Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Milano - Torino

ITA ITA 6 October 2021
Milano - Torino
MILANO - TORINO 2021 MILANO - 127m TORINO - 668m MILANO - TORINO 2021 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 190km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Participants
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP

DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP

1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA
2 * ALMEIDA Joao POR
3 DEVENYNS Dries BEL
4 MASNADA Fausto ITA
5 OSBORNE Jason GER
6 SERRY Pieter BEL
7 * VANSEVENANT Mauri BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM

AG2R CITROEN TEAM

11 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement FRA
12 * BERTHET Clement FRA
13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey FRA
14 CHEREL Mikael FRA
15 * HANNINEN Jaakko FIN
16 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien FRA
17 WARBASSE Lawrence USA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

21 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan COL
22 * BAIS Mattia ITA
23 BISOLTI Alessandro ITA
24 CHIRICO Luca ITA
25 * MUNOZ GIRALDO Daniel COL
26 RAVANELLI Simone ITA
27 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH

ASTANA - PREMIER TECH

31 * VLASOV Aleksandr RUS
32 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo COL
33 FELLINE Fabio ITA
34 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ
35 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA
36 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ESP
37 * SOBRERO Matteo ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'

BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'

41 CARBONI Giovanni ITA
42 * COVILI Luca ITA
43 GAROSIO Andrea ITA
44 * MONACO Alessandro ITA
45 * SAVINI Daniel ITA
46 * ZANA Filippo ITA
47 * ZANOTTI Juri ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

51 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER
52 BENEDETTI Cesare POL
53 FABBRO Matteo ITA
54 * SCHELLING Ide NED
55 * WALLS Matthew GBR
56 KONRAD Patrick AUT
57 ZWIEHOFF Ben GER
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA

61 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen ESP
62 * AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto VEN
63 * GARCIA FRANCES Pablo ESP
64 * GARCIA SUSA Jhojan Orlando COL
65 * MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman ESP
66 * ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu ESP
67 * LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier ESP
COFIDIS

COFIDIS

71 MARTIN Guillaume FRA
72 * CHAMPION Thomas FRA
73 FERNANDEZ Ruben ESP
74 GESCHKE Simon GER
75 * LAFAY Victor FRA
76 * ROCHAS Remy FRA
77 * TOUMIRE Hugo FRA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM

EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM

81 * FORTUNATO Lorenzo ITA
82 * BAIS Davide ITA
83 CHRISTIAN Mark GBR
84 * FETTER Erik HUN
85 FRAPPORTI Mattia ITA
86 RAVASI Edward ITA
87 * SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

91 * BOU COMPANY Joan ESP
92 * ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin ESP
93 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio ESP
94 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel ESP
95 * IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai ESP
96 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel ESP
97 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin ESP
GAZPROM-RUSVELO

GAZPROM-RUSVELO

101 CANOLA Marco ITA
102 CHERNETSKII Sergei RUS
103 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS
104 NYCH Artem RUS
105 ROVNY Ivan RUS
106 * SCARONI Cristian ITA
107 VELASCO Simone ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

111 PINOT Thibaut FRA
112 BADILATTI Matteo SUI
113 BONNET William FRA
114 * GAUDU David FRA
115 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA
116 REICHENBACH Sebastien SUI
117 * VALTER Attila HUN
INEOS GRENADIERS

INEOS GRENADIERS

121 YATES Adam GBR
122 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ESP
123 * DUNBAR Edward IRL
124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR
125 * SIVAKOV Pavel RUS
126 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro COL
127 WURF Cameron AUS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR.

INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR.

131 HIRT Jan CZE
132 * BELLICAUD Jeremy FRA
133 BAKELANTS Jan BEL
134 MEINTJES Louis RSA
135 MINALI Riccardo ITA
136 PETILLI Simone ITA
137 TAARAMAE Rein EST
ISRAEL START-UP NATION

ISRAEL START-UP NATION

141 WOODS Michael CAN
142 * BOUČEK Jakub CZE
143 IMPEY Daryl RSA
144 FROOME Chris GBR
145 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI
146 MARTIN Daniel IRL
147 HERMANS Ben BEL
JUMBO-VISMA

JUMBO-VISMA

151 ROGLIČ Primož SLO
152 BENNETT George NZL
153 * FOSS Tobias S NOR
154 HARPER Chris AUS
155 * HESSMANN Michel GER
156 KUSS Sepp USA
157 OOMEN Sam NED
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

161 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP
162 CATALDO Dario ITA
163 * GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner PUR
164 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR
165 PEDRERO Antonio ESP
166 * RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL
167 VILLELLA Davide ITA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

171 QUINTANA Nairo COL
172 BOUET Maxime FRA
173 DELAPLACE Anthony FRA
174 GESBERT Elie FRA
175 HARDY Romain FRA
176 OWSIAN Lukasz POL
177 * VOISARD Yannis SUI
TEAM DSM

TEAM DSM

181 BENOOT Tiesj BEL
182 * BRENNER Marco GER
183 COMBAUD Romain FRA
184 * DONOVAN Mark GBR
185 HAMILTON Christopher AUS
186 * STORER Michael AUS
187 * VERMAERKE Kevin USA
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH

TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH

191 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA
192 * BENNETT Sean USA
193 * PUPPIO Antonio ITA
194 * SCHMID Mauro SUI
195 * SUNDERLAND Dylan AUS
196 * VACEK Karel CZE
197 VINJEBO Emil DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

201 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA
202 EG Niklas DEN
203 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel ERI
204 * TIBERI Antonio ITA
205 MOLLEMA Bauke NED
206 MOSCA Jacopo ITA
207 NIBALI Antonio ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

211 * POGAČAR Tadej SLO
212 CONTI Valerio ITA
213 * HIRSCHI Marc SUI
214 MAJKA Rafal POL
215 POLANC Jan SLO
216 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR
217 ULISSI Diego ITA
VINI ZABU'

VINI ZABU'

221 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA
222 FRAPPORTI Marco ITA
223 * MASOTTO Giulio ITA
224 ORRICO Davide ITA
225 PEARSON Daniel GBR
226 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA
227 * TOSIN Riccardo ITA
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Wednesday, October 06 2021, 12:15
    • 189km
    • 44.240 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: