Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Start List
2 CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre SPAIN ESPESP
3 VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin CHILE CHICHI
4 ROTH Joel SWITZERLAND SUISUI
5 AVONDETTO Simone ITALY ITAITA
6 BALMER Alexandre SWITZERLAND SUISUI
7 LIST David GERMANY GERGER
8 WOODS Carter CANADA CANCAN
9 ZALTSMAN Tomer ISRAEL ISRISR
10 ZANOTTI Juri ITALY ITAITA
11 PUENTENER Fabio SWITZERLAND SUISUI
12 ORR Cameron GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
13 AMOS Riley UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
14 ALDRIDGE Charlie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
15 KAISER Leon Reinhard GERMANY GERGER
16 SCHAETTI Luca SWITZERLAND SUISUI
17 WRIGHT Cameron AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
18 GONEN Gil-Li ISRAEL ISRISR
19 VITTONE Andreas Emanuele ITALY ITAITA
20 ROHME Knut NORWAY NORNOR
22 FONTANA Filippo ITALY ITAITA
23 BAUMANN Janis SWITZERLAND SUISUI
24 AZZARO Mathis FRANCE FRAFRA
25 LEVI Eitan ISRAEL ISRISR
26 KITABAYASHI Riki JAPAN JPNJPN
27 BAIR Mario AUSTRIA AUTAUT
28 MORALES ORTEGA Jacob PUERTO RICO PURPUR
29 SPENA Fabio SWITZERLAND SUISUI
30 GLENDE Mats Tubaas NORWAY NORNOR
32 LILLO Dario SWITZERLAND SUISUI
33 BURTA Roberto-Dumitru ROMANIA ROUROU
34 GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio CHILE CHICHI
35 JONES Cameron NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL
36 HEUER Markus DENMARK DENDEN
37 FOLGUERA DIAZ Kilian ANDORRA ANDAND
38 BONTEKONING Keagan SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
39 JIROUS Samuel CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
40 HOLMGREN Gunnar CANADA CANCAN
41 BILIC Anthony CROATIA CROCRO
42 SOLVHOJ Oliver DENMARK DENDEN
44 NOWAK Stanislaw POLAND POLPOL
45 EYDT Markus GERMANY GERGER
46 TONEATTI Davide ITALY ITAITA
47 CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo SPAIN ESPESP
48 SULC David CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
49 PHILIPSEN Victor DENMARK DENDEN
51 MARTIN SOTO Nicolas CHILE CHICHI
52 CHURFUERST Daniel AUSTRIA AUTAUT
53 BIRCHILL Harry GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
54 BRENES MATA Sebastian COSTA RICA CRCCRC
56 RILEY Bjorn UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
57 MALACARNE Alex Junior BRAZIL BRABRA
58 STAJNAR Mihael SLOVENIA SLOSLO
59 CAULIER MARINOVIC Tomas CHILE CHICHI
60 JENCUS Jakub SLOVAKIA SVKSVK
61 JANOSIK Kristian SLOVAKIA SVKSVK
62 XAVIER de OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo BRAZIL BRABRA
63 KLEMENCIC Jakob SLOVENIA SLOSLO
64 HATZ Lukas AUSTRIA AUTAUT
65 GESCHE ANTONA Sebastian CHILE CHICHI
66 THIBOUTOT Vincent CANADA CANCAN
67 ZATLOUKAL Jan CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
68 DIAZ TORRES Juan Francisco ARGENTINA ARGARG
69 NIEBORAS Mateusz POLAND POLPOL
70 BARRON LOPEZ Angel MEXICO MEXMEX
71 LILLELUND Tobias DENMARK DENDEN
72 CLARK Tyler CANADA CANCAN
73 van ZYL Johan SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
74 SYLVESTER Balazs HUNGARY HUNHUN
75 COTE William CANADA CANCAN
76 van der WALT Daniel SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
77 SASKA Jan CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
78 GUAY Mathis FRANCE FRAFRA
79 LIND Oscar SWEDEN SWESWE
80 del CAMPO ARIZTIA Diego CHILE CHICHI
81 VANDERSTEEN Jarne BELGIUM BELBEL
83 RAISBERG Nadav ISRAEL ISRISR
84 IVANOV Nikolai RUSSIAN CYCLING FEDERATION RCFRCF
85 DESHE Yotam ISRAEL ISRISR
86 LOZAR Matjaz SLOVENIA SLOSLO
87 AMBRAZAS Ignas LITHUANIA LTULTU
88 MARRERO RIVERA Jonathan PUERTO RICO PURPUR
89 PESCARU Patrick ROMANIA ROUROU
90 DAY Robbie UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
91 GREC Razvan-Dan ROMANIA ROUROU
92 HERRERA OCHOA Esteban MEXICO MEXMEX
93 RISBERG David SWEDEN SWESWE
94 KRANJEC ZAGAR Matic SLOVENIA SLOSLO
96 PETAKS Rodzers LATVIA LATLAT
97 GORSHKOV Artem RUSSIAN CYCLING FEDERATION RCFRCF
98 CABRERA GONZALEZ Jose MEXICO MEXMEX
99 FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan SPAIN ESPESP
101 JEREB Jan SLOVENIA SLOSLO
102 ROY Xavier CANADA CANCAN
103 RAMSAY Noah CANADA CANCAN
104 NXUMALO Unathi SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
105 ANCION HAVET Stefan ANDORRA ANDAND
106 CANTOR SANCHEZ Jonathan David COLOMBIA COLCOL
107 PENA FRANCO Nelson COLOMBIA COLCOL
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: