Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Eschborn-Frankfurt

GER GER 19 September 2021
Eschborn-Frankfurt
Home Timeline Start List Stage Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
71 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BELBEL
Stage
1 71 PHILIPSEN Jasper BEL 4h28'03"
2 11 DEGENKOLB John GER 00"
3 21 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR 00"
4 103 PASQUALON Andrea ITA 00"
5 1 ACKERMANN Pascal GER 00"
6 171 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP 00"
7 131 LAPORTE Christophe FRA 00"
8 56 TEUNISSEN Mike NED 00"
9 41 MATTHEWS Michael AUS 00"
10 37 WRIGHT Fred GBR 00"
11 116 SKAARSETH Anders NOR 00"
12 181 BEULLENS Cedric BEL 00"
13 161 SWIFT Connor GBR 00"
14 186 VAN POUCKE Aaron BEL 00"
15 152 CHEVALIER Maxime FRA 00"
16 153 GAUTIER Cyril FRA 00"
17 126 TOUZE Damien FRA 00"
18 121 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL 00"
19 105 ROTA Lorenzo ITA 00"
20 64 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISR 00"
21 155 PACHER Quentin FRA 00"
22 84 EG Niklas DEN 00"
23 83 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA 00"
24 163 BOUET Maxime FRA 00"
25 122 BERTHET Clément FRA 00"
26 175 MAS Luis Guillermo ESP 00"
27 65 HERMANS Ben BEL 00"
28 147 VELASCO Simone ITA 00"
29 93 DENZ Nico GER 00"
30 125 SCHÄR Michael SUI 00"
31 87 TIBERI Antonio ITA 00"
32 26 OLIVEIRA Rui POR 00"
33 101 EIKING Odd Christian NOR 00"
34 12 GILBERT Philippe BEL 00"
35 66 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI 00"
36 32 HALLER Marco AUT 00"
37 97 VERMAERKE Kevin USA 00"
38 54 OOMEN Sam NED 00"
39 112 HOELGAARD Markus NOR 00"
40 74 KRIEGER Alexander GER 00"
41 113 HULGAARD Morten DEN 00"
42 142 CHERNETSKII Sergei RUS 00"
43 81 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA 00"
44 123 HÄNNINEN Jaakko FIN 00"
45 55 PFINGSTEN Christoph GER 00"
46 73 DILLIER Silvan SUI 00"
47 25 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo COL 00"
48 143 NYCH Artem RUS 00"
49 36 TEUNS Dylan BEL 00"
50 107 ZIMMERMANN Georg GER 00"
51 136 GESCHKE Simon GER 09"
52 124 PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA 09"
53 45 MEZGEC Luka SLO 11"
54 22 BYSTRØM Sven Erik NOR 11"
55 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BEL 11"
56 135 FINE Eddy FRA 15"
57 5 KONRAD Patrick AUT 15"
58 134 CHAMPION Thomas FRA 15"
59 6 POLITT Nils GER 15"
60 53 LEEMREIZE Gijs NED 20"
61 82 BERNARD Julien FRA 20"
62 52 EENKHOORN Pascal NED 20"
63 17 WELLENS Tim BEL 26"
64 177 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo ESP 26"
65 47 STANNARD Robert AUS 26"
66 104 PETILLI Simone ITA 35"
67 42 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS 41"
68 132 ALLEGAERT Piet BEL 52"
69 145 SCARONI Cristian ITA 01'06"
70 4 FABBRO Matteo ITA 01'06"
71 2 BENEDETTI Cesare POL 01'11"
72 77 VERVAEKE Louis BEL 01'28"
73 15 VAN GILS Maxim BEL 01'28"
74 95 ROCHE Nicolas IRL 01'30"
75 14 KRON Andreas DEN 01'30"
76 23 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR 01'30"
77 137 PERICHON Pierre Luc FRA 01'34"
78 44 HOWSON Damien AUS 02'20"
79 46 SCHULTZ Nicholas AUS 02'20"
80 141 CANOLA Marco ITA 02'28"
81 117 TRÆEN Torstein NOR 03'13"
82 43 HAMILTON Lucas AUS 03'29"
83 157 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian AUT 05'15"
84 75 RICHARDSON Alexandar GBR 05'15"
85 173 HOLLMANN Juri GER 05'15"
86 94 EEKHOFF Nils NED 05'15"
87 174 JØRGENSEN Mathias DEN 05'15"
88 194 LIVYNS Arjen BEL 05'15"
89 192 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POL 07'26"
90 111 TILLER Rasmus NOR 07'26"
91 86 RIES Michel LUX 07'26"
- 176 ROJAS José ESP DNF
- 127 VENTURINI Clement FRA DNF
- 33 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS DNF
- 185 SPRENGERS Thomas BEL DNF
- 96 STORK Florian GER DNF
- 165 MCLAY Daniel GBR DNF
- 72 BAYER Tobias AUT DNF
- 3 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER DNF
- 31 BAUHAUS Phil GER DNF
- 34 MILAN Jonathan ITA DNF
- 35 SIEBERG Marcel GER DNF
- 51 GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED DNF
- 61 GREIPEL André GER DNF
- 63 DOWSETT Alex GBR DNF
- 67 ZABEL Rick GER DNF
- 76 THWAITES Scott GBR DNF
- 85 NIBALI Antonio ITA DNF
- 115 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter NOR DNF
- 151 COQUARD Bryan FRA DNF
- 156 ROLLAND Pierre FRA DNF
- 172 CULLAIGH Gabriel GBR DNF
- 182 DE PESTEL Sander BEL DNF
- 183 DE VYLDER Lindsay BEL DNF
- 191 VANENDERT Jelle BEL DNF
- 193 DE BIE Sean BEL DNF
- 7 SCHWARZMANN Michael GER DNF
- 13 HOLMES Matthew GBR DNF
- 16 VERVLOESEM Xandres BEL DNF
- 24 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian COL DNF
- 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG DNF
- 62 BERWICK Sebastian AUS DNF
- 91 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DEN DNF
- 92 BRENNER Marco GER DNF
- 102 KOCH Jonas GER DNF
- 106 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL DNF
- 114 MADSEN Jacob DEN DNF
- 133 BOHLI Tom SUI DNF
- 144 ROVNY Ivan RUS DNF
- 146 SHALUNOV Evgeny RUS DNF
- 154 HIVERT Jonathan FRA DNF
- 162 BOUDAT Thomas FRA DNF
- 164 DECLERCQ Benjamin BEL DNF
- 166 ROSA Diego ITA DNF
- 184 MERTENS Julian BEL DNF
- 187 WILLEMS Thimo BEL DNF
- 195 MENTEN Milan BEL DNF
- 196 REX Laurenz BEL DNF
- 197 VALLEE Boris BEL DNF
Show All
Mountain
Feldberg - km 47.7
1 147 VELASCO Simone ITA 3
2 42 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS 2
3 174 JØRGENSEN Mathias DEN 1
Ruppertshain - km 59.1
1 147 VELASCO Simone ITA 3
2 174 JØRGENSEN Mathias DEN 2
3 42 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS 1
Mammolshain - km 80.9
1 147 VELASCO Simone ITA 3
2 174 JØRGENSEN Mathias DEN 2
3 42 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS 1
Mammolshain - km 95.7
1 147 VELASCO Simone ITA 3
2 42 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS 2
3 115 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter NOR 1
Billtalhöhe - km 100.8
1 147 VELASCO Simone ITA 3
2 42 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS 2
3 174 JØRGENSEN Mathias DEN 1
Ruppertshain - km 108
1 147 VELASCO Simone ITA 3
2 42 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS 2
3 174 JØRGENSEN Mathias DEN 1
Mammolshain - km 129.8
1 147 VELASCO Simone ITA 3
2 83 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA 2
3 145 SCARONI Cristian ITA 1
Mammolshain - km 144.6
1 83 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA 3
2 41 MATTHEWS Michael AUS 2
3 65 HERMANS Ben BEL 1
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Sunday, September 19 2021, 12:00
    • 187.5km
    • 41.947 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: