Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Tours

FRA FRA 10 October 2021
Paris-Tours
Home Start List Stage Map pdf

Results

Stage Winner
31 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Stage
1 31 DEMARE Arnaud FRA 4h33'07"
2 111 BONNAMOUR Franck FRA 00"
3 21 STUYVEN Jasper BEL 00"
4 12 * DEWULF Stan BEL 03"
5 121 VAN POPPEL Danny NED 40"
6 113 COQUARD Bryan FRA 40"
7 174 * MARIT Arne BEL 40"
8 124 PASQUALON Andrea ITA 40"
9 157 TRARIEUX Julien FRA 40"
10 132 CAPIOT Amaury BEL 40"
11 17 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL 40"
12 71 * PHILIPSEN Jasper BEL 40"
13 202 LEROUX Samuel FRA 40"
14 206 * TABELLION Valentin FRA 40"
15 52 ALLEGAERT Piet BEL 40"
16 91 TURGIS Anthony FRA 40"
17 212 * BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko ESP 40"
18 134 * LOUVEL Matis FRA 40"
19 211 * ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger ESP 40"
20 67 VAN EMDEN Jos NED 40"
21 14 JUNGELS Bob LUX 40"
22 35 MADOUAS Valentin FRA 44"
23 84 * GAMPER Patrick AUT 01'22"
24 72 DE BONDT Dries BEL 01'25"
25 61 GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED 01'27"
26 103 HOFSTETTER Hugo FRA 01'29"
27 27 THEUNS Edward BEL 01'29"
28 34 LIENHARD Fabian SUI 01'29"
29 136 * RIOU Alan FRA 01'29"
30 204 LEVEAU Jérémy FRA 01'29"
31 32 KÜNG Stefan SUI 01'29"
32 45 MALECKI Kamil POL 01'31"
33 115 * LAGREE Adrien FRA 01'31"
34 94 MAITRE Florian FRA 01'31"
35 73 DILLIER Silvan SUI 01'31"
36 81 * MEEUS Jordi BEL 02'20"
37 181 * TESSON Jason FRA 02'20"
38 74 LEYSEN Senne BEL 02'20"
39 164 * REX Laurenz BEL 02'20"
40 176 * VANHOOF Ward BEL 02'20"
41 11 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL 02'20"
42 55 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX 02'20"
43 15 NAESEN Lawrence BEL 02'20"
44 36 SINKELDAM Ramon NED 02'20"
45 62 * EENKHOORN Pascal NED 02'20"
46 145 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter NOR 02'20"
47 201 DE WITTE Mathias BEL 02'20"
48 195 * IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai ESP 02'20"
49 16 SCHÄR Michael SUI 02'20"
50 37 * STEWART Jake GBR 02'20"
51 96 TERPSTRA Niki NED 02'20"
52 25 KIRSCH Alex LUX 02'20"
53 33 LE GAC Olivier FRA 02'25"
54 51 LAPORTE Christophe FRA 02'29"
55 42 FRISON Frederik BEL 02'29"
56 175 * REYNDERS Jens BEL 04'34"
57 131 SWIFT Connor GBR 04'34"
58 137 RUSSO Clément FRA 04'34"
59 46 * THIJSSEN Gerben BEL 04'34"
60 112 BARTHE Cyril FRA 04'34"
61 77 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL 04'34"
62 54 CONSONNI Simone ITA 04'34"
63 182 CARDIS Romain FRA 04'34"
64 173 * BEULLENS Cedric BEL 04'34"
65 64 * LEEMREIZE Gijs NED 04'34"
66 63 * HEßMANN Michel GER 04'34"
67 66 * VAN DIJKE Mick NED 04'34"
68 123 DEVRIENDT Tom BEL 04'34"
69 122 DE GENDT Aime BEL 04'34"
70 47 * VAN MOER Brent BEL 04'34"
71 144 * HULGAARD Morten DEN 04'34"
72 24 KAMP Alexander DEN 04'34"
73 13 DUVAL Julien FRA 04'34"
74 107 VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL 06'00"
75 41 * VERMEERSCH Florian BEL 06'00"
76 153 * DELETTRE Alexandre FRA 06'00"
77 101 VANMARCKE Sep BEL 07'34"
78 65 ROOSEN Timo NED 07'34"
79 171 * HERREGODTS Rune BEL 07'34"
80 95 PETIT Adrien FRA 07'34"
81 1 PEDERSEN Casper DEN 07'34"
82 152 CARISEY Clément FRA 07'34"
83 83 BODNAR Maciej POL 07'34"
84 162 PAASSCHENS Mathijs NED 10'05"
85 4 DENZ Nico GER 10'05"
86 151 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU 10'05"
87 75 PLANCKAERT Edward BEL 10'05"
88 161 * MENTEN Milan BEL 10'05"
89 3 BOL Cees NED 10'05"
90 146 * SAUGSTAD Lars NOR 10'05"
91 6 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DEN 10'05"
92 127 VLIEGEN Loïc BEL 12'50"
93 165 ROBEET Ludovic BEL 12'50"
94 43 * GRIGNARD Sébastien BEL 12'53"
95 104 * RENARD Alexis FRA 13'30"
96 102 BIERMANS Jenthe BEL 13'30"
97 117 * MOZZATO Luca ITA 13'30"
98 126 VAN DER HOORN Taco NED 13'30"
99 26 REIJNEN Kiel USA 14'16"
100 183 * DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas FRA 14'16"
101 133 * GRONDIN Donavan FRA 14'16"
102 217 * VAN DER TUUK Danny NED 14'16"
103 215 * MIQUEL DELGADO Pau ESP 14'16"
104 53 BOHLI Tom SUI 14'16"
105 184 HUREL Tony FRA 14'16"
106 154 * HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe ETH 14'16"
107 56 * RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André POR 14'16"
108 197 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin ESP 14'16"
109 57 * SAJNOK Szymon POL 14'16"
110 76 THWAITES Scott GBR 14'16"
111 166 WIRTGEN Tom LUX 14'16"
112 82 BASKA Erik SVK 14'16"
113 97 VAN GESTEL Dries BEL 14'16"
114 167 * WIRTGEN Luc LUX 14'16"
115 196 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel ESP 14'16"
116 163 * PAQUOT Tom BEL 14'24"
117 191 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio ESP 21'22"
- 2 ARNDT Nikias GER DNF
- 5 * EEKHOFF Nils NED DNF
- 23 * HOOLE Daan NED DNF
- 44 KLUGE Roger GER DNF
- 85 LAAS Martin EST DNF
- 86 SELIG Rüdiger GER DNF
- 92 DOUBEY Fabien FRA DNF
- 106 * VAHTRA Norman EST DNF
- 125 PLANCKAERT Baptiste BEL DNF
- 135 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA DNF
- 141 TILLER Rasmus NOR DNF
- 142 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas NOR DNF
- 147 SKAARSETH Anders NOR DNF
- 156 PRADES Eduard ESP DNF
- 185 MALDONADO Anthony FRA DNF
- 186 MAURELET Flavien FRA DNF
- 205 PICOUX Maximilien BEL DNF
- 207 VERMEULEN Emiel BEL DNF
- 214 * JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex ESP DNF
- 216 * RUIZ SEDANO Ibon ESP DNF
- 7 * MÄRKL Niklas GER DNF
- 22 * EGHOLM Jakob DEN DNF
- 93 MANZIN Lorrenzo FRA DNF
- 105 SAGIV Guy ISR DNF
- 114 HIVERT Jonathan FRA DNF
- 116 LEMOINE Cyril FRA DNF
- 143 HALVORSEN Kristoffer NOR DNF
- 155 JENSEN August NOR DNF
- 172 * APERS Ruben BEL DNF
- 177 * VAN POUCKE Aaron BEL DNF
- 192 * ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin ESP DNF
- 193 BIZKARRA Mikel ESP DNF
- 194 * BOU COMPANY Joan ESP DNF
- 213 * GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco ESP DNF
- 187 VAN NIEKERK Morné RSA DNS
- 203 LEVASSEUR Jordan FRA DNS
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Sunday, October 10 2021, 09:50
    • 213km
    • 46.639 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: