Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

ITA ITA 8 - 30 Mai 2021 21 ETAPPEN
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA 2021 - STAGE 21 - SENAGO - MILANO TISSOT ITT SENAGO - 169m MILANO - 122m GIRO D'ITALIA 2021 - STAGE 21 - SENAGO - MILANO TISSOT ITT 0 5 10 15 20 25 30.3km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Startliste Live Etappe Gesamt Karte pdf

home

Etappengewinner
3 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ITAITA
Bester Newcomer
3 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ITAITA
Bestes Team
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
Etappe
1 3 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 33'48"
2 93 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP FRA 12"
3 152 * AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 13"
4 47 * SOBRERO Matteo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ITA 14"
5 92 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP POR 27"
6 207 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS GER 33"
7 107 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO ITA 34"
8 57 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 42"
9 5 MOSCON Gianni INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 44"
10 95 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP BEL 47"
11 74 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 54"
12 155 * FOSS Tobias S. JUMBO-VISMA NOR 58"
13 192 ARNDT Nikias TEAM DSM GER 01'02"
14 4 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe INEOS GRENADIERS COL 01'21"
15 228 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'23"
16 143 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START-UP NATION AUT ' '
17 54 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA ' '
18 77 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
19 41 * VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA - PREMIER TECH RUS 01'26"
20 106 * VAN DEN BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - NIPPO NED 01'38"
21 153 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 01'45"
22 221 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'50"
23 182 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 01'52"
24 1 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INEOS GRENADIERS COL 01'53"
25 2 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 01'57"
26 194 DENZ Nico TEAM DSM GER 02'00"
27 98 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP BEL 02'04"
28 126 SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02'05"
29 26 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED 02'07"
30 46 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 02'09"
31 193 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 02'10"
32 44 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 02'11"
33 208 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS POL 02'12"
34 94 * HONORE Mikkel DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP DEN 02'13"
35 42 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ITA 02'19"
36 173 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 02'22"
37 48 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA - PREMIER TECH COL 02'25"
38 211 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
39 101 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GBR 02'27"
40 174 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 02'28"
41 223 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'29"
42 127 * VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 02'32"
43 151 BENNETT George JUMBO-VISMA NZL 02'33"
44 25 * LEYSEN Senne ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 02'34"
45 226 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
46 18 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM USA 02'35"
47 103 * CARR Simon EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GBR 02'36"
48 23 JANSSENS Jimmy ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 02'38"
49 45 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 02'41"
50 196 * KANTER Max TEAM DSM GER 02'43"
51 181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE GBR 02'45"
52 142 BEVIN Patrick ISRAEL START-UP NATION NZL 02'46"
53 183 JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 02'47"
54 15 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 02'52"
55 177 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'53"
56 17 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 02'54"
57 71 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 02'59"
58 172 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 03'01"
59 225 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 03'02"
60 76 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 03'04"
61 33 * PONOMAR Andrii ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC UKR ' '
62 72 * ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 03'06"
63 198 * STORER Michael TEAM DSM AUS 03'10"
64 96 KNOX James DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP GBR ' '
65 67 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 03'14"
66 128 * VAN DEN BERG Lars GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 03'15"
67 222 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 03'20"
68 184 KANGERT Tanel TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE EST 03'21"
69 7 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 03'22"
70 131 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE ' '
71 157 MARTENS Paul JUMBO-VISMA GER 03'23"
72 83 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 03'26"
73 105 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF EDUCATION - NIPPO BEL ' '
74 135 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 03'27"
75 137 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 03'28"
76 22 DE BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 03'30"
77 35 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ARG ' '
78 87 SABATINI Fabio COFIDIS ITA 03'32"
79 188 * SCOTSON Callum TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 03'33"
80 227 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG ' '
81 24 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN-FENIX GER 03'38"
82 134 MINALI Riccardo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 03'39"
83 112 * ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 03'40"
84 78 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA ' '
85 53 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP ' '
86 141 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL ' '
87 215 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TREK - SEGAFREDO ERI 03'41"
88 118 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 03'42"
89 36 TAGLIANI Filippo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA ' '
90 6 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 03'43"
91 28 VERVAEKE Louis ALPECIN-FENIX BEL ' '
92 81 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 03'45"
93 195 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 03'47"
94 197 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM DSM IRL 03'48"
95 216 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 03'50"
96 217 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 03'51"
97 178 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 03'52"
98 133 KREDER Wesley INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. NED ' '
99 185 MEYER Cameron TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 03'53"
100 52 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS JPN 03'55"
101 132 HERMANS Quinten INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL ' '
102 144 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START-UP NATION ITA 03'58"
103 116 GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 03'59"
104 11 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 04'01"
105 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 04'03"
106 63 CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 04'04"
107 122 BADILATTI Matteo GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 04'08"
108 136 PETILLI Simone INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 04'09"
109 121 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
110 218 * MOSCHETTI Matteo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 04'10"
111 117 RAVASI Edward EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA ' '
112 34 RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 04'11"
113 175 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'18"
114 123 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN ' '
115 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 04'21"
116 167 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 04'22"
117 73 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 04'23"
118 109 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA ' '
119 206 * SCHMID Mauro TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS SUI 04'25"
120 61 VISCONTI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 04'27"
121 203 FRANKINY Kilian TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS SUI 04'30"
122 204 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS NED 04'31"
123 186 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ESP ' '
124 214 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 04'36"
125 58 VALLS FERRI Rafael BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 04'37"
126 66 MARENGO Umberto BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 04'47"
127 88 * VIVIANI Attilio COFIDIS ITA 04'50"
128 62 BATTAGLIN Enrico BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 05'01"
129 148 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 05'04"
130 65 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 05'07"
131 68 * ZOCCARATO Samuele BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 05'08"
132 27 VERMEERSCH Gianni ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 05'13"
133 115 * FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 05'15"
134 32 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 05'19"
135 138 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. NED 05'21"
136 124 * GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 05'24"
137 64 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 05'28"
138 113 CHRISTIAN Mark EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM GBR 05'33"
139 114 * DINA Marton EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 05'34"
140 37 * TESFAZION Natnael ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ERI ' '
141 168 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 05'40"
142 38 * VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 05'50"
143 176 * RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 06'20"
Alle anzeigen
Bestes Team
1 10 DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 1h42'50"
2 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 39"
3 16 JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA 01'30"
4 5 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 02'23"
5 11 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 03'13"
6 20 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 03'46"
7 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 03'50"
8 23 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04'16"
9 6 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 04'19"
10 21 TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 05'44"
11 3 ALPECIN-FENIX ALPECIN-FENIX 05'53"
12 19 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 05'58"
13 18 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 06'17"
14 15 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 06'23"
15 13 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 06'26"
16 2 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 06'55"
17 22 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 08'30"
18 4 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 08'50"
19 14 INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. 08'51"
20 9 COFIDIS COFIDIS 09'17"
21 12 EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 09'55"
22 7 BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 10'19"
Alle anzeigen
Suchen nach:

    Technische Etappeninformation

    • Senago - Milano TISSOT ITT
    • Sonntag, 30 Mai 2021, 13:35
    • 30.3km
    • 53.787 km/h
    Dateien Downloads:
    Das Rennen unter: