Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

IL LOMBARDIA

ITA ITA 9 October 2021
IL LOMBARDIA
IL LOMBARDIA 2021 COMO - 302m BERGAMO - 257m IL LOMBARDIA 2021 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 220 239km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 1200 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Participants
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP

DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP

1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA
2 * ALMEIDA Joao POR
3 * BAGIOLI Andrea ITA
4 MASNADA Fausto ITA
5 DEVENYNS Dries BEL
6 * EVENEPOEL Remco BEL
7 SERRY Pieter BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM

AG2R CITROEN TEAM

11 COSNEFROY Benoit FRA
12 * BERTHET Clement FRA
13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey FRA
14 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement FRA
15 * HANNINEN Jaakko FIN
16 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien FRA
17 WARBASSE Lawrence USA
ALPECIN-FENIX

ALPECIN-FENIX

21 MEURISSE Xandro BEL
22 DE TIER Floris BEL
23 JANSSENS Jimmy BEL
24 SBARAGLI Kristian ITA
25 * TULETT Ben GBR
26 VAKOČ Petr CZE
27 VERVAEKE Louis BEL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

31 * BAIS Mattia ITA
32 * CEPEDA Jefferson ECU
33 * MUNOZ GIRALDO Daniel COL
34 RAVANELLI Simone ITA
35 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG
36 TAGLIANI Filippo ITA
37 * VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH

ASTANA - PREMIER TECH

41 * VLASOV Aleksandr RUS
42 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA
43 BOARO Manuele ITA
44 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo COL
45 FELLINE Fabio ITA
46 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ
47 * SOBRERO Matteo ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS

BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS

51 TEUNS Dylan BEL
52 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago COL
53 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP
54 MOHORIC Matej SLO
55 NOVAK Domen SLO
56 PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT
57 * WILLIAMS Stephen GBR
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'

BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'

61 CARBONI Giovanni ITA
62 * COVILI Luca ITA
63 FIORELLI Filippo ITA
64 GABBURO Davide ITA
65 GAROSIO Andrea ITA
66 * MONACO Alessandro ITA
67 * SAVINI Daniel ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

71 BENEDETTI Cesare POL
72 * ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA
73 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER
74 FABBRO Matteo ITA
75 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT
76 KONRAD Patrick AUT
77 * SCHELLING Ide NED
COFIDIS

COFIDIS

81 MARTIN Guillaume FRA
82 BERHANE Natnael ERI
83 * CHAMPION Thomas FRA
84 FERNANDEZ Ruben ESP
85 GESCHKE Simon GER
86 * LAFAY Victor FRA
87 * ROCHAS Remy FRA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO

EF EDUCATION - NIPPO

91 URAN Rigoberto COL
92 * BARTA William USA
93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres COL
94 * ARROYAVE CANAS Daniel COL
95 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres COL
96 * POWLESS Neilson USA
97 * WHELAN James AUS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM

EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM

101 * FORTUNATO Lorenzo ITA
102 * ALBANESE Vincenzo ITA
103 * BAIS Davide ITA
104 CHRISTIAN Mark GBR
105 * FETTER Erik HUN
106 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA
107 RAVASI Edward ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

111 PINOT Thibaut FRA
112 BADILATTI Matteo SUI
113 * GAUDU David FRA
114 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA
115 REICHENBACH Sebastien SUI
116 ROUX Anthony FRA
117 * VALTER Attila HUN
INEOS GRENADIERS

INEOS GRENADIERS

121 YATES Adam GBR
122 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ESP
123 * DUNBAR Edward IRL
124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR
125 SWIFT Ben GBR
126 MOSCON Gianni ITA
127 * SIVAKOV Pavel RUS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR.

INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR.

131 BAKELANTS Jan BEL
132 HIRT Jan CZE
133 MEINTJES Louis RSA
134 PETILLI Simone ITA
135 ROTA Lorenzo ITA
136 TAARAMAE Rein EST
137 EIKING Odd Christian NOR
ISRAEL START-UP NATION

ISRAEL START-UP NATION

141 MARTIN Daniel IRL
142 FROOME Chris GBR
143 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISR
144 HERMANS Ben BEL
145 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI
146 PICCOLI James CAN
147 WOODS Michael CAN
JUMBO-VISMA

JUMBO-VISMA

151 ROGLIČ Primož SLO
152 BENNETT George NZL
153 BOUWMAN Koen NED
154 HARPER Chris AUS
155 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED
156 OOMEN Sam NED
157 * VINGEGAARD Jonas DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

161 WELLENS Tim BEL
162 * CRAS Steff BEL
163 HOLMES Matthew GBR
164 * KRON Andreas DEN
165 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL
166 * VAN GILS Maxim BEL
167 * VANHOUCKE Harm BEL
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

171 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP
172 CATALDO Dario ITA
173 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR
174 PEDRERO Antonio ESP
175 ROJAS Jose ESP
176 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo ESP
177 VILLELLA Davide ITA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

181 QUINTANA Nairo COL
182 BOUET Maxime FRA
183 ANACONA Winner Andrew COL
184 GESBERT Elie FRA
185 HARDY Romain FRA
186 OWSIAN Lukasz POL
187 QUINTANA Dayer COL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE

TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE

191 YATES Simon Philip GBR
192 * COLLEONI Kevin ITA
193 HOWSON Damien AUS
194 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN
195 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP
196 SCHULTZ Nicholas AUS
197 ZEITS Andrey KAZ
TEAM DSM

TEAM DSM

201 BARDET Romain FRA
202 * ARENSMAN Thymen NED
203 BENOOT Tiesj BEL
204 * DONOVAN Mark GBR
205 HAMILTON Christopher AUS
206 * LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR
207 * STORER Michael AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH

TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH

211 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA
212 * BENNETT Sean USA
213 CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL
214 * NIELSEN Andreas Stokbro DEN
215 * SCHMID Mauro SUI
216 * SUNDERLAND Dylan AUS
217 * VACEK Karel CZE
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

221 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA
222 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA
223 EG Niklas DEN
224 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel ERI
225 MOLLEMA Bauke NED
226 SKUJINS Toms LAT
227 * TIBERI Antonio ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

231 * POGAČAR Tadej SLO
232 FORMOLO Davide ITA
233 * HIRSCHI Marc SUI
234 MAJKA Rafal POL
235 * MCNULTY Brandon USA
236 POLANC Jan SLO
237 ULISSI Diego ITA
VINI ZABU'

VINI ZABU'

241 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA
242 * BEVILACQUA Simone ITA
243 FRAPPORTI Marco ITA
244 MARECZKO Jakub ITA
245 ORRICO Davide ITA
246 PEARSON Daniel GBR
247 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saturday, October 09 2021, 10:20
    • 239km
    • 39.652 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: