Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Start List
2 SCHURTER Nino SWITZERLAND SUISUI
3 FLUECKIGER Mathias SWITZERLAND SUISUI
4 AVANCINI Henrique BRAZIL BRABRA
1 SARROU Jordan FRANCE FRAFRA
5 CINK Ondrej CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
6 KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard ITALY ITAITA
7 KORETZKY Victor FRANCE FRAFRA
8 VADER Milan NETHERLANDS NEDNED
9 MAROTTE Maxime FRANCE FRAFRA
11 HATHERLY Alan SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
12 DASCALU Vlad ROMANIA ROUROU
13 BRAIDOT Luca ITALY ITAITA
14 CAROD Titouan FRANCE FRAFRA
15 TEMPIER Stephane FRANCE FRAFRA
16 COOPER Anton NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL
17 GRIOT Thomas FRANCE FRAFRA
18 VALERO SERRANO David SPAIN ESPESP
19 FORSTER Lars SWITZERLAND SUISUI
20 BRANDL Maximilian GERMANY GERGER
21 ANDREASSEN Simon DENMARK DENDEN
22 BOUCHARD Leandre CANADA CANCAN
23 COLLEDANI Nadir ITALY ITAITA
24 BRAIDOT Daniele ITALY ITAITA
25 LITSCHER Thomas SWITZERLAND SUISUI
26 COLOMBO Filippo SWITZERLAND SUISUI
27 CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini DENMARK DENDEN
28 WAWAK Bartlomiej POLAND POLPOL
29 BLEVINS Christopher UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
30 SINTSOV Anton RUSSIAN CYCLING FEDERATION RCFRCF
31 FUMIC Manuel GERMANY GERGER
32 ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo MEXICO MEXMEX
33 SCHUERMANS Jens BELGIUM BELBEL
34 INDERGAND Reto SWITZERLAND SUISUI
35 McCONNELL Daniel AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
36 MARKT Karl AUSTRIA AUTAUT
37 DISERA Peter CANADA CANCAN
38 HARING Martin SLOVAKIA SVKSVK
39 HAEGSTAD Erik NORWAY NORNOR
40 EGGER Georg GERMANY GERGER
41 PHILIPP Antoine FRANCE FRAFRA
42 RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo SPAIN ESPESP
43 RAGGL Gregor AUSTRIA AUTAUT
44 MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio SPAIN ESPESP
45 GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme BRAZIL BRABRA
46 SCHWARZBAUER Luca GERMANY GERGER
47 SKARNITZL Jan CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
48 FOIDL Maximilian AUSTRIA AUTAUT
49 VASTL Jan CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
50 DUBAU Joshua FRANCE FRAFRA
51 COCUZZI Luiz Henrique BRAZIL BRABRA
52 BLUMS Martins LATVIA LATLAT
53 BERTOLINI Gioele ITALY ITAITA
55 L'ESPERANCE Andrew CANADA CANCAN
57 NORDEMANN David NETHERLANDS NEDNED
58 FINCHAM Sean CANADA CANCAN
59 OLIVER Ben NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL
60 de FROIDMONT Pierre BELGIUM BELBEL
61 du TOIT Arno SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
62 GUERRINI Marcel SWITZERLAND SUISUI
63 TITARENKO Dmytro UKRAINE UKRUKR
64 NAGLIC Rok SLOVENIA SLOSLO
65 ULIK Matej SLOVAKIA SVKSVK
67 PALUMBY Zsombor HUNGARY HUNHUN
68 LINDBERG Jonas DENMARK DENDEN
69 LUKASIK Krzysztof POLAND POLPOL
70 KONIAIEV Oleksandr UKRAINE UKRUKR
72 MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian CHILE CHICHI
73 ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael SPAIN ESPESP
75 de REZENDE JUNIOR Edson Gilmar BRAZIL BRABRA
76 KOZLOVSKYY Volodymyr UKRAINE UKRUKR
77 DISERA Quinton CANADA CANCAN
78 DAVOUST Stephan UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
81 FORTIER Marc Andre CANADA CANCAN
82 DELICH PARDO Nicolas CHILE CHICHI
83 BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan BRAZIL BRABRA
84 VROUWENVELDER Luke UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
85 SCHEHL Niklas GERMANY GERGER
86 AGOSTINELLI Alessio ITALY ITAITA
87 GAZE Samuel NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL
89 PEREZ ROMAN Georwill PUERTO RICO PURPUR
90 ORSCHEL Tyler CANADA CANCAN
92 BEERS Matthew SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
109 CANAVERAL VARGAS Johan Sebastian COLOMBIA COLCOL
94 MAKAE Tumelo LESOTHO LESLES
95 KOBES Lukas CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
96 MIRANDA JAIME Jaime MEXICO MEXMEX
99 FARIAS DIAZ Patricio CHILE CHICHI
101 AVILES GANGAS Pedro CHILE CHICHI
103 MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando MEXICO MEXMEX
104 GELPES SAYAVEDRA Eduardo URUGUAY URUURU
105 ADAOS ALVAREZ Franco Nicolas CHILE CHICHI
106 COCUZZI Juliano BRAZIL BRABRA
107 DEPE Serdar TURKEY TURTUR
108 VALIAUGA Arnoldas LITHUANIA LTULTU
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: