Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Men Elite Downhill

Val Di Sole Val Di Sole 24 - 29 August 2021
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Qualification Final
Start List
111 SEEWALD Pablo ARGENTINA ARGARG 14:10:00
110 PAEZ Jeronimo ARGENTINA ARGARG 14:11:00
104 GRAMATICA Riccardo ITALY ITAITA 14:12:00
102 CEPELAK Jan CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE 14:13:00
100 SANCHEZ SALAZAR Camilo COLOMBIA COLCOL 14:14:00
98 SHERRYBLE Vladislav RUSSIAN CYCLING FEDERATION RCFRCF 14:15:00
97 GOMILSCEK Zak SLOVENIA SLOSLO 14:16:00
95 ERIKSSON Adam SWEDEN SWESWE 14:17:00
93 CUMMING Christopher IRELAND IRLIRL 14:18:00
92 NERON Gabriel CANADA CANCAN 14:19:00
91 PESENTI Marcello ITALY ITAITA 14:20:00
89 PRIES Timo GERMANY GERGER 14:21:00
84 STEINER Julian GERMANY GERGER 14:22:00
82 VIEIRA Roger BRAZIL BRABRA 14:23:00
81 LEHMANN Lino SWITZERLAND SUISUI 14:24:00
80 NESTOROFF Nikolas UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 14:25:00
79 HAWKESBY-BROWNE Finn NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 14:26:00
77 WEBER Basil SWITZERLAND SUISUI 14:27:00
75 STULIK Christof AUSTRIA AUTAUT 14:28:00
74 DICKSON Jacob IRELAND IRLIRL 14:29:00
73 ALBER Hannes ITALY ITAITA 14:30:00
71 CRUZ Lucas CANADA CANCAN 14:31:00
70 MURRAY Charles NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 14:32:00
69 HARRISON Charlie UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 14:33:00
68 JOHANSON Robert ESTONIA ESTEST 14:34:00
67 POTGIETER Johann SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 14:35:00
66 KERR Henry IRELAND IRLIRL 14:36:00
63 SILVA Dante UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 14:37:00
62 LEHMANN Hannes GERMANY GERGER 14:38:00
60 AGUILAR OMODEO Pablo Andres COSTA RICA CRCCRC 14:39:00
58 JAMIESON Elliot CANADA CANCAN 14:40:00
57 FEARON Connor AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 14:41:00
56 VIDAL Antoine FRANCE FRAFRA 14:42:00
54 ZWAR KVIST Benjamin SWEDEN SWESWE 14:43:00
59 DOOLEY Austin UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 14:44:00
65 ROJCEK Adam SLOVAKIA SVKSVK 14:45:00
52 MAURER Simon GERMANY GERGER 14:46:00
64 BOTTERAM Tristan NETHERLANDS NEDNED 14:47:00
49 ERLANGSEN Theo SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 14:48:00
48 ZWAR Oliver SWEDEN SWESWE 14:49:00
47 PENE Tuhoto-Ariki NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 14:50:00
46 MARIN Alex SPAIN ESPESP 14:51:00
45 MACDONALD Brook NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 14:56:00
50 BARANEK Rastislav SLOVAKIA SVKSVK 14:57:00
44 PIERRON Amaury FRANCE FRAFRA 14:58:00
43 BAECHLER Yannick SWITZERLAND SUISUI 14:59:00
42 BERGINC Luka SLOVENIA SLOSLO 15:00:00
41 GALE Sam NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 15:01:00
39 BRANNIGAN George NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 15:02:00
38 MULALLY Neko UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 15:03:00
36 A'HERN Kye AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 15:04:00
33 HANNAH Michael AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 15:05:00
32 PALAZZARI Davide ITALY ITAITA 15:06:00
37 FISCHBACH Johannes GERMANY GERGER 15:08:00
31 MEIER-SMITH Luke AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 15:10:00
30 LEVESQUE Dylan FRANCE FRAFRA 15:12:00
29 BREEDEN Joe GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 15:14:00
28 LUCAS Dean AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 15:16:00
27 WILLIAMSON Greg GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 15:18:00
26 BLENKINSOP Samuel NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 15:20:00
24 ZABJEK Jure SLOVENIA SLOSLO 15:22:00
23 HATTON Charlie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 15:24:00
22 GREENLAND Laurie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 15:30:00
20 KERR Bernard GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 15:33:00
19 HARTENSTERN Max GERMANY GERGER 15:36:00
18 KOLB Andreas AUSTRIA AUTAUT 15:39:00
16 NORTON Dakotah UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 15:42:00
15 WALLACE Mark CANADA CANCAN 15:45:00
1 WILSON Reece GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 15:48:00
14 SUAREZ ALONSO Angel SPAIN ESPESP 15:51:00
13 ILES Finn CANADA CANCAN 15:54:00
12 SHAW Luca UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 15:57:00
11 HART Danny GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 16:03:00
10 THIRION Remi FRANCE FRAFRA 16:06:30
9 TRUMMER David AUSTRIA AUTAUT 16:10:00
8 COULANGES Benoit FRANCE FRAFRA 16:13:30
7 BROSNAN Troy AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 16:17:00
6 WALKER Matt GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 16:20:30
5 MINNAAR Greg SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 16:24:00
4 BRUNI Loic FRANCE FRAFRA 16:27:30
3 VERGIER Loris FRANCE FRAFRA 16:31:00
2 DAPRELA Thibaut FRANCE FRAFRA 16:34:30
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: