Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Men Elite Downhill

Val Di Sole Val Di Sole 24 - 29 August 2021
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

Qualification Final
Results
1 5 MINNAAR Greg RSA 3:28.963
2 8 COULANGES Benoit FRA +0.227
3 7 BROSNAN Troy AUS +0.441
4 3 VERGIER Loris FRA +1.166
5 11 HART Danny GBR +1.850
6 4 BRUNI Loic FRA +2.971
7 6 WALKER Matt GBR +3.159
8 9 TRUMMER David AUT +3.160
9 13 ILES Finn CAN +4.389
10 12 SHAW Luca USA +4.934
11 18 KOLB Andreas AUT +5.038
12 56 VIDAL Antoine FRA +5.294
13 15 WALLACE Mark CAN +6.625
14 47 PENE Tuhoto-Ariki NZL +6.677
15 1 WILSON Reece GBR +6.985
16 20 KERR Bernard GBR +7.010
17 48 ZWAR Oliver SWE +8.016
18 14 SUAREZ ALONSO Angel ESP +8.035
19 50 BARANEK Rastislav SVK +8.183
20 29 BREEDEN Joe GBR +8.647
21 30 LEVESQUE Dylan FRA +8.724
22 46 MARIN Alex ESP +9.026
23 57 FEARON Connor AUS +9.862
24 54 ZWAR KVIST Benjamin SWE +10.198
25 74 DICKSON Jacob IRL +10.507
26 32 PALAZZARI Davide ITA +10.707
27 79 HAWKESBY-BROWNE Finn NZL +10.977
28 10 THIRION Remi FRA +11.195
29 63 SILVA Dante USA +11.320
30 19 HARTENSTERN Max GER +11.368
31 59 DOOLEY Austin USA +11.389
32 37 FISCHBACH Johannes GER +11.457
33 65 ROJCEK Adam SVK +12.396
34 33 HANNAH Michael AUS +12.405
35 41 GALE Sam NZL +12.630
36 49 ERLANGSEN Theo RSA +13.168
37 27 WILLIAMSON Greg GBR +13.582
38 28 LUCAS Dean AUS +13.638
39 81 LEHMANN Lino SUI +15.168
40 71 CRUZ Lucas CAN +15.242
41 64 BOTTERAM Tristan NED +15.964
42 43 BAECHLER Yannick SUI +16.083
43 23 HATTON Charlie GBR +16.541
44 97 GOMILSCEK Zak SLO +17.251
45 39 BRANNIGAN George NZL +17.590
46 69 HARRISON Charlie USA +17.788
47 82 VIEIRA Roger BRA +17.804
48 38 MULALLY Neko USA +17.971
49 92 NERON Gabriel CAN +18.586
50 80 NESTOROFF Nikolas USA +20.184
51 77 WEBER Basil SUI +20.693
52 52 MAURER Simon GER +21.466
53 68 JOHANSON Robert EST +22.836
54 62 LEHMANN Hannes GER +22.855
55 98 SHERRYBLE Vladislav RCF +23.615
56 84 STEINER Julian GER +23.624
57 93 CUMMING Christopher IRL +24.989
58 60 AGUILAR OMODEO Pablo Andres CRC +25.948
59 89 PRIES Timo GER +26.237
60 104 GRAMATICA Riccardo ITA +26.390
61 67 POTGIETER Johann RSA +27.533
62 24 ZABJEK Jure SLO +29.270
63 16 NORTON Dakotah USA +29.640
64 70 MURRAY Charles NZL +31.126
65 22 GREENLAND Laurie GBR +33.253
66 95 ERIKSSON Adam SWE +34.215
67 66 KERR Henry IRL +40.115
68 111 SEEWALD Pablo ARG +40.284
69 110 PAEZ Jeronimo ARG +46.396
70 58 JAMIESON Elliot CAN +47.197
71 2 DAPRELA Thibaut FRA +1:13.280
72 102 CEPELAK Jan CZE +1:13.872
73 45 MACDONALD Brook NZL +2:21.345
74 42 BERGINC Luka SLO +2:33.595
75 26 BLENKINSOP Samuel NZL +2:40.134
- 91 PESENTI Marcello ITA DNF
- 44 PIERRON Amaury FRA DNF
- 31 MEIER-SMITH Luke AUS DNF
- 100 SANCHEZ SALAZAR Camilo COL DNF
- 73 ALBER Hannes ITA DNF
- 36 A'HERN Kye AUS DNF
- 75 STULIK Christof AUT DNS
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: