Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

Qualification Final
Results
1 1 O CALLAGHAN Oisin IRL 3:40.207
2 2 GOLDSTONE Jackson CAN +1.328
3 6 CAPPELLO Davide ITA +3.955
4 10 LUFFMAN Dennis GBR +4.730
5 23 HOFMANN Noah AUT +5.118
6 15 LEMIRE Tristan CAN +5.137
7 8 WILLIAMS Jordan GBR +5.446
8 20 JEWETT Jakob CAN +5.841
9 19 WILLIAMS Preston GBR +7.111
10 16 MEIER-SMITH Remy AUS +7.734
11 21 FRANCOZ Alix FRA +8.267
12 12 JOHNSTON Guy NZL +8.741
13 4 REIS Nuno POR +9.455
14 22 HO Wei Tien CAN +10.766
15 27 SKRYPNEK Coen CAN +11.276
16 51 GOGUEN Marcus CAN +14.066
17 41 MAPLES Dylan USA +14.182
18 3 MENOYO BUSQUETS Pau ESP +14.209
19 5 CRAIK Ethan GBR +14.336
20 63 WAYMAN Alex NZL +16.145
21 32 PIERCY Jack GBR +17.272
22 17 DAVIS Oliver AUS +18.032
23 14 BAECHLER Nicolas SUI +18.247
24 25 GUILLO Tom FRA +18.283
25 60 HOLGUIN VILLA Sebastian COL +18.494
26 45 SMETS Steffen GER +20.661
27 39 DRISCOLL Andrew USA +21.404
28 40 LINDSEY Dean USA +22.259
29 52 STINSON Cole CAN +22.639
30 11 TOPKAROGLOU Alexandros GRE +23.872
31 30 BRODIE William GBR +24.627
32 33 SMITH Connor GBR +24.942
33 7 STEVENS-MCNAB Lachlan NZL +26.287
34 48 NOVOTNY Robin CZE +27.712
35 64 VANREUSEL Kelian BEL +27.737
36 35 MARTIN Loic FRA +28.743
37 28 CHOMIST Patrik SVK +29.611
38 57 JOHANSSON JONES Gustaf SWE +29.912
39 59 GAZZOLA Guglielmo ITA +30.586
40 29 BRANNEN Ryan GBR +33.947
41 55 AUGUSTSSON Daniel SWE +37.010
42 13 MACDERMID James NZL +37.173
43 47 CVINGER David CZE +40.339
44 42 MICHA Jakob GER +42.598
45 56 ECHARDT KLING Kewin SWE +46.619
46 24 STROM Christopher FIN +48.822
47 46 FILIPIC Mel SLO +57.690
48 44 SCHLEBES Nico GER +59.361
49 53 LUSENBERG Kenth EST +1:09.915
50 54 MOLDVAI Andras HUN +1:45.285
51 38 RIEGER Lorenz AUT +1:47.227
52 61 GRASLAUB MIRO Arnau AND +1:50.658
53 36 MASSEGLIA Lorenzo FRA +2:34.153
- 62 VERMEULEN Martin RSA DNF
- 43 RACH Jan GER DNS
- 26 OBERHOFER Maximilian AUT DNS
- 18 KIEFER Luis GER DNS
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: