Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Tours

FRA FRA 10 October 2021
Paris-Tours
Home Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Participants

TEAM DSM

1 PEDERSEN Casper DEN
2 ARNDT Nikias GER
3 BOL Cees NED
4 DENZ Nico GER
5 * EEKHOFF Nils NED
6 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DEN
7 * MÄRKL Niklas GER

AG2R CITROEN TEAM

11 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL
12 * DEWULF Stan BEL
13 DUVAL Julien FRA
14 JUNGELS Bob LUX
15 NAESEN Lawrence BEL
16 SCHÄR Michael SUI
17 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL

TREK - SEGAFREDO

21 STUYVEN Jasper BEL
22 * EGHOLM Jakob DEN
23 * HOOLE Daan NED
24 KAMP Alexander DEN
25 KIRSCH Alex LUX
26 REIJNEN Kiel USA
27 THEUNS Edward BEL

GROUPAMA - FDJ

31 DEMARE Arnaud FRA
32 KÜNG Stefan SUI
33 LE GAC Olivier FRA
34 LIENHARD Fabian SUI
35 MADOUAS Valentin FRA
36 SINKELDAM Ramon NED
37 * STEWART Jake GBR

LOTTO SOUDAL

41 * VERMEERSCH Florian BEL
42 FRISON Frederik BEL
43 * GRIGNARD Sébastien BEL
44 KLUGE Roger GER
45 MALECKI Kamil POL
46 * THIJSSEN Gerben BEL
47 * VAN MOER Brent BEL

COFIDIS

51 LAPORTE Christophe FRA
52 ALLEGAERT Piet BEL
53 BOHLI Tom SUI
54 CONSONNI Simone ITA
55 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX
56 * RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André POR
57 * SAJNOK Szymon POL

JUMBO - VISMA

61 GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED
62 * EENKHOORN Pascal NED
63 * HEßMANN Michel GER
64 * LEEMREIZE Gijs NED
65 ROOSEN Timo NED
66 * VAN DIJKE Mick NED
67 VAN EMDEN Jos NED

ALPECIN - FENIX

71 * PHILIPSEN Jasper BEL
72 DE BONDT Dries BEL
73 DILLIER Silvan SUI
74 LEYSEN Senne BEL
75 PLANCKAERT Edward BEL
76 THWAITES Scott GBR
77 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL

BORA - HANSGROHE

81 * MEEUS Jordi BEL
82 BASKA Erik SVK
83 BODNAR Maciej POL
84 * GAMPER Patrick AUT
85 LAAS Martin EST
86 SELIG Rüdiger GER

TOTALENERGIES

91 TURGIS Anthony FRA
92 DOUBEY Fabien FRA
93 MANZIN Lorrenzo FRA
94 MAITRE Florian FRA
95 PETIT Adrien FRA
96 TERPSTRA Niki NED
97 VAN GESTEL Dries BEL

ISRAEL START-UP NATION

101 VANMARCKE Sep BEL
102 BIERMANS Jenthe BEL
103 HOFSTETTER Hugo FRA
104 * RENARD Alexis FRA
105 SAGIV Guy ISR
106 * VAHTRA Norman EST
107 VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL

B&B HOTELS P/B KTM

111 BONNAMOUR Franck FRA
112 BARTHE Cyril FRA
113 COQUARD Bryan FRA
114 HIVERT Jonathan FRA
115 * LAGREE Adrien FRA
116 LEMOINE Cyril FRA
117 * MOZZATO Luca ITA

INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX

121 VAN POPPEL Danny NED
122 DE GENDT Aime BEL
123 DEVRIENDT Tom BEL
124 PASQUALON Andrea ITA
125 PLANCKAERT Baptiste BEL
126 VAN DER HOORN Taco NED
127 VLIEGEN Loïc BEL

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

131 SWIFT Connor GBR
132 CAPIOT Amaury BEL
133 * GRONDIN Donavan FRA
134 * LOUVEL Matis FRA
135 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA
136 * RIOU Alan FRA
137 RUSSO Clément FRA

UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM

141 TILLER Rasmus NOR
142 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas NOR
143 HALVORSEN Kristoffer NOR
144 * HULGAARD Morten DEN
145 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter NOR
146 * SAUGSTAD Lars NOR
147 SKAARSETH Anders NOR

DELKO

151 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU
152 CARISEY Clément FRA
153 * DELETTRE Alexandre FRA
154 * HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe ETH
155 JENSEN August NOR
156 PRADES Eduard ESP
157 TRARIEUX Julien FRA

BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB

161 * MENTEN Milan BEL
162 PAASSCHENS Mathijs NED
163 * PAQUOT Tom BEL
164 * REX Laurenz BEL
165 ROBEET Ludovic BEL
166 WIRTGEN Tom LUX
167 * WIRTGEN Luc LUX

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

171 * HERREGODTS Rune BEL
172 * APERS Ruben BEL
173 * BEULLENS Cedric BEL
174 * MARIT Arne BEL
175 * REYNDERS Jens BEL
176 * VANHOOF Ward BEL
177 * VAN POUCKE Aaron BEL

ST MICHEL - AUBER 93

181 * TESSON Jason FRA
182 CARDIS Romain FRA
183 * DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas FRA
184 HUREL Tony FRA
185 MALDONADO Anthony FRA
186 MAURELET Flavien FRA
187 VAN NIEKERK Morné RSA

EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI

191 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio ESP
192 * ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin ESP
193 BIZKARRA Mikel ESP
194 * BOU COMPANY Joan ESP
195 * IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai ESP
196 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel ESP
197 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin ESP

XELLISS-ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

201 DE WITTE Mathias BEL
202 LEROUX Samuel FRA
203 LEVASSEUR Jordan FRA
204 LEVEAU Jérémy FRA
205 PICOUX Maximilien BEL
206 * TABELLION Valentin FRA
207 VERMEULEN Emiel BEL

EQUIPO KERN PHARMA

211 * ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger ESP
212 * BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko ESP
213 * GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco ESP
214 * JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex ESP
215 * MIQUEL DELGADO Pau ESP
216 * RUIZ SEDANO Ibon ESP
217 * VAN DER TUUK Danny NED
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Sunday, October 10 2021, 09:50
    • 213km
    • 46.639 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: