Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Men Elite Downhill

Val Di Sole Val Di Sole 24 - 29 August 2021
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Qualification Final
Start List
111 SEEWALD Pablo ARGENTINA ARGARG 12:15:00
110 PAEZ Jeronimo ARGENTINA ARGARG 12:15:30
108 SVIDERSKIS Rokas LITHUANIA LTULTU 12:16:00
107 IVANOV Denis LITHUANIA LTULTU 12:16:30
116 MARKU Genc ALBANIA ALBALB 12:17:00
115 VAN DER VELDEN Wout BELGIUM BELBEL 12:17:30
114 EKE ARMIEN Karl Alejandro PANAMA PANPAN 12:18:00
109 ASON Juan ARGENTINA ARGARG 12:18:30
106 GARGASAS Karolis LITHUANIA LTULTU 12:19:00
105 CABRERA MIERES Roberto CHILE CHICHI 12:19:30
104 GRAMATICA Riccardo ITALY ITAITA 12:20:00
102 CEPELAK Jan CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE 12:20:30
100 SANCHEZ SALAZAR Camilo COLOMBIA COLCOL 12:21:00
98 SHERRYBLE Vladislav RUSSIAN CYCLING FEDERATION RCFRCF 12:21:30
97 GOMILSCEK Zak SLOVENIA SLOSLO 12:22:00
96 LEHMANN Janis SWITZERLAND SUISUI 12:22:30
95 ERIKSSON Adam SWEDEN SWESWE 12:23:00
94 DANKANIC Filip CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE 12:23:30
93 CUMMING Christopher IRELAND IRLIRL 12:24:00
92 NERON Gabriel CANADA CANCAN 12:24:30
91 PESENTI Marcello ITALY ITAITA 12:25:00
90 KOHUT Denis SLOVAKIA SVKSVK 12:25:30
89 PRIES Timo GERMANY GERGER 12:26:00
84 STEINER Julian GERMANY GERGER 12:26:30
83 MCMASTER Cullen SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 12:27:00
82 VIEIRA Roger BRAZIL BRABRA 12:27:30
81 LEHMANN Lino SWITZERLAND SUISUI 12:28:00
80 NESTOROFF Nikolas UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 12:28:30
79 HAWKESBY-BROWNE Finn NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 12:29:00
77 WEBER Basil SWITZERLAND SUISUI 12:29:30
75 STULIK Christof AUSTRIA AUTAUT 12:30:00
74 DICKSON Jacob IRELAND IRLIRL 12:30:30
73 ALBER Hannes ITALY ITAITA 12:31:00
72 LAMM Nico GERMANY GERGER 12:31:30
71 CRUZ Lucas CANADA CANCAN 12:32:00
70 MURRAY Charles NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 12:32:30
69 HARRISON Charlie UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 12:33:00
68 JOHANSON Robert ESTONIA ESTEST 12:33:30
67 POTGIETER Johann SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 12:34:00
66 KERR Henry IRELAND IRLIRL 12:34:30
117 SPIEGELER BARRERA Marvin Alberto GUATEMALA GUAGUA 12:35:00
63 SILVA Dante UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 12:35:30
62 LEHMANN Hannes GERMANY GERGER 12:36:00
60 AGUILAR OMODEO Pablo Andres COSTA RICA CRCCRC 12:36:30
58 JAMIESON Elliot CANADA CANCAN 12:37:00
57 FEARON Connor AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 12:37:30
56 VIDAL Antoine FRANCE FRAFRA 12:38:00
55 GATEV Stivian BULGARIA BULBUL 12:38:30
54 ZWAR KVIST Benjamin SWEDEN SWESWE 12:39:00
59 DOOLEY Austin UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 12:39:30
65 ROJCEK Adam SLOVAKIA SVKSVK 12:40:00
53 DUNNE Ronan IRELAND IRLIRL 12:40:30
52 MAURER Simon GERMANY GERGER 12:41:00
64 BOTTERAM Tristan NETHERLANDS NEDNED 12:41:30
49 ERLANGSEN Theo SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 12:42:00
48 ZWAR Oliver SWEDEN SWESWE 12:42:30
47 PENE Tuhoto-Ariki NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 12:43:00
46 MARIN Alex SPAIN ESPESP 12:43:30
45 MACDONALD Brook NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 12:44:00
50 BARANEK Rastislav SLOVAKIA SVKSVK 12:44:30
44 PIERRON Amaury FRANCE FRAFRA 12:45:00
43 BAECHLER Yannick SWITZERLAND SUISUI 12:45:30
42 BERGINC Luka SLOVENIA SLOSLO 12:46:00
41 GALE Sam NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 12:46:30
39 BRANNIGAN George NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 12:47:00
38 MULALLY Neko UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 12:47:30
36 A'HERN Kye AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 12:48:00
33 HANNAH Michael AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 12:48:30
32 PALAZZARI Davide ITALY ITAITA 12:49:00
37 FISCHBACH Johannes GERMANY GERGER 12:49:30
31 MEIER-SMITH Luke AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 12:50:00
30 LEVESQUE Dylan FRANCE FRAFRA 12:50:30
29 BREEDEN Joe GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 12:51:00
28 LUCAS Dean AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 12:51:30
27 WILLIAMSON Greg GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 12:52:00
26 BLENKINSOP Samuel NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 12:52:30
24 ZABJEK Jure SLOVENIA SLOSLO 12:53:00
23 HATTON Charlie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 12:53:30
22 GREENLAND Laurie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 12:54:00
20 KERR Bernard GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 12:54:30
19 HARTENSTERN Max GERMANY GERGER 12:55:00
18 KOLB Andreas AUSTRIA AUTAUT 12:55:30
16 NORTON Dakotah UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 12:56:00
15 WALLACE Mark CANADA CANCAN 12:56:30
1 WILSON Reece GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 12:57:00
14 SUAREZ ALONSO Angel SPAIN ESPESP 12:57:30
13 ILES Finn CANADA CANCAN 12:58:00
12 SHAW Luca UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 12:58:30
11 HART Danny GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 12:59:00
10 THIRION Remi FRANCE FRAFRA 12:59:30
9 TRUMMER David AUSTRIA AUTAUT 13:00:00
8 COULANGES Benoit FRANCE FRAFRA 13:00:30
7 BROSNAN Troy AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 13:01:00
6 WALKER Matt GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 13:01:30
5 MINNAAR Greg SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 13:02:00
4 BRUNI Loic FRANCE FRAFRA 13:02:30
3 VERGIER Loris FRANCE FRAFRA 13:03:00
2 DAPRELA Thibaut FRANCE FRAFRA 13:03:30
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: