Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 26 Juni - 18 Juli 2021 21 ETAPPEN
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 20 - LIBOURNE > SAINT-EMILION LIBOURNE - 7m SAINT-ÉMILION - 74m TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 20 - LIBOURNE > SAINT-EMILION 0 5 10 15 20 25 30.8km 0 250 500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Startliste Etappe Gesamt Karte pdf

Ergebnisse

Etappengewinner
12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Bester Newcomer
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
Bestes Team
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
Etappe
1 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 35'53"
2 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 21"
3 18 * VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 32"
4 86 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 38"
5 112 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 44"
6 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 49"
7 2 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 52"
8 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 57"
9 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 01'00"
10 28 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 01'21"
11 8 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 01'35"
12 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'46"
13 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 01'47"
14 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 01'47"
15 168 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 01'56"
16 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 01'58"
17 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER 02'01"
18 156 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 02'01"
19 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 02'05"
20 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 02'05"
21 173 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 02'05"
22 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 02'06"
23 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 02'09"
24 117 * POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 02'16"
25 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 02'19"
26 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 02'20"
27 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'29"
28 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 02'32"
29 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN 02'33"
30 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 02'40"
31 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 02'41"
32 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR 02'41"
33 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'42"
34 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 02'43"
35 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 02'45"
36 125 * PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 02'45"
37 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 02'47"
38 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 03'04"
39 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 03'04"
40 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 03'06"
41 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 03'11"
42 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 03'13"
43 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 03'15"
44 3 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 03'19"
45 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN 03'22"
46 114 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 03'23"
47 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 03'28"
48 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN 03'35"
49 81 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'36"
50 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 03'41"
51 58 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 03'42"
52 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 03'44"
53 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 03'44"
54 145 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 03'47"
55 87 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'52"
56 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 03'54"
57 118 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 03'54"
58 158 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'56"
59 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 03'58"
60 7 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 04'00"
61 122 * GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 04'00"
62 33 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 04'01"
63 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 04'01"
64 224 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 04'07"
65 222 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 04'11"
66 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR 04'12"
67 123 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 04'13"
68 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 04'17"
69 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 04'18"
70 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 04'18"
71 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 04'20"
72 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 04'22"
73 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'23"
74 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 04'23"
75 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 04'24"
76 127 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 04'25"
77 206 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TOTALENERGIES ESP 04'25"
78 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS 04'26"
79 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 04'26"
80 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 04'26"
81 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'27"
82 56 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 04'27"
83 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 04'28"
84 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 04'28"
85 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 04'30"
86 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 04'30"
87 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL 04'30"
88 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 04'30"
89 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 04'31"
90 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 04'32"
91 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 04'32"
92 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 04'33"
93 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'34"
94 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 04'38"
95 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS 04'39"
96 144 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 04'39"
97 62 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'40"
98 204 DE LA PARTE Victor TOTALENERGIES ESP 04'43"
99 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN 04'44"
100 77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 04'45"
101 5 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 04'45"
102 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 04'49"
103 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 04'50"
104 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 04'56"
105 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 04'58"
106 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 05'00"
107 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 05'04"
108 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP 05'07"
109 146 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 05'07"
110 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 05'11"
111 147 * PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 05'11"
112 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 05'12"
113 34 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 05'14"
114 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 05'14"
115 108 VAKOC Petr ALPECIN - FENIX CZE 05'15"
116 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 05'16"
117 218 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 05'17"
118 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO 05'17"
119 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 05'23"
120 207 SIMON Julien TOTALENERGIES FRA 05'23"
121 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 05'24"
122 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ 05'25"
123 31 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR 05'28"
124 32 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 05'32"
125 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 05'33"
126 78 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 05'40"
127 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL 05'43"
128 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 05'44"
129 192 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH ESP 05'46"
130 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 05'46"
131 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 05'47"
132 203 CABOT Jérémy TOTALENERGIES FRA 05'50"
133 93 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 05'50"
134 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 05'53"
135 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 05'54"
136 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 05'56"
137 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 05'57"
138 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 06'04"
139 193 * BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 06'09"
140 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 06'11"
141 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 06'14"
142 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL 06'38"
Alle anzeigen
Bester Newcomer
1 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 36'25"
2 112 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI 12"
3 2 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 20"
4 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 25"
5 8 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 01'03"
6 168 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 01'24"
7 156 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 01'29"
8 117 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA 01'44"
9 125 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 02'13"
10 114 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL 02'51"
11 81 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'04"
12 145 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 03'15"
13 87 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'20"
14 118 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER 03'22"
15 158 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'24"
16 122 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 03'28"
17 33 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 03'29"
18 224 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 03'35"
19 222 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA 03'39"
20 144 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 04'07"
21 5 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 04'13"
22 146 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 04'35"
23 147 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 04'39"
24 218 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 04'45"
25 78 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 05'08"
26 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 05'15"
27 193 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA 05'37"
Alle anzeigen
Bestes Team
1 6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1h50'54"
2 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 09"
3 12 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 45"
4 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 01'01"
5 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 02'02"
6 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 02'45"
7 19 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 03'03"
8 17 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 04'58"
9 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 05'24"
10 10 COFIDIS COFIDIS 05'35"
11 13 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 06'11"
12 5 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 06'22"
13 11 ALPECIN - FENIX ALPECIN - FENIX 06'33"
14 8 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 07'25"
15 18 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 08'00"
16 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 08'04"
17 21 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 08'26"
18 22 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 08'33"
19 20 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 09'08"
20 23 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM 09'29"
21 4 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 09'51"
22 15 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 10'18"
23 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 11'26"
Alle anzeigen
Suchen nach:

    Technische Etappeninformation

    • LIBOURNE > SAINT-EMILION
    • Samstag, 17 Juli 2021, 13:05
    • 30.8km
    • 51.500 km/h
    Dateien Downloads:
    Das Rennen unter: