Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 26 June - 18 July 2021 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 5 - CHANGÉ > LAVAL ESPACE MAYENNE CHANGÉ - 51m LAVAL - 92m TOUR DE FRANCE 2021 - ÉTAPE 5 - CHANGÉ > LAVAL ESPACE MAYENNE 0 5 10 15 20 25 27.2km 0 250 500 750 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Live Stage Overall Map pdf

live

Riders in Progress
FINISH AFTER 27.2 KM ▼
23 22 CARAPAZ Richard ECU 33'44"56
14 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA 33'11"73
5 101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED 32'31"82
 
INTER2 AFTER 17.2KM ▼
 
INTER1 AFTER 8.8KM ▼
 
START ▼
 
Finish
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 32'00"83
2 86 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +18"27
3 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN +26"98
4 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL +30"09
5 101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - FENIX NED +30"99
6 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +36"44
7 11 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO +43"88
8 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA +54"29
9 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS +54"97
10 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ +59"87
11 2 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN +01'00"22
12 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN +01'06"38
13 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL +01'07"99
14 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA +01'10"90
15 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA +01'13"90
16 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +01'18"07
17 141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM DSM DEN +01'19"09
18 112 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI +01'21"31
19 117 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA +01'39"79
20 173 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS +01'41"57
21 14 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED +01'41"73
22 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA +01'42"14
23 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU +01'43"73
24 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP +01'45"34
25 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED +01'47"03
26 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'48"28
27 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED +01'48"38
28 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER +01'48"44
29 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN +01'51"82
30 156 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS +01'53"12
31 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS +01'55"60
32 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'56"86
33 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA +01'56"89
34 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN +01'57"52
35 77 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +01'59"98
36 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO +02'00"43
37 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL +02'03"33
38 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL +02'04"51
39 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL +02'06"37
40 61 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL +02'07"22
41 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP +02'08"09
42 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR +02'08"38
43 118 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER +02'13"40
44 81 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'13"71
45 183 DE BOD Stefan ASTANA - PREMIER TECH RSA +02'18"75
46 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA +02'23"31
47 178 YATES Simon TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE GBR +02'25"13
48 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER +02'28"22
49 41 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +02'30"47
50 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT +02'33"94
51 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL +02'35"98
52 125 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA +02'37"66
53 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED +02'40"26
54 114 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL +02'44"45
55 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP +02'46"55
56 174 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS +02'47"20
57 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN +02'47"60
58 203 CABOT Jeremy TOTALENERGIES FRA +02'50"39
59 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA +02'50"82
60 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA +02'55"70
61 122 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA +03'02"33
62 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL +03'03"12
63 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA +03'04"80
64 127 SCHAR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI +03'06"39
65 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP +03'06"60
66 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL +03'08"12
67 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA +03'10"65
68 133 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +03'12"97
69 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL +03'13"15
70 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA +03'14"76
71 144 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR +03'17"45
72 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL +03'21"06
73 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR +03'21"38
74 145 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED +03'21"69
75 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED +03'21"92
76 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER +03'22"10
77 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR +03'23"60
78 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI +03'24"50
79 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA +03'31"69
80 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +03'32"02
81 16 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER +03'32"82
82 33 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR +03'36"68
83 142 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM DSM BEL +03'40"73
84 146 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED +03'41"09
85 126 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA +03'41"83
86 204 DE LA PARTE Victor TOTALENERGIES ESP +03'41"99
87 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA +03'42"16
88 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +03'43"16
89 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT +03'43"53
90 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. NED +03'46"79
91 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +03'47"30
92 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +03'48"03
93 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP +03'48"29
94 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA +03'50"19
95 194 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH BEL +03'51"29
96 58 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +03'51"37
97 147 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN +03'51"74
98 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS +03'52"74
99 224 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA +03'54"15
100 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA +03'54"29
101 28 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED +03'54"56
102 32 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN +03'58"91
103 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +03'59"40
104 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP +04'01"14
105 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL +04'02"14
106 71 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK +04'03"82
107 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. ITA +04'04"81
108 87 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +04'05"41
109 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN +04'05"52
110 93 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER +04'06"35
111 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA +04'07"80
112 137 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +04'09"77
113 202 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR +04'10"25
114 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +04'11"05
115 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ +04'11"11
116 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN +04'11"47
117 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS +04'13"02
118 123 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL +04'14"47
119 193 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA +04'15"30
120 168 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR +04'16"10
121 31 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR +04'19"37
122 217 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL +04'20"45
123 88 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS +04'23"94
124 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +04'25"29
125 56 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +04'25"33
126 108 VAKOČ Petr ALPECIN - FENIX CZE +04'25"98
127 152 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +04'26"20
128 157 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +04'26"21
129 7 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL +04'26"71
130 5 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI +04'27"96
131 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA +04'28"39
132 222 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA +04'29"36
133 196 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH RSA +04'30"87
134 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL +04'35"38
135 27 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +04'36"03
136 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +04'39"11
137 158 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +04'39"61
138 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. NED +04'40"05
139 197 GOGL Michael TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUT +04'42"43
140 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +04'42"44
141 3 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR +04'44"77
142 207 SIMON Julien TOTALENERGIES FRA +04'46"16
143 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +04'47"31
144 34 GREIPEL Andre ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER +04'48"24
145 83 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +04'52"40
146 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA +04'53"39
147 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER +04'53"79
148 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +04'55"01
149 206 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TOTALENERGIES ESP +04'55"49
150 213 KOCH Jonas INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. GER +04'57"48
151 62 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +04'57"79
152 218 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. GER +05'01"10
153 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED +05'02"27
154 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +05'02"73
155 175 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE NOR +05'03"78
156 84 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA +05'04"64
157 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +05'06"52
158 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +05'09"43
159 192 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH ESP +05'12"19
160 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA +05'13"70
161 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL +05'20"78
162 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +05'20"95
163 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO +05'28"02
164 135 MCLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR +05'28"89
165 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP +05'29"09
166 78 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED +05'30"50
167 103 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - FENIX BEL +05'32"17
168 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA +05'37"25
169 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL +05'40"27
170 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI +05'40"80
171 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA +05'43"44
172 132 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +05'50"71
173 221 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA +05'54"33
174 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN +05'57"83
175 155 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER +06'12"47
176 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +06'22"42
177 8 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA +06'55"05
Show All
Inter2
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 20'04"05
2 86 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +17"04
3 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL +21"75
4 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN +22"17
5 101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - FENIX NED +22"70
6 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +34"69
7 11 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO +35"60
8 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ +35"72
9 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS +40"66
10 2 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN +41"52
11 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL +42"29
12 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA +44"39
13 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA +47"11
14 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA +49"00
15 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN +49"80
16 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN +59"89
17 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +01'00"04
18 112 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI +01'01"03
19 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA +01'02"09
20 141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM DSM DEN +01'02"57
21 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED +01'03"04
22 14 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED +01'03"56
23 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'03"57
24 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU +01'04"91
25 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED +01'06"24
26 117 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA +01'08"64
27 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS +01'11"46
28 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP +01'13"88
29 173 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS +01'14"59
30 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'14"99
31 156 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS +01'16"54
32 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER +01'17"27
33 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL +01'17"35
34 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN +01'18"76
35 77 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +01'20"84
36 81 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'21"78
37 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL +01'22"07
38 61 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL +01'22"67
39 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL +01'24"23
40 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO +01'25"32
41 118 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER +01'26"95
42 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN +01'28"06
43 183 DE BOD Stefan ASTANA - PREMIER TECH RSA +01'28"98
44 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR +01'30"66
45 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA +01'31"21
46 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA +01'33"30
47 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER +01'34"54
48 41 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +01'35"19
49 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT +01'35"62
50 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED +01'38"30
51 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP +01'38"82
52 125 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA +01'41"66
53 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP +01'42"11
54 178 YATES Simon TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE GBR +01'43"29
55 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL +01'45"55
56 122 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA +01'48"63
57 203 CABOT Jeremy TOTALENERGIES FRA +01'51"07
58 174 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS +01'51"57
59 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA +01'54"72
60 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA +01'55"53
61 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL +01'57"65
62 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA +01'59"15
63 127 SCHAR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI +01'59"54
63 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL +01'59"54
65 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP +02'00"15
66 142 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM DSM BEL +02'02"68
67 114 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL +02'02"80
68 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED +02'05"22
69 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL +02'05"34
70 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA +02'09"40
71 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI +02'10"26
72 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA +02'10"66
73 144 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR +02'11"02
74 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL +02'13"34
75 194 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH BEL +02'13"36
76 16 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER +02'13"78
77 145 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED +02'14"18
78 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA +02'14"61
79 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER +02'14"97
80 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR +02'15"10
81 133 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +02'16"05
82 28 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED +02'16"78
83 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP +02'17"07
84 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'20"55
85 204 DE LA PARTE Victor TOTALENERGIES ESP +02'20"94
86 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +02'21"11
87 33 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR +02'21"38
88 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR +02'22"23
89 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. NED +02'25"87
89 71 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK +02'25"87
91 126 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA +02'27"51
92 224 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA +02'28"47
93 58 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +02'29"11
94 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ +02'30"20
95 146 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED +02'30"28
96 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL +02'30"29
97 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS +02'31"07
98 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT +02'31"08
99 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN +02'32"65
100 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA +02'33"54
101 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. ITA +02'34"48
102 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'34"81
103 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +02'34"98
104 157 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +02'35"33
105 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +02'35"34
106 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +02'37"04
107 147 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN +02'37"28
108 93 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER +02'37"58
109 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA +02'37"81
110 87 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'38"26
111 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP +02'39"63
112 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN +02'39"88
113 202 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR +02'40"01
114 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +02'40"45
115 193 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA +02'40"90
116 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA +02'43"40
117 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA +02'44"50
118 222 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA +02'44"61
119 123 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL +02'45"08
120 88 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS +02'45"17
121 32 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN +02'45"41
122 5 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI +02'48"33
123 108 VAKOČ Petr ALPECIN - FENIX CZE +02'48"65
124 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +02'49"07
125 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'50"57
126 31 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR +02'51"69
127 62 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'52"14
128 7 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL +02'52"32
129 168 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR +02'54"72
130 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL +02'54"73
131 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS +02'55"02
132 217 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL +02'55"21
133 196 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH RSA +02'55"48
134 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +02'56"76
135 152 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +02'58"83
136 158 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +02'59"75
137 56 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +03'00"07
138 206 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TOTALENERGIES ESP +03'01"00
139 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +03'01"91
140 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA +03'02"71
141 84 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA +03'04"01
142 213 KOCH Jonas INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. GER +03'04"67
143 27 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +03'05"24
144 3 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR +03'05"37
145 137 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +03'06"27
146 197 GOGL Michael TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUT +03'07"48
147 83 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +03'08"42
148 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA +03'10"84
149 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA +03'12"31
150 175 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE NOR +03'12"42
151 218 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. GER +03'13"25
152 207 SIMON Julien TOTALENERGIES FRA +03'13"27
153 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. NED +03'13"79
154 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +03'15"09
155 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL +03'15"50
156 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +03'16"43
157 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED +03'16"50
158 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER +03'17"40
159 34 GREIPEL Andre ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER +03'22"72
160 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL +03'25"00
161 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP +03'26"43
162 78 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED +03'29"08
163 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +03'30"35
164 192 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH ESP +03'33"18
165 135 MCLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR +03'33"98
166 221 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA +03'38"50
167 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN +03'40"13
168 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +03'41"16
169 103 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - FENIX BEL +03'41"48
170 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI +03'43"04
171 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA +03'45"52
172 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO +03'47"29
173 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA +03'48"17
174 155 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER +04'03"75
175 132 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +04'07"43
176 8 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA +04'12"34
177 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +04'18"22
Show All
Inter1
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 10'38"95
2 12 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL +06"56
2 101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - FENIX NED +06"56
4 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +09"49
5 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN +09"64
6 86 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +10"38
7 188 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ +11"20
8 11 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO +15"58
9 111 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL +19"03
10 117 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - NIPPO USA +19"61
11 201 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA +21"77
12 44 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED +22"27
13 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA +23"02
14 54 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA +24"73
15 26 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS +24"85
16 181 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA - PREMIER TECH DEN +25"24
17 141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM DSM DEN +25"89
18 14 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED +26"68
19 2 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN +30"13
20 73 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED +30"33
21 124 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS +30"68
22 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +31"56
23 167 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL +32"17
24 22 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU +33"16
25 116 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN +33"56
26 61 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM COL +33"79
27 165 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO +33"81
28 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +34"61
29 81 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +34"84
30 115 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEN +35"75
31 72 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER +36"45
32 191 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COL +36"85
33 183 DE BOD Stefan ASTANA - PREMIER TECH RSA +38"32
34 41 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +38"44
35 96 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA +38"49
36 156 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS +39"37
37 112 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO SUI +39"46
38 46 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT +40"20
39 186 HOULE Hugo ASTANA - PREMIER TECH CAN +41"50
40 166 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED +41"65
41 77 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +41"88
42 104 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - FENIX BEL +42"09
43 125 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA +42"51
43 113 GUERREIRO Ruben EF EDUCATION - NIPPO POR +42"51
45 65 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +44"14
46 118 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - NIPPO GER +44"36
47 173 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS +45"27
48 184 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP +45"57
49 178 YATES Simon TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE GBR +45"60
50 142 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM DSM BEL +45"97
51 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER +46"54
52 162 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP +46"57
53 15 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA +49"07
54 17 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED +49"28
55 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +49"39
56 208 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA +50"14
57 211 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA +50"75
58 128 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL +51"27
59 136 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL +51"66
60 122 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA +51"78
61 144 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR +52"71
62 182 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP +53"52
63 187 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA - PREMIER TECH ESP +55"29
64 203 CABOT Jeremy TOTALENERGIES FRA +55"47
64 212 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL +55"47
66 174 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS +55"69
67 53 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA +57"20
68 127 SCHAR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI +57"85
69 163 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA +58"16
70 172 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE COL +59"31
71 114 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION - NIPPO COL +59"71
72 67 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'00"95
73 106 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL +01'02"48
74 146 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED +01'02"65
75 121 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA +01'03"05
76 71 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK +01'03"45
77 138 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR +01'08"83
78 204 DE LA PARTE Victor TOTALENERGIES ESP +01'09"00
79 227 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA +01'10"37
80 4 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +01'11"28
81 145 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED +01'11"41
82 126 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA +01'11"93
83 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +01'12"85
84 97 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA +01'13"06
85 28 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED +01'13"07
86 205 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA +01'13"30
87 33 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR +01'13"39
88 91 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA +01'13"58
89 222 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA +01'15"07
90 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI +01'15"57
91 134 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +01'15"73
92 36 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL +01'15"76
93 195 CLARKE Simon TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUS +01'15"82
94 194 CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH BEL +01'16"14
95 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP +01'16"35
96 224 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA +01'16"85
97 32 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN +01'17"04
98 57 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +01'17"46
98 133 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +01'17"46
100 154 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'17"95
101 93 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER +01'18"99
102 16 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER +01'19"52
103 63 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'20"13
104 76 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER +01'20"16
105 228 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA +01'20"21
106 164 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT +01'20"26
107 37 WOODS Michael ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN +01'22"34
108 214 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. ITA +01'22"48
109 157 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'22"72
110 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +01'22"74
111 94 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP +01'22"84
112 223 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA +01'23"98
113 58 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +01'24"22
114 62 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'24"75
115 55 CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR +01'24"94
116 193 BENNETT Sean TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH USA +01'25"21
117 88 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS +01'25"54
118 147 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN +01'25"63
119 216 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. NED +01'26"09
120 202 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR +01'26"25
121 171 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE AUS +01'26"40
122 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL +01'26"80
123 87 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'27"17
124 176 JENSEN Christopher Juul TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE DEN +01'27"51
125 31 FROOME Chris ISRAEL START-UP NATION GBR +01'29"25
126 185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - PREMIER TECH KAZ +01'30"22
127 42 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA +01'30"29
128 5 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI +01'30"43
129 217 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL +01'32"92
130 123 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL +01'33"90
131 143 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED +01'35"67
132 83 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'35"93
133 207 SIMON Julien TOTALENERGIES FRA +01'35"98
134 6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +01'36"02
135 168 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR +01'36"09
136 197 GOGL Michael TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH AUT +01'36"88
137 48 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +01'37"10
138 27 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +01'37"33
139 108 VAKOČ Petr ALPECIN - FENIX CZE +01'37"45
140 152 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'39"07
141 7 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL +01'40"13
142 175 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE NOR +01'40"55
143 196 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH RSA +01'40"67
144 206 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TOTALENERGIES ESP +01'40"71
145 218 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. GER +01'40"74
146 215 VAN POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. NED +01'41"75
147 225 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA +01'41"77
148 3 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR +01'42"06
149 95 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA +01'42"92
150 84 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA +01'43"07
151 56 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +01'43"70
152 64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'44"03
153 47 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +01'44"91
154 98 WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS BEL +01'45"75
155 45 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN +01'45"85
156 158 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'45"93
157 25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL +01'46"46
158 78 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED +01'50"00
159 213 KOCH Jonas INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. GER +01'50"01
160 8 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA +01'52"75
161 177 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE SLO +01'52"92
162 38 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER +01'55"09
163 135 MCLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR +01'55"49
164 137 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +01'55"75
165 34 GREIPEL Andre ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER +01'55"90
166 103 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - FENIX BEL +01'57"70
167 221 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS  P/B KTM FRA +01'58"76
168 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA +01'59"81
169 24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +02'01"42
170 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP +02'01"94
171 74 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +02'04"19
172 192 BARBERO Carlos TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH ESP +02'04"79
173 35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI +02'06"19
174 43 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA +02'07"87
175 132 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +02'14"41
176 155 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER +02'30"28
177 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'48"33
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • CHANGÉ > LAVAL ESPACE MAYENNE
    • Wednesday, June 30 2021, 12:15
    • 27.2km
    • 51.000 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: