Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Qualification Final
Start List
42 MICHA Jakob GERMANY GERGER 9:55:00
33 SMITH Connor GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 9:56:00
55 AUGUSTSSON Daniel SWEDEN SWESWE 9:57:00
45 SMETS Steffen GERMANY GERGER 9:58:00
39 DRISCOLL Andrew UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 9:59:00
32 PIERCY Jack GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 10:00:00
57 JOHANSSON JONES Gustaf SWEDEN SWESWE 10:01:00
52 STINSON Cole CANADA CANCAN 10:02:00
48 NOVOTNY Robin CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE 10:03:00
40 LINDSEY Dean UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 10:04:00
36 MASSEGLIA Lorenzo FRANCE FRAFRA 10:05:00
29 BRANNEN Ryan GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 10:06:00
64 VANREUSEL Kelian BELGIUM BELBEL 10:07:00
63 WAYMAN Alex NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 10:08:00
61 GRASLAUB MIRO Arnau ANDORRA ANDAND 10:09:00
60 HOLGUIN VILLA Sebastian COLOMBIA COLCOL 10:10:00
59 GAZZOLA Guglielmo ITALY ITAITA 10:11:00
56 ECHARDT KLING Kewin SWEDEN SWESWE 10:12:00
54 MOLDVAI Andras HUNGARY HUNHUN 10:13:00
53 LUSENBERG Kenth ESTONIA ESTEST 10:14:00
51 GOGUEN Marcus CANADA CANCAN 10:15:00
47 CVINGER David CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE 10:16:00
46 FILIPIC Mel SLOVENIA SLOSLO 10:17:00
44 SCHLEBES Nico GERMANY GERGER 10:18:00
41 MAPLES Dylan UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 10:19:00
38 RIEGER Lorenz AUSTRIA AUTAUT 10:20:00
35 MARTIN Loic FRANCE FRAFRA 10:21:00
30 BRODIE William GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 10:22:00
28 CHOMIST Patrik SLOVAKIA SVKSVK 10:23:00
27 SKRYPNEK Coen CANADA CANCAN 10:24:00
25 GUILLO Tom FRANCE FRAFRA 10:25:00
23 HOFMANN Noah AUSTRIA AUTAUT 10:26:00
22 HO Wei Tien CANADA CANCAN 10:27:00
24 STROM Christopher FINLAND FINFIN 10:28:00
21 FRANCOZ Alix FRANCE FRAFRA 10:29:00
20 JEWETT Jakob CANADA CANCAN 10:30:00
19 WILLIAMS Preston GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 10:31:00
17 DAVIS Oliver AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 10:32:00
16 MEIER-SMITH Remy AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 10:33:00
15 LEMIRE Tristan CANADA CANCAN 10:34:00
14 BAECHLER Nicolas SWITZERLAND SUISUI 10:35:00
13 MACDERMID James NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 10:36:00
12 JOHNSTON Guy NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 10:37:00
11 TOPKAROGLOU Alexandros GREECE GREGRE 10:39:00
10 LUFFMAN Dennis GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 10:41:00
8 WILLIAMS Jordan GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 10:43:00
7 STEVENS-MCNAB Lachlan NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 10:45:00
6 CAPPELLO Davide ITALY ITAITA 10:47:00
5 CRAIK Ethan GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 10:49:00
4 REIS Nuno PORTUGAL PORPOR 10:51:00
3 MENOYO BUSQUETS Pau SPAIN ESPESP 10:53:00
1 O CALLAGHAN Oisin IRELAND IRLIRL 10:55:00
2 GOLDSTONE Jackson CANADA CANCAN 10:57:00
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: