Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Gran Piemonte

ITA ITA 7 October 2021
Gran Piemonte
GRAN PIEMONTE 2021 ROCCA CANAVESE - 395m BORGOSESIA - 348m GRAN PIEMONTE 2021 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 168km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Participants
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

1 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan COL
2 * BAIS Mattia ITA
3 * MARCHIORI Leonardo ITA
4 TAGLIANI Filippo ITA
5 * VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ITA
6 VIEL Mattia ITA
7 * ZAMBELLI Samuele ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH

ASTANA - PREMIER TECH

11 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ESP
12 FELLINE Fabio ITA
13 BOARO Manuele ITA
14 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo COL
15 MARTINELLI Davide ITA
17 * SOBRERO Matteo ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS

BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS

21 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA
22 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago COL
23 NOVAK Domen SLO
24 * PADUN Mark UKR
25 PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT
26 TEUNS Dylan BEL
27 * WILLIAMS Stephen GBR
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'

BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'

31 FIORELLI Filippo ITA
32 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA
33 * COLNAGHI Luca ITA
34 GABBURO Davide ITA
35 TONELLI Alessandro ITA
36 * ZANONCELLO Enrico ITA
37 * ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

41 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER
42 * ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA
43 BENEDETTI Cesare POL
44 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT
45 KONRAD Patrick AUT
46 * WALLS Matthew GBR
47 ZWIEHOFF Ben GER
COFIDIS

COFIDIS

51 VIVIANI Elia ITA
52 BERHANE Natnael ERI
53 CONSONNI Simone ITA
54 HERRADA Jose ESP
55 SABATINI Fabio ITA
56 * TOUMIRE Hugo FRA
57 * VIVIANI Attilio ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM

EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM

61 BELLETTI Manuel ITA
62 * ALBANESE Vincenzo ITA
63 FRAPPORTI Mattia ITA
64 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA
66 * RIVI Samuele ITA
67 * SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

71 * BOU COMPANY Joan ESP
72 * ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin ESP
73 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio ESP
74 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel ESP
75 * IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai ESP
76 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel ESP
77 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin ESP
GAZPROM-RUSVELO

GAZPROM-RUSVELO

81 CANOLA Marco ITA
82 BOEV Igor RUS
83 CHERNETSKII Sergei RUS
84 CIMA Damiano ITA
85 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS
86 * RIKUNOV Petr RUS
87 STRAKHOV Dmitrii RUS
INEOS GRENADIERS

INEOS GRENADIERS

91 * GANNA Filippo ITA
92 * HAYTER Ethan GBR
93 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian COL
94 * PLAPP Lucas AUS
95 PORTE Richie AUS
96 SWIFT Ben GBR
97 WURF Cameron AUS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR.

INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR.

101 BAKELANTS Jan BEL
102 * BELLICAUD Jeremy FRA
103 * DAEMEN Stijn NED
104 * DELACROIX Theo FRA
105 * GIRMAY Biniam ERI
106 MINALI Riccardo ITA
107 * ZIMMERMANN Georg GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION

ISRAEL START-UP NATION

111 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISR
112 IMPEY Daryl RSA
113 * GOLDSTEIN Edo ISR
115 * MACKELLAR Alastair AUS
116 PICCOLI James CAN
117 SAGIV Guy ISR
JUMBO-VISMA

JUMBO-VISMA

121 * AFFINI Edoardo ITA
122 BOUWMAN Koen NED
123 * FOSS Tobias S NOR
124 * HESSMANN Michel GER
125 * KOOIJ Olav NED
126 KUSS Sepp USA
127 * LEEMREIZE Gijs NED
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

131 * CONCA Filippo ITA
132 * CRAS Steff BEL
133 HOLMES Matthew GBR
134 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL
135 * MONIQUET Sylvain BEL
136 * OLDANI Stefano ITA
137 * VAN GILS Maxim BEL
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

141 CARRETERO Hector ESP
142 CATALDO Dario ITA
143 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR
144 * RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL
145 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo ESP
146 SOLER Marc ESP
147 ROJAS Jose ESP
RALLY CYCLING

RALLY CYCLING

151 BROWN Nathan USA
152 DE KLEIJN Arvid NED
153 JOYCE Colin USA
154 KING Benjamin USA
155 ORONTE Emerson USA
156 SWIRBUL Keegan USA
157 * ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

161 ANACONA Winner Andrew COL
163 CAPIOT Amaury BEL
164 * GRONDIN Donavan FRA
165 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA
166 OWSIAN Lukasz POL
167 QUINTANA Dayer COL
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH

TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH

171 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA
172 CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL
173 * COATI Luca ITA
174 * NIELSEN Andreas Stokbro DEN
175 PELUCCHI Matteo ITA
176 * PUPPIO Antonio ITA
177 VINJEBO Emil DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

181 * MOSCHETTI Matteo ITA
182 * BARONCINI Filippo ITA
183 * HELLEMOSE Asbjorn DEN
184 * JENSEN Mattias DEN
185 MOSCA Jacopo ITA
186 SKUJINS Toms LAT
187 * TIBERI Antonio ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

191 TRENTIN Matteo ITA
192 CONTI Valerio ITA
193 * COVI Alessandro ITA
194 MAJKA Rafal POL
195 POLANC Jan SLO
196 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR
197 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG
VINI ZABU'

VINI ZABU'

201 MARECZKO Jakub ITA
202 * FERRI Gregorio ITA
203 FRAPPORTI Marco ITA
204 * MASOTTO Giulio ITA
205 ORRICO Davide ITA
206 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA
207 * TOSIN Riccardo ITA
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Thursday, October 07 2021, 12:55
    • 168km
    • 46.931 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: