Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

Results
1 2 SCHURTER Nino SUI 1:22:31
2 3 FLUECKIGER Mathias SUI +0:02
3 7 KORETZKY Victor FRA +1:08
4 12 DASCALU Vlad ROU +1:36
5 20 BRANDL Maximilian GER +1:43
6 87 GAZE Samuel NZL +2:30
7 4 AVANCINI Henrique BRA +2:30
8 11 HATHERLY Alan RSA +2:31
9 26 COLOMBO Filippo SUI +2:31
10 8 VADER Milan NED +2:35
11 18 VALERO SERRANO David ESP +2:44
12 14 CAROD Titouan FRA +2:50
13 62 GUERRINI Marcel SUI +3:12
14 19 FORSTER Lars SUI +3:26
15 68 LINDBERG Jonas DEN +3:29
16 5 CINK Ondrej CZE +3:40
17 6 KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard ITA +3:41
18 29 BLEVINS Christopher USA +3:53
19 41 PHILIPP Antoine FRA +3:57
20 53 BERTOLINI Gioele ITA +4:00
21 46 SCHWARZBAUER Luca GER +4:15
22 52 BLUMS Martins LAT +4:19
23 23 COLLEDANI Nadir ITA +4:30
24 28 WAWAK Bartlomiej POL +4:32
25 30 SINTSOV Anton RCF +4:48
26 1 SARROU Jordan FRA +4:54
27 25 LITSCHER Thomas SUI +4:56
28 22 BOUCHARD Leandre CAN +4:56
29 59 OLIVER Ben NZL +5:06
30 40 EGGER Georg GER +5:11
31 17 GRIOT Thomas FRA +5:20
32 36 MARKT Karl AUT +5:23
33 85 SCHEHL Niklas GER +5:28
34 49 VASTL Jan CZE +5:39
35 57 NORDEMANN David NED +5:49
36 44 MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio ESP +6:18
37 39 HAEGSTAD Erik NOR +6:25
38 24 BRAIDOT Daniele ITA +6:36
39 34 INDERGAND Reto SUI +6:42
40 43 RAGGL Gregor AUT +6:59
41 81 FORTIER Marc Andre CAN +7:06
42 9 MAROTTE Maxime FRA +7:13
43 15 TEMPIER Stephane FRA +7:13
44 51 COCUZZI Luiz Henrique BRA +7:29
45 38 HARING Martin SVK +7:34
46 33 SCHUERMANS Jens BEL +7:42
47 73 ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael ESP +7:47
48 16 COOPER Anton NZL +8:09
49 83 BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan BRA +8:17
50 32 ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo MEX +8:38
51 47 SKARNITZL Jan CZE +8:38
52 77 DISERA Quinton CAN +9:06
53 27 CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini DEN +9:06
54 95 KOBES Lukas CZE +9:07
55 84 VROUWENVELDER Luke USA +9:13
56 61 du TOIT Arno RSA +9:18
57 60 de FROIDMONT Pierre BEL +9:23
58 90 ORSCHEL Tyler CAN +9:33
59 21 ANDREASSEN Simon DEN +9:35
60 50 DUBAU Joshua FRA +9:37
61 45 GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme BRA +10:16
62 63 TITARENKO Dmytro UKR +10:24
63 37 DISERA Peter CAN +10:41
64 35 McCONNELL Daniel AUS +10:59
65 89 PEREZ ROMAN Georwill PUR +11:25
66 86 AGOSTINELLI Alessio ITA +11:58
67 13 BRAIDOT Luca ITA -1LAP
68 64 NAGLIC Rok SLO -1LAP
69 92 BEERS Matthew RSA -1LAP
70 72 MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian CHI -1LAP
71 67 PALUMBY Zsombor HUN -1LAP
72 78 DAVOUST Stephan USA -1LAP
73 55 L'ESPERANCE Andrew CAN -1LAP
74 69 LUKASIK Krzysztof POL -1LAP
75 42 RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo ESP -1LAP
76 82 DELICH PARDO Nicolas CHI -1LAP
77 96 MIRANDA JAIME Jaime MEX -2LAP
78 99 FARIAS DIAZ Patricio CHI -2LAP
79 103 MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando MEX -2LAP
80 109 CANAVERAL VARGAS Johan Sebastian COL -2LAP
81 48 FOIDL Maximilian AUT -3LAP
82 75 de REZENDE JUNIOR Edson Gilmar BRA -3LAP
83 104 GELPES SAYAVEDRA Eduardo URU -3LAP
84 101 AVILES GANGAS Pedro CHI -3LAP
85 94 MAKAE Tumelo LES -3LAP
86 70 KONIAIEV Oleksandr UKR -3LAP
87 107 DEPE Serdar TUR -3LAP
88 76 KOZLOVSKYY Volodymyr UKR -4LAP
89 108 VALIAUGA Arnoldas LTU -4LAP
- 65 ULIK Matej SVK DNF3
- 105 ADAOS ALVAREZ Franco Nicolas CHI DNF2
- 31 FUMIC Manuel GER DNS
- 58 FINCHAM Sean CAN DNS
- 106 COCUZZI Juliano BRA DNS
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: