Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Suisse

SUI SUI 6 - 13 June 2021 8 STAGES
Tour de Suisse
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
131 KÜNG Stefan Groupama - Fdj Groupama - Fdj SUISUI
Sprint
41 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin-Fenix Alpecin-Fenix NEDNED
1st in the ranking
KÜNG S Groupama - Fdj SUISUI
Mountain
142 BOHLI Tom Cofidis Cofidis SUISUI
Youth
193 POWLESS Neilson Ef Education - Nippo Ef Education - Nippo USAUSA
Individual
1 131 KÜNG Stefan Groupama - Fdj SUI 4h24'52"
2 11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck - Quick-Step FRA 01"
3 51 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Bora - Hansgrohe GER 02"
4 41 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin-Fenix NED 06"
5 93 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Movistar Team ESP 12"
6 12 CATTANEO Mattia Deceuninck - Quick-Step ITA 12"
7 1 CARAPAZ Richard Ineos Grenadiers ECU 13"
8 193 * POWLESS Neilson Ef Education - Nippo USA 25"
9 71 * MÄDER Gino Bahrain Victorious SUI 30"
10 163 * KRON Andreas Lorentz Lotto Soudal DEN 33"
11 97 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo Movistar Team ESP 34"
12 191 URAN Rigoberto Ef Education - Nippo COL 35"
13 121 FUGLSANG Jakob Astana - Premier Tech DEN 35"
14 63 KAMP Alexander Trek - Segafredo DEN 44"
15 111 MATTHEWS Michael Team Bikeexchange AUS 46"
16 31 * HIRSCHI Marc Uae Team Emirates SUI 48"
17 84 COSNEFROY Benoit Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 51"
18 72 POELS Wout Bahrain Victorious NED 52"
19 6 * DUNBAR Edward Ineos Grenadiers IRL 54"
20 114 * HAMILTON Lucas Team Bikeexchange AUS 55"
21 181 BENOOT Tiesj Team Dsm BEL 55"
22 144 FERNANDEZ Ruben Cofidis ESP 58"
23 33 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Uae Team Emirates POR 59"
24 171 LATOUR Pierre-Roger Total Direct Energie FRA 01'00"
25 23 OOMEN Sam Jumbo-Visma NED 01'00"
26 103 WOODS Michael Israel Start-Up Nation CAN 01'01"
27 45 * TULETT Ben Alpecin-Fenix GBR 01'03"
28 91 SOLER Marc Movistar Team ESP 01'06"
29 185 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Dsm DEN 01'06"
30 77 * WILLIAMS Stephen Bahrain Victorious GBR 01'08"
31 205 ROTA Lorenzo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ITA 01'13"
32 177 VUILLERMOZ Alexis Total Direct Energie FRA 01'15"
33 82 JUNGELS Bob Ag2r Citroen Team LUX 01'17"
34 43 MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin-Fenix BEL 01'24"
35 126 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Astana - Premier Tech ESP 01'26"
36 17 * VANSEVENANT Mauri Deceuninck - Quick-Step BEL 01'30"
37 5 * SIVAKOV Pavel Ineos Grenadiers RUS 01'32"
38 167 * GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto Soudal BEL 01'33"
39 112 CHAVES Johan Esteban Team Bikeexchange COL 01'36"
40 186 * LEKNESSUND Andreas Team Dsm NOR 01'37"
41 176 TURGIS Anthony Total Direct Energie FRA 01'43"
42 164 * VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Soudal BEL 01'44"
43 174 DE LA PARTE Victor Total Direct Energie ESP 01'48"
44 145 * ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis FRA 01'50"
45 55 BURGHARDT Marcus Bora - Hansgrohe GER 01'51"
46 61 * CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo ITA 01'53"
47 62 EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo DEN 01'56"
48 14 DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck - Quick-Step BEL 02'04"
49 25 TEUNISSEN Mike Jumbo-Visma NED 02'12"
50 83 PETERS Nans Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 02'12"
51 207 * ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux GER 02'16"
52 141 LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis FRA 02'17"
53 73 * WRIGHT Fred Bahrain Victorious GBR 02'17"
54 187 SUTTERLIN Jasha Team Dsm GER 02'24"
55 117 SMITH Dion Team Bikeexchange NZL 02'26"
56 151 POZZOVIVO Domenico Team Qhubeka Assos ITA 02'34"
57 75 PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain Victorious AUT 02'39"
58 127 * WILSLY Jonas Gregaard Astana - Premier Tech DEN 03'10"
59 46 VAKOC Petr Alpecin-Fenix CZE 03'11"
60 122 * DE BOD Stefan Jaco Astana - Premier Tech RSA 03'12"
61 142 BOHLI Tom Cofidis SUI 03'12"
62 32 GIBBONS Ryan Uae Team Emirates RSA 03'20"
63 125 HOULE Hugo Astana - Premier Tech CAN 03'28"
64 86 SCHÄR Michael Ag2r Citroen Team SUI 03'34"
65 22 * LEEMREIZE Gijs Jumbo-Visma NED 03'36"
66 87 * TOUZÉ Damien Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 03'36"
67 172 DOUBEY Fabien Total Direct Energie FRA 03'37"
68 53 PALZER Anton Bora - Hansgrohe GER 03'41"
69 165 * VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Soudal BEL 03'42"
70 54 FABBRO Matteo Bora - Hansgrohe ITA 03'43"
71 227 THALMANN Roland SWISS CYCLING SUI 03'46"
72 175 SIMON Julien Total Direct Energie FRA 03'50"
73 132 BADILATTI Matteo Groupama - Fdj SUI 03'50"
74 203 PETILLI Simone Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ITA 03'50"
75 162 * CONCA Filippo Lotto Soudal ITA 03'50"
76 66 THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo BEL 03'51"
77 35 DE LA CRUZ David Uae Team Emirates ESP 03'53"
78 101 BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Start-Up Nation CAN 03'56"
79 36 * MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo Uae Team Emirates COL 04'05"
80 152 CLARKE Simon Team Qhubeka Assos AUS 04'06"
81 166 * VERSCHAEVE Viktor Lotto Soudal BEL 04'06"
82 192 * BISSEGGER Stefan Ef Education - Nippo SUI 04'14"
83 123 BOARO Manuele Astana - Premier Tech ITA 04'29"
84 196 * RUTSCH Jonas Ef Education - Nippo GER 04'32"
85 223 IMHOF Claudio SWISS CYCLING SUI 04'43"
86 16 * STEIMLE Jannik Deceuninck - Quick-Step GER 04'55"
87 2 DENNIS Rohan Ineos Grenadiers AUS 04'56"
88 95 * JACOBS Johan Movistar Team SUI 05'15"
89 24 PFINGSTEN Christoph Jumbo-Visma GER 05'16"
90 147 WALLAYS Jelle Cofidis BEL 05'17"
91 27 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Jumbo-Visma BEL 05'21"
92 161 DEGENKOLB John Lotto Soudal GER 05'22"
93 226 * SUTER Joel SWISS CYCLING SUI 05'25"
94 94 SAMITIER Sergio Movistar Team ESP 05'25"
95 113 DURBRIDGE Luke Team Bikeexchange AUS 05'27"
96 136 * STEWART Jake Groupama - Fdj GBR 05'32"
97 202 LAMMERTINK Maurits Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux NED 05'33"
98 115 JANSEN Amund Grondal Team Bikeexchange NOR 05'34"
99 64 KIRSCH Alex Trek - Segafredo LUX 05'34"
100 184 * DONOVAN Mark Team Dsm GBR 05'38"
101 13 DECLERCQ Tim Deceuninck - Quick-Step BEL 05'38"
102 212 * ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Rally Cycling CAN 05'44"
103 224 * RÜEGG Lukas SWISS CYCLING SUI 05'44"
104 92 CARRETERO Hector Movistar Team ESP 05'45"
105 67 * TIBERI Antonio Trek - Segafredo ITA 05'45"
106 4 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Ineos Grenadiers COL 05'45"
107 214 MANNION Gavin Rally Cycling USA 05'45"
108 26 TOLHOEK Antwan Jumbo-Visma NED 05'49"
109 143 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre Cofidis LUX 05'51"
110 42 DILLIER Silvan Alpecin-Fenix SUI 05'53"
111 213 BRITTON Robert Rally Cycling CAN 05'55"
112 65 NIBALI Antonio Trek - Segafredo ITA 06'05"
113 157 * NIELSEN Andreas Stokbo Team Qhubeka Assos DEN 06'50"
114 197 SCULLY Thomas Ef Education - Nippo NZL 06'58"
115 104 GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation GER 07'40"
116 153 DLAMINI Nicholas Team Qhubeka Assos RSA 07'51"
117 96 * ALBA Juan Diego Movistar Team COL 08'23"
118 221 PELLAUD Simon SWISS CYCLING SUI 08'26"
119 56 * WALLS Matthew Bora - Hansgrohe GBR 08'41"
120 154 FRANKINY Kilian Team Qhubeka Assos SUI 09'24"
121 225 THIÈRY Cyrille SWISS CYCLING SUI 09'41"
122 222 * KUHN Kevin SWISS CYCLING SUI 09'59"
123 21 DUMOULIN Tom Jumbo-Visma NED 10'17"
124 57 BODNAR Maciej Bora - Hansgrohe POL 10'20"
125 135 LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - Fdj SWE 10'21"
126 137 THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - Fdj FRA 10'35"
127 182 * ARENSMAN Thymen Team Dsm NED 10'40"
128 155 * BROWN Connor Team Qhubeka Assos NZL 10'44"
129 183 COMBAUD Romain Team Dsm FRA 10'44"
130 216 ROSSKOPF Joseph Rally Cycling USA 10'45"
131 194 HOWES Alex Ef Education - Nippo USA 10'52"
132 217 DAL CIN Matteo Rally Cycling CAN 10'54"
133 124 * GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana - Premier Tech KAZ 11'04"
134 156 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Qhubeka Assos RSA 11'04"
135 102 PICCOLI James Israel Start-Up Nation CAN 11'04"
136 201 HIRT Jan Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux CZE 11'04"
137 3 GOLAS Michal Ineos Grenadiers POL 11'06"
138 211 KING Benjamin Rally Cycling USA 11'15"
139 74 CAPECCHI Eros Bahrain Victorious ITA 11'15"
140 76 NOVAK Domen Bahrain Victorious SLO 11'24"
141 215 MURPHY Kyle Rally Cycling USA 11'24"
142 47 VERGAERDE Otto Alpecin-Fenix BEL 11'27"
143 7 ROWE Luke Ineos Grenadiers GBR 11'27"
144 81 FRANK Mathias Ag2r Citroen Team SUI 11'31"
145 44 DE TIER Floris Alpecin-Fenix BEL 11'34"
146 134 LIENHARD Fabian Groupama - Fdj SUI 13'58"
147 34 MOLANO Sebastian Uae Team Emirates COL 14'01"
148 15 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Deceuninck - Quick-Step COL 14'06"
149 107 VANMARCKE Sep Israel Start-Up Nation BEL 14'12"
150 116 BAUER Jack Team Bikeexchange NZL 14'23"
151 37 TROIA Oliviero Uae Team Emirates ITA 14'25"
152 204 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux BEL 14'32"
153 85 SARREAU Marc Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 14'36"
154 106 ZABEL Rick Israel Start-Up Nation GER 14'38"
155 105 HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation FRA 14'39"
156 195 LANGEVELD Sebastian Ef Education - Nippo NED 15'40"
157 133 * BRUNEL Alexys Groupama - Fdj FRA 15'43"
158 146 * SAJNOK Szymon Cofidis POL 16'00"
159 52 * MEEUS Jordi Bora - Hansgrohe BEL 16'04"
160 206 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux BEL 16'26"
Show All
Youth
1 193 POWLESS Neilson Ef Education - Nippo USA 4h25'17"
2 71 MÄDER Gino Bahrain Victorious SUI 05"
3 163 KRON Andreas Lorentz Lotto Soudal DEN 08"
4 31 HIRSCHI Marc Uae Team Emirates SUI 23"
5 6 DUNBAR Edward Ineos Grenadiers IRL 29"
6 114 HAMILTON Lucas Team Bikeexchange AUS 30"
7 45 TULETT Ben Alpecin-Fenix GBR 38"
8 77 WILLIAMS Stephen Bahrain Victorious GBR 43"
9 17 VANSEVENANT Mauri Deceuninck - Quick-Step BEL 01'05"
10 5 SIVAKOV Pavel Ineos Grenadiers RUS 01'07"
11 167 GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto Soudal BEL 01'08"
12 186 LEKNESSUND Andreas Team Dsm NOR 01'12"
13 164 VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Soudal BEL 01'19"
14 145 ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis FRA 01'25"
15 61 CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo ITA 01'28"
16 207 ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux GER 01'51"
17 73 WRIGHT Fred Bahrain Victorious GBR 01'52"
18 127 WILSLY Jonas Gregaard Astana - Premier Tech DEN 02'45"
19 122 DE BOD Stefan Jaco Astana - Premier Tech RSA 02'47"
20 22 LEEMREIZE Gijs Jumbo-Visma NED 03'11"
21 87 TOUZÉ Damien Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 03'11"
22 165 VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Soudal BEL 03'17"
23 162 CONCA Filippo Lotto Soudal ITA 03'25"
24 36 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo Uae Team Emirates COL 03'40"
25 166 VERSCHAEVE Viktor Lotto Soudal BEL 03'41"
26 192 BISSEGGER Stefan Ef Education - Nippo SUI 03'49"
27 196 RUTSCH Jonas Ef Education - Nippo GER 04'07"
28 16 STEIMLE Jannik Deceuninck - Quick-Step GER 04'30"
29 95 JACOBS Johan Movistar Team SUI 04'50"
30 226 SUTER Joel SWISS CYCLING SUI 05'00"
31 136 STEWART Jake Groupama - Fdj GBR 05'07"
32 184 DONOVAN Mark Team Dsm GBR 05'13"
33 212 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Rally Cycling CAN 05'19"
34 224 RÜEGG Lukas SWISS CYCLING SUI 05'19"
35 67 TIBERI Antonio Trek - Segafredo ITA 05'20"
36 157 NIELSEN Andreas Stokbo Team Qhubeka Assos DEN 06'25"
37 96 ALBA Juan Diego Movistar Team COL 07'58"
38 56 WALLS Matthew Bora - Hansgrohe GBR 08'16"
39 222 KUHN Kevin SWISS CYCLING SUI 09'34"
40 182 ARENSMAN Thymen Team Dsm NED 10'15"
41 155 BROWN Connor Team Qhubeka Assos NZL 10'19"
42 124 GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana - Premier Tech KAZ 10'39"
43 15 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Deceuninck - Quick-Step COL 13'41"
44 133 BRUNEL Alexys Groupama - Fdj FRA 15'18"
45 146 SAJNOK Szymon Cofidis POL 15'35"
46 52 MEEUS Jordi Bora - Hansgrohe BEL 15'39"
Show All
Team
1 2 Deceuninck - Quick-Step Deceuninck - Quick-Step 13h15'55"
2 10 Movistar Team Movistar Team 09"
3 8 Bahrain Victorious Bahrain Victorious 31"
4 1 Ineos Grenadiers Ineos Grenadiers 49"
5 12 Team Bikeexchange Team Bikeexchange 01'15"
6 5 Alpecin-Fenix Alpecin-Fenix 01'24"
7 19 Team Dsm Team Dsm 02'14"
8 18 Total Direct Energie Total Direct Energie 02'23"
9 9 Ag2r Citroen Team Ag2r Citroen Team 02'29"
10 17 Lotto Soudal Lotto Soudal 02'31"
11 13 Astana - Premier Tech Astana - Premier Tech 02'44"
12 7 Trek - Segafredo Trek - Segafredo 02'47"
13 15 Cofidis Cofidis 03'02"
14 20 Ef Education - Nippo Ef Education - Nippo 03'21"
15 4 Uae Team Emirates Uae Team Emirates 03'32"
16 6 Bora - Hansgrohe Bora - Hansgrohe 03'41"
17 3 Jumbo-Visma Jumbo-Visma 04'46"
18 21 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 05'32"
19 14 Groupama - Fdj Groupama - Fdj 07'12"
20 11 Israel Start-Up Nation Israel Start-Up Nation 11'00"
21 16 Team Qhubeka Assos Team Qhubeka Assos 11'37"
22 23 SWISS CYCLING SWISS CYCLING 12'41"
23 22 Rally Cycling Rally Cycling 15'41"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Neuhausen a.R. - Lachen
    • Monday, June 07 2021, 12:55
    • 178km
    • 42.297 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: