Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Start List
1 BURQUIER Line FRANCE FRAFRA
2 HOLCOMB Ruth UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
3 ONESTI Olivia FRANCE FRAFRA
5 van THIEL Sina GERMANY GERGER
6 TOURNUT Tatiana FRANCE FRAFRA
11 HUBER Lea SWITZERLAND SUISUI
8 HALTER Monique SWITZERLAND SUISUI
12 BEDRNIKOVA Karolina CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
7 CORTINOVIS Sara ITALY ITAITA
9 SCHOFMANN Andrea SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
10 AGGELER Lauren UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
13 LIPP Finja GERMANY GERGER
14 PFAU Kaya GERMANY GERGER
15 CIOPPA Bailey UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
16 FUCHS Alexa GERMANY GERGER
23 BRADBURY Nicole CANADA CANCAN
20 RUETSCHI Noelle SWITZERLAND SUISUI
18 SMITH Tai Lee UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
17 PLANKENSTEINER Noemi ITALY ITAITA
19 FORNEY Sofia UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
21 SUKHOPALOVA Mariia UKRAINE UKRUKR
22 KRAVANJA Andrea GERMANY GERGER
24 SALAMANCA PINZON Maria Jose COLOMBIA COLCOL
29 SCHENK Eliane SWITZERLAND SUISUI
28 MENDEZ BERLANGA Sara SPAIN ESPESP
25 KURNICKA Tereza SLOVAKIA SVKSVK
26 GREGOIRE Julia BELGIUM BELBEL
27 ASELTINE Mia UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
31 MYERS Ella CANADA CANCAN
30 KELLERMAN Makena UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
39 ST ONGE Marie Fay CANADA CANCAN
32 WEEGER Antonia GERMANY GERGER
33 IZCUE ROS Edurne SPAIN ESPESP
34 MADARIAGA GONZALEZ Zharick COLOMBIA COLCOL
35 CAGUA GONZALEZ Laura Camila COLOMBIA COLCOL
37 HYLEN Tilda SWEDEN SWESWE
38 ZUR Kinga POLAND POLPOL
40 BOKROS Csenge Anna HUNGARY HUNHUN
41 AUER Sophie ITALY ITAITA
42 LIBANO Mariana PORTUGAL PORPOR
43 NADU Anja CROATIA CROCRO
46 MANN Madison SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
47 BRAMATI Lucia ITALY ITAITA
48 SADNIK Katharina AUSTRIA AUTAUT
56 FABREGUE Lilou FRANCE FRAFRA
49 PRASZCZALEK Katarzyna POLAND POLPOL
57 CADALBERT Lorena SWITZERLAND SUISUI
50 McGORUM Elena GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
51 BELTRAN BELTRAN Paula COLOMBIA COLCOL
55 ROLDAN Mara CANADA CANCAN
54 MACLEAN-HOWELL Ella GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
63 SRNSKA Patricie CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
58 BRAIDA Lucrezia ITALY ITAITA
60 KUZMINA Arina RUSSIAN CYCLING FEDERATION RCFRCF
61 ERMANE MARCENKO Evelina LATVIA LATLAT
62 OSKARSSON Malin SWEDEN SWESWE
66 FLORES GARCIA Maria Carolina MEXICO MEXMEX
68 WENZEL Liv LUXEMBOURG LUXLUX
67 DANDENELL Tove SWEDEN SWESWE
72 OSSIANSSON Ida SWEDEN SWESWE
70 COCUZZI Luiza BRAZIL BRABRA
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: