Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

Results
1 1 BOICHIS Adrien FRA 59:59
2 3 GOMEZ GOMEZ Camilo Andres COL +1:13
3 7 AEBERSOLD Nils SUI +1:21
4 6 HUDYMA Oleksandr UKR +1:43
5 12 JOHNSON Brayden USA +2:14
6 37 CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran GBR +3:06
7 35 GRAETER Lars GER +3:08
8 26 SCHEHL Paul GER +3:11
9 28 GRIECO Lucas FRA +3:11
10 38 MAGNIER Paul FRA +3:48
11 27 PARISI Yannick ITA +3:55
12 14 ROSE Ethan NZL +4:07
13 13 PUENTENER Romano LIE +4:16
14 49 SCHERRER Julius AUT +4:22
15 64 LARSEN William Hoines NOR +4:24
16 2 TREUDLER Finn SUI +4:25
17 75 KJAER Julius DEN +4:27
18 25 BEARD Carson USA +4:32
19 10 PUNCHARD Cole CAN +4:37
20 5 van DIJK Chris NED +4:43
21 44 EDER Fabian GER +4:50
22 32 AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo ITA +5:11
23 34 KONECNY Filip CZE +5:12
24 23 PEDERSEN Gustav DEN +5:14
25 9 HOLZER Roman SUI +5:36
26 17 MARTINS Alexandre FRA +5:40
27 24 BEARD Austin USA +5:42
28 89 BLACKMORE Joseph GBR +5:54
29 4 BARBER ARGUIMBAU Francesc ESP +6:02
30 11 SIFFREDI Matteo ITA +6:10
31 31 SCHWEIZER Ben GER +6:11
32 29 SIPPY Ivan USA +6:25
33 15 SCHELLEKENS Tom NED +6:32
34 57 JECH Filip CZE +6:33
35 18 CLARK Owen CAN +6:34
36 36 LHOMME Maxime SUI +6:34
37 50 CRUZ Joao POR +6:39
38 43 BETTEO Marco ITA +6:46
39 95 del TORO ROMERO Isaac MEX +6:51
40 79 ROKKE Sondre NOR +7:07
41 33 BOSNJAK Fran CRO +7:15
42 71 KRUEGER Benjamin GER +7:36
43 73 RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Hugo Andres COL +7:41
44 21 MORELL COLL Aniol ESP +7:45
45 66 REX Tim BEL +7:49
46 65 HAVERDINGS David NED +7:49
47 8 von DURING Kai RSA +8:31
48 68 VEVERKA Vaclav CZE +8:33
49 39 DEMARCIN Theo BEL +8:33
50 70 KHLOPYANOV Timofey RCF +8:51
51 54 FRAZAO Tomas POR +8:53
52 55 BRZOSKA Filip POL +9:10
53 40 PAILLE Zorak CAN +9:15
54 56 MILESI Nicolas ITA +9:20
55 60 ANDERSEN Kristian DEN +9:26
56 76 SANDIN Hugo SWE +9:38
57 86 ANDERSSON Mans SWE +9:40
58 22 HAMPTON Carson USA +9:40
59 52 RODGERS Lief CAN +9:44
60 90 SMITH Nathan GBR +10:00
61 53 LANDETA PALACIOS Jhonier Steven COL +10:12
62 19 RUWIEL Luca RSA +10:17
63 47 HRTANEK Martin SVK +10:35
64 51 HERACOVITZ Ori ISR +10:49
65 48 JEREB Tine SLO +11:13
66 72 OKMAZIC Ivan CRO +11:27
67 20 PARKER Cayden USA +11:28
68 45 FILIPPOV Nikita RCF +11:40
69 46 ABUDRAHAM Jonatan ISR +11:59
70 41 RICO BARRAZA David Elias MEX +12:02
71 80 WISNIOWSKI Maksymilian POL +13:26
72 96 GUTIERREZ GUZMAN Nils Daniel MEX +13:39
73 91 RIMAS Albin SWE +14:12
74 84 GABL Samuel AUT -1LAP
75 78 ROMANOV Ivan RCF -1LAP
76 42 IBANEZ CARDENAS Daniel MEX -1LAP
77 59 VOLKOV Yehor UKR -1LAP
78 82 URZUA ASTORGA Matias CHI -1LAP
79 69 HOGAS Rares-Constantin ROU -1LAP
80 83 PERUSKO Ivan CRO -1LAP
81 97 PRIETO de LUNA Jose Juan MEX -1LAP
82 77 VACARESCU Antonio ROU -1LAP
83 94 SCARPONI Luca SMR -1LAP
84 88 MARTIN ACEVES Cesar MEX -2LAP
85 30 KATZKE Gunther RSA -2LAP
- 62 GNEZDA Nace SLO DNF3
- 16 POURRIERE Axel FRA DNF2
- 67 SCOTT Matthew RSA DNF2
- 74 SODERQVIST Jakob SWE DNF2
- 81 ZANCAN PARDO Angelo ARG DNF1
- 92 ARAYA COVA Matias CHI DNF1
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: