Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Start List
1 BOICHIS Adrien FRANCE FRAFRA
3 GOMEZ GOMEZ Camilo Andres COLOMBIA COLCOL
2 TREUDLER Finn SWITZERLAND SUISUI
5 van DIJK Chris NETHERLANDS NEDNED
4 BARBER ARGUIMBAU Francesc SPAIN ESPESP
7 AEBERSOLD Nils SWITZERLAND SUISUI
6 HUDYMA Oleksandr UKRAINE UKRUKR
10 PUNCHARD Cole CANADA CANCAN
13 PUENTENER Romano LIECHTENSTEIN LIELIE
8 von DURING Kai SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
9 HOLZER Roman SWITZERLAND SUISUI
12 JOHNSON Brayden UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
11 SIFFREDI Matteo ITALY ITAITA
14 ROSE Ethan NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL
15 SCHELLEKENS Tom NETHERLANDS NEDNED
16 POURRIERE Axel FRANCE FRAFRA
27 PARISI Yannick ITALY ITAITA
17 MARTINS Alexandre FRANCE FRAFRA
18 CLARK Owen CANADA CANCAN
19 RUWIEL Luca SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
20 PARKER Cayden UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
21 MORELL COLL Aniol SPAIN ESPESP
22 HAMPTON Carson UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
23 PEDERSEN Gustav DENMARK DENDEN
28 GRIECO Lucas FRANCE FRAFRA
25 BEARD Carson UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
24 BEARD Austin UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
26 SCHEHL Paul GERMANY GERGER
34 KONECNY Filip CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
29 SIPPY Ivan UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
30 KATZKE Gunther SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
31 SCHWEIZER Ben GERMANY GERGER
33 BOSNJAK Fran CROATIA CROCRO
32 AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo ITALY ITAITA
35 GRAETER Lars GERMANY GERGER
38 MAGNIER Paul FRANCE FRAFRA
36 LHOMME Maxime SWITZERLAND SUISUI
37 CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
39 DEMARCIN Theo BELGIUM BELBEL
40 PAILLE Zorak CANADA CANCAN
41 RICO BARRAZA David Elias MEXICO MEXMEX
42 IBANEZ CARDENAS Daniel MEXICO MEXMEX
43 BETTEO Marco ITALY ITAITA
44 EDER Fabian GERMANY GERGER
52 RODGERS Lief CANADA CANCAN
57 JECH Filip CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
45 FILIPPOV Nikita RUSSIAN CYCLING FEDERATION RCFRCF
46 ABUDRAHAM Jonatan ISRAEL ISRISR
47 HRTANEK Martin SLOVAKIA SVKSVK
48 JEREB Tine SLOVENIA SLOSLO
49 SCHERRER Julius AUSTRIA AUTAUT
50 CRUZ Joao PORTUGAL PORPOR
51 HERACOVITZ Ori ISRAEL ISRISR
53 LANDETA PALACIOS Jhonier Steven COLOMBIA COLCOL
54 FRAZAO Tomas PORTUGAL PORPOR
55 BRZOSKA Filip POLAND POLPOL
64 LARSEN William Hoines NORWAY NORNOR
56 MILESI Nicolas ITALY ITAITA
68 VEVERKA Vaclav CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
59 VOLKOV Yehor UKRAINE UKRUKR
60 ANDERSEN Kristian DENMARK DENDEN
62 GNEZDA Nace SLOVENIA SLOSLO
65 HAVERDINGS David NETHERLANDS NEDNED
66 REX Tim BELGIUM BELBEL
67 SCOTT Matthew SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
69 HOGAS Rares-Constantin ROMANIA ROUROU
70 KHLOPYANOV Timofey RUSSIAN CYCLING FEDERATION RCFRCF
71 KRUEGER Benjamin GERMANY GERGER
72 OKMAZIC Ivan CROATIA CROCRO
73 RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Hugo Andres COLOMBIA COLCOL
79 ROKKE Sondre NORWAY NORNOR
74 SODERQVIST Jakob SWEDEN SWESWE
75 KJAER Julius DENMARK DENDEN
76 SANDIN Hugo SWEDEN SWESWE
77 VACARESCU Antonio ROMANIA ROUROU
78 ROMANOV Ivan RUSSIAN CYCLING FEDERATION RCFRCF
95 del TORO ROMERO Isaac MEXICO MEXMEX
80 WISNIOWSKI Maksymilian POLAND POLPOL
81 ZANCAN PARDO Angelo ARGENTINA ARGARG
82 URZUA ASTORGA Matias CHILE CHICHI
83 PERUSKO Ivan CROATIA CROCRO
84 GABL Samuel AUSTRIA AUTAUT
86 ANDERSSON Mans SWEDEN SWESWE
88 MARTIN ACEVES Cesar MEXICO MEXMEX
89 BLACKMORE Joseph GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
90 SMITH Nathan GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
91 RIMAS Albin SWEDEN SWESWE
92 ARAYA COVA Matias CHILE CHICHI
96 GUTIERREZ GUZMAN Nils Daniel MEXICO MEXMEX
94 SCARPONI Luca SAN MARINO SMRSMR
97 PRIETO de LUNA Jose Juan MEXICO MEXMEX
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: