Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

Results
1 3 VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin CHI 1:10:31
2 10 ZANOTTI Juri ITA +1:03
3 4 ROTH Joel SUI +1:38
4 16 SCHAETTI Luca SUI +1:55
5 2 CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre ESP +2:23
6 22 FONTANA Filippo ITA +2:32
7 5 AVONDETTO Simone ITA +2:41
8 7 LIST David GER +2:52
9 9 ZALTSMAN Tomer ISR +3:18
10 78 GUAY Mathis FRA +3:24
11 8 WOODS Carter CAN +3:31
12 14 ALDRIDGE Charlie GBR +3:42
13 19 VITTONE Andreas Emanuele ITA +3:49
14 32 LILLO Dario SUI +3:58
15 13 AMOS Riley USA +4:06
16 12 ORR Cameron GBR +4:07
17 40 HOLMGREN Gunnar CAN +4:08
18 30 GLENDE Mats Tubaas NOR +4:46
19 53 BIRCHILL Harry GBR +4:54
20 11 PUENTENER Fabio SUI +5:02
21 25 LEVI Eitan ISR +5:07
22 15 KAISER Leon Reinhard GER +5:09
23 27 BAIR Mario AUT +5:11
24 23 BAUMANN Janis SUI +5:14
25 29 SPENA Fabio SUI +5:24
26 67 ZATLOUKAL Jan CZE +5:30
27 62 XAVIER de OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo BRA +5:58
28 77 SASKA Jan CZE +6:07
29 46 TONEATTI Davide ITA +6:12
30 42 SOLVHOJ Oliver DEN +6:20
31 45 EYDT Markus GER +6:25
32 79 LIND Oscar SWE +6:25
33 56 RILEY Bjorn USA +6:25
34 81 VANDERSTEEN Jarne BEL +6:42
35 73 van ZYL Johan RSA +6:44
36 18 GONEN Gil-Li ISR +7:09
37 90 DAY Robbie USA +7:28
38 99 FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan ESP +7:33
39 69 NIEBORAS Mateusz POL +7:34
40 36 HEUER Markus DEN +7:51
41 60 JENCUS Jakub SVK +7:52
42 102 ROY Xavier CAN +7:53
43 107 PENA FRANCO Nelson COL +8:05
44 17 WRIGHT Cameron AUS +8:12
45 83 RAISBERG Nadav ISR +8:14
46 84 IVANOV Nikolai RCF +8:14
47 49 PHILIPSEN Victor DEN +8:23
48 92 HERRERA OCHOA Esteban MEX +8:32
49 76 van der WALT Daniel RSA +8:40
50 34 GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio CHI +8:55
51 20 ROHME Knut NOR +9:24
52 72 CLARK Tyler CAN +9:38
53 70 BARRON LOPEZ Angel MEX +9:40
54 85 DESHE Yotam ISR +9:43
55 86 LOZAR Matjaz SLO +9:49
56 52 CHURFUERST Daniel AUT +9:56
57 39 JIROUS Samuel CZE +10:07
58 103 RAMSAY Noah CAN +10:12
59 28 MORALES ORTEGA Jacob PUR +10:25
60 101 JEREB Jan SLO +10:34
61 48 SULC David CZE +10:54
62 98 CABRERA GONZALEZ Jose MEX +11:01
63 71 LILLELUND Tobias DEN +11:46
64 97 GORSHKOV Artem RCF -1LAP
65 51 MARTIN SOTO Nicolas CHI -1LAP
66 66 THIBOUTOT Vincent CAN -1LAP
67 38 BONTEKONING Keagan RSA -1LAP
68 44 NOWAK Stanislaw POL -1LAP
69 64 HATZ Lukas AUT -1LAP
70 57 MALACARNE Alex Junior BRA -1LAP
71 26 KITABAYASHI Riki JPN -1LAP
72 80 del CAMPO ARIZTIA Diego CHI -1LAP
73 37 FOLGUERA DIAZ Kilian AND -1LAP
74 35 JONES Cameron NZL -1LAP
75 47 CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo ESP -1LAP
76 63 KLEMENCIC Jakob SLO -1LAP
77 94 KRANJEC ZAGAR Matic SLO -1LAP
78 59 CAULIER MARINOVIC Tomas CHI -1LAP
79 89 PESCARU Patrick ROU -1LAP
80 75 COTE William CAN -1LAP
81 65 GESCHE ANTONA Sebastian CHI -1LAP
82 87 AMBRAZAS Ignas LTU -1LAP
83 91 GREC Razvan-Dan ROU -2LAP
84 54 BRENES MATA Sebastian CRC -2LAP
85 41 BILIC Anthony CRO -2LAP
86 61 JANOSIK Kristian SVK -2LAP
87 106 CANTOR SANCHEZ Jonathan David COL -2LAP
88 33 BURTA Roberto-Dumitru ROU -2LAP
89 88 MARRERO RIVERA Jonathan PUR -2LAP
90 105 ANCION HAVET Stefan AND -2LAP
91 68 DIAZ TORRES Juan Francisco ARG -2LAP
92 104 NXUMALO Unathi RSA -2LAP
93 74 SYLVESTER Balazs HUN -3LAP
- 96 PETAKS Rodzers LAT DNF4
- 6 BALMER Alexandre SUI DNF3
- 58 STAJNAR Mihael SLO DNF3
- 24 AZZARO Mathis FRA DNF0
- 93 RISBERG David SWE DNS
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: