ESP 00"
13 104 JORGENSON Matteo USA 00"
14 22 ALMEIDA João POR 00"
15 154 LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi ESP 00"
16 121 ZIMMERMANN Georg GER B: 01" 00"
17 34 COVI Alessandro ITA 01'48"
18 152 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko ESP 02'05"
19 145 REYNDERS Jens BEL 18'36"
20 142 APERS Ruben BEL 18'36"
21 84 MAYRHOFER Marius GER 18'36"
22 62 BERTHET Clément FRA 18'36"
23 81 KANTER Max GER 18'36"
24 144 DE PESTEL Sander BEL 18'36"
25 52 BENZ Pirmin GER 18'36"
26 54 PETER Jannis GER 18'36"
27 83 MÄRKL Niklas GER 18'36"
28 203 HODAPP Johannes GER 18'36"
29 82 BRENNER Marco GER 18'36"
30 216 RÖBER Dominik GER 18'36"
31 184 RAßMANN Frederik GER 18'36"
32 74 LUNDER Eirik NOR 22'06"
33 215 NOLDE Tobias GER 22'06"
34 53 GEßNER Jakob GER 22'06"
35 156 VAN DER TUUK Danny NED 22'06"
36 92 HALVORSEN Kristoffer NOR 22'06"
37 96 WÆRSTED Syver NOR 22'06"
38 166 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN 22'06"
39 206 STOCKMAN Michiel BEL 22'06"
40 125 JARNET Maxime FRA 22'06"
41 201 ADAMIETZ Johannes GER 22'06"
42 205 STOCKMAN Abram BEL 25'33"
43 212 ASCHENBRENNER Michel GER 25'33"
44 196 SPENGLER Mario SUI 25'33"
45 213 JÄGELER Robert GER 25'33"
46 195 KOCH Christian maximilian GER 25'33"
47 194 KEUP Pierre-Pascal GER 25'33"
48 123 DELACROIX Théo FRA 25'33"
49 36 GROß Felix GER 25'33"
50 94 JOHANSEN Julius DEN 25'33"
51 204 KNOLLE Jon GER 25'33"
52 56 UHLIG Henri GER 25'33"
53 183 DUCKERT Roman GER 25'33"
54 202 GIEßELMANN Michel GER 25'33"
55 176 YEMANE Dawit ERI 25'33"
- 185 TEMMEN Jan-Marc GER DNF
- 186 THURAU Sven GER DNF
- 191 HEIDUK Kim Alexander GER DNF
- 85 SALMON Martin Alexander GER DNF
- 155 MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti ESP DNF
- 182 BAUER Dominik GER DNF
- 146 VERWILST Aaron BEL DNS
Show All
Best Team
1 16 EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 10h40'15"
2 5 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BRN 00"
3 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE 00"
4 12 ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 00"
5 1 BORA - HANSGROHE GER 07"
6 3 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 07"
7 7 AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 08'55"
8 6 GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER 18'36"
9 11 MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18'36"
10 8 GAZPROM - RUSVELO RUS 22'06"
11 13 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 22'06"
12 10 UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 22'13"
13 15 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL 37'12"
14 14 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM FRA 37'12"
15 22 P & S METALLTECHNIK GER 40'42"
16 9 TEAM DSM GER 55'48"
17 2 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 59'18"
18 21 TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW GER 1h02'48"
19 18 BIKE AID GER 1h06'15"
20 17 RALLY CYCLING USA 1h06'18"
21 20 TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS AUS 1h09'42"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Erlangen-Nürnberg
    • Sunday, August 29 2021, 12:00
    • 160km
    • 43.942 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: