Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Suisse

SUI SUI 6 - 13 June 2021 8 STAGES
Tour de Suisse
Home Start List Live Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 CARAPAZ Richard Ineos Grenadiers Ineos Grenadiers ECUECU
Sprint
192 BISSEGGER Stefan Ef Education - Nippo Ef Education - Nippo SUISUI
Mountain
65 NIBALI Antonio Trek - Segafredo Trek - Segafredo ITAITA
Youth
186 LEKNESSUND Andreas Team Dsm Team Dsm NORNOR
Individual
1 1 CARAPAZ Richard Ineos Grenadiers ECU 20h37'27"
2 191 URAN Rigoberto Ef Education - Nippo COL 17"
3 11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck - Quick-Step FRA 39"
4 51 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Bora - Hansgrohe GER 01'07"
5 121 FUGLSANG Jakob Astana - Premier Tech DEN 01'15"
6 103 WOODS Michael Israel Start-Up Nation CAN 03'10"
7 151 POZZOVIVO Domenico Team Qhubeka Assos ITA 03'16"
8 23 OOMEN Sam Jumbo-Visma NED 03'39"
9 33 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Uae Team Emirates POR 03'43"
10 112 CHAVES Johan Esteban Team Bikeexchange COL 04'29"
11 12 CATTANEO Mattia Deceuninck - Quick-Step ITA 04'43"
12 171 LATOUR Pierre-Roger Total Direct Energie FRA 04'44"
13 97 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo Movistar Team ESP 05'37"
14 186 * LEKNESSUND Andreas Team Dsm NOR 05'37"
15 72 POELS Wout Bahrain Victorious NED 05'58"
16 181 BENOOT Tiesj Team Dsm BEL 06'12"
17 6 * DUNBAR Edward Ineos Grenadiers IRL 06'15"
18 174 DE LA PARTE Victor Total Direct Energie ESP 06'43"
19 193 * POWLESS Neilson Ef Education - Nippo USA 07'19"
20 62 EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo DEN 07'30"
21 82 JUNGELS Bob Ag2r Citroen Team LUX 07'48"
22 43 MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin-Fenix BEL 08'00"
23 26 TOLHOEK Antwan Jumbo-Visma NED 08'14"
24 163 * KRON Andreas Lorentz Lotto Soudal DEN 10'30"
25 54 FABBRO Matteo Bora - Hansgrohe ITA 10'48"
26 75 PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain Victorious AUT 10'53"
27 122 * DE BOD Stefan Jaco Astana - Premier Tech RSA 13'24"
28 36 * MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo Uae Team Emirates COL 14'34"
29 144 FERNANDEZ Ruben Cofidis ESP 14'49"
30 126 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Astana - Premier Tech ESP 16'12"
31 83 PETERS Nans Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 16'28"
32 22 * LEEMREIZE Gijs Jumbo-Visma NED 16'47"
33 32 GIBBONS Ryan Uae Team Emirates RSA 17'21"
34 31 * HIRSCHI Marc Uae Team Emirates SUI 18'47"
35 125 HOULE Hugo Astana - Premier Tech CAN 20'05"
36 42 DILLIER Silvan Alpecin-Fenix SUI 20'21"
37 131 KÜNG Stefan Groupama - Fdj SUI 20'32"
38 111 MATTHEWS Michael Team Bikeexchange AUS 20'55"
39 14 DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck - Quick-Step BEL 21'18"
40 25 TEUNISSEN Mike Jumbo-Visma NED 21'39"
41 71 * MÄDER Gino Bahrain Victorious SUI 21'40"
42 93 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Movistar Team ESP 22'00"
43 2 DENNIS Rohan Ineos Grenadiers AUS 22'29"
44 21 DUMOULIN Tom Jumbo-Visma NED 22'41"
45 53 PALZER Anton Bora - Hansgrohe GER 22'42"
46 73 * WRIGHT Fred Bahrain Victorious GBR 23'15"
47 17 * VANSEVENANT Mauri Deceuninck - Quick-Step BEL 24'37"
48 86 SCHÄR Michael Ag2r Citroen Team SUI 25'48"
49 102 PICCOLI James Israel Start-Up Nation CAN 26'10"
50 77 * WILLIAMS Stephen Bahrain Victorious GBR 27'35"
51 227 THALMANN Roland SWISS CYCLING SUI 27'40"
52 55 BURGHARDT Marcus Bora - Hansgrohe GER 27'52"
53 182 * ARENSMAN Thymen Team Dsm NED 27'57"
54 175 SIMON Julien Total Direct Energie FRA 28'14"
55 127 * WILSLY Jonas Gregaard Astana - Premier Tech DEN 28'14"
56 5 * SIVAKOV Pavel Ineos Grenadiers RUS 28'27"
57 46 VAKOC Petr Alpecin-Fenix CZE 28'29"
58 184 * DONOVAN Mark Team Dsm GBR 28'47"
59 94 SAMITIER Sergio Movistar Team ESP 29'12"
60 154 FRANKINY Kilian Team Qhubeka Assos SUI 29'42"
61 4 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Ineos Grenadiers COL 30'01"
62 101 BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Start-Up Nation CAN 30'18"
63 187 SUTTERLIN Jasha Team Dsm GER 31'57"
64 132 BADILATTI Matteo Groupama - Fdj SUI 32'34"
65 61 * CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo ITA 33'40"
66 35 DE LA CRUZ David Uae Team Emirates ESP 34'05"
67 185 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Dsm DEN 35'16"
68 165 * VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Soudal BEL 35'45"
69 24 PFINGSTEN Christoph Jumbo-Visma GER 35'54"
70 214 MANNION Gavin Rally Cycling USA 36'22"
71 172 DOUBEY Fabien Total Direct Energie FRA 37'55"
72 91 SOLER Marc Movistar Team ESP 39'52"
73 92 CARRETERO Hector Movistar Team ESP 40'05"
74 216 ROSSKOPF Joseph Rally Cycling USA 40'16"
75 27 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Jumbo-Visma BEL 40'20"
76 192 * BISSEGGER Stefan Ef Education - Nippo SUI 42'47"
77 13 DECLERCQ Tim Deceuninck - Quick-Step BEL 42'55"
78 64 KIRSCH Alex Trek - Segafredo LUX 43'33"
79 137 THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - Fdj FRA 43'51"
80 183 COMBAUD Romain Team Dsm FRA 44'50"
81 63 KAMP Alexander Trek - Segafredo DEN 45'11"
82 152 CLARKE Simon Team Qhubeka Assos AUS 45'22"
83 167 * GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto Soudal BEL 45'33"
84 117 SMITH Dion Team Bikeexchange NZL 46'12"
85 176 TURGIS Anthony Total Direct Energie FRA 46'26"
86 211 KING Benjamin Rally Cycling USA 46'33"
87 65 NIBALI Antonio Trek - Segafredo ITA 46'56"
88 105 HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation FRA 47'35"
89 164 * VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Soudal BEL 48'03"
90 145 * ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis FRA 48'16"
91 84 COSNEFROY Benoit Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 48'27"
92 16 * STEIMLE Jannik Deceuninck - Quick-Step GER 48'27"
93 66 THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo BEL 48'31"
94 213 BRITTON Robert Rally Cycling CAN 48'34"
95 87 * TOUZÉ Damien Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 48'34"
96 226 * SUTER Joel SWISS CYCLING SUI 49'01"
97 136 * STEWART Jake Groupama - Fdj GBR 50'17"
98 212 * ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Rally Cycling CAN 50'51"
99 157 * NIELSEN Andreas Stokbo Team Qhubeka Assos DEN 50'59"
100 143 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre Cofidis LUX 51'26"
101 135 LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - Fdj SWE 53'48"
102 153 DLAMINI Nicholas Team Qhubeka Assos RSA 54'07"
103 123 BOARO Manuele Astana - Premier Tech ITA 55'04"
104 224 * RÜEGG Lukas SWISS CYCLING SUI 55'57"
105 161 DEGENKOLB John Lotto Soudal GER 56'01"
106 85 SARREAU Marc Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 56'41"
107 147 WALLAYS Jelle Cofidis BEL 56'50"
108 194 HOWES Alex Ef Education - Nippo USA 57'56"
109 215 MURPHY Kyle Rally Cycling USA 59'16"
110 76 NOVAK Domen Bahrain Victorious SLO 59'19"
111 81 FRANK Mathias Ag2r Citroen Team SUI 59'29"
112 3 GOLAS Michal Ineos Grenadiers POL 1h01'08"
113 7 ROWE Luke Ineos Grenadiers GBR 1h01'31"
114 57 BODNAR Maciej Bora - Hansgrohe POL 1h01'33"
115 225 THIÈRY Cyrille SWISS CYCLING SUI 1h03'47"
116 196 * RUTSCH Jonas Ef Education - Nippo GER 1h04'16"
117 223 IMHOF Claudio SWISS CYCLING SUI 1h04'38"
118 44 DE TIER Floris Alpecin-Fenix BEL 1h04'51"
119 156 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Qhubeka Assos RSA 1h05'11"
120 95 * JACOBS Johan Movistar Team SUI 1h05'13"
121 74 CAPECCHI Eros Bahrain Victorious ITA 1h05'15"
122 107 VANMARCKE Sep Israel Start-Up Nation BEL 1h05'23"
123 222 * KUHN Kevin SWISS CYCLING SUI 1h06'01"
124 37 TROIA Oliviero Uae Team Emirates ITA 1h06'14"
125 197 SCULLY Thomas Ef Education - Nippo NZL 1h07'49"
126 124 * GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana - Premier Tech KAZ 1h08'28"
127 106 ZABEL Rick Israel Start-Up Nation GER 1h08'42"
128 142 BOHLI Tom Cofidis SUI 1h10'16"
129 166 * VERSCHAEVE Viktor Lotto Soudal BEL 1h10'24"
130 104 GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation GER 1h10'49"
131 56 * WALLS Matthew Bora - Hansgrohe GBR 1h12'10"
132 134 LIENHARD Fabian Groupama - Fdj SUI 1h14'08"
133 96 * ALBA Juan Diego Movistar Team COL 1h14'15"
134 217 DAL CIN Matteo Rally Cycling CAN 1h16'00"
135 52 * MEEUS Jordi Bora - Hansgrohe BEL 1h18'20"
136 146 * SAJNOK Szymon Cofidis POL 1h20'22"
137 155 * BROWN Connor Team Qhubeka Assos NZL 1h21'24"
Show All
Youth
1 186 LEKNESSUND Andreas Team Dsm NOR 20h43'04"
2 6 DUNBAR Edward Ineos Grenadiers IRL 38"
3 193 POWLESS Neilson Ef Education - Nippo USA 01'42"
4 163 KRON Andreas Lorentz Lotto Soudal DEN 04'53"
5 122 DE BOD Stefan Jaco Astana - Premier Tech RSA 07'47"
6 36 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo Uae Team Emirates COL 08'57"
7 22 LEEMREIZE Gijs Jumbo-Visma NED 11'10"
8 31 HIRSCHI Marc Uae Team Emirates SUI 13'10"
9 71 MÄDER Gino Bahrain Victorious SUI 16'03"
10 73 WRIGHT Fred Bahrain Victorious GBR 17'38"
11 17 VANSEVENANT Mauri Deceuninck - Quick-Step BEL 19'00"
12 77 WILLIAMS Stephen Bahrain Victorious GBR 21'58"
13 182 ARENSMAN Thymen Team Dsm NED 22'20"
14 127 WILSLY Jonas Gregaard Astana - Premier Tech DEN 22'37"
15 5 SIVAKOV Pavel Ineos Grenadiers RUS 22'50"
16 184 DONOVAN Mark Team Dsm GBR 23'10"
17 61 CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo ITA 28'03"
18 165 VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Soudal BEL 30'08"
19 192 BISSEGGER Stefan Ef Education - Nippo SUI 37'10"
20 167 GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto Soudal BEL 39'56"
21 164 VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Soudal BEL 42'26"
22 145 ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis FRA 42'39"
23 16 STEIMLE Jannik Deceuninck - Quick-Step GER 42'50"
24 87 TOUZÉ Damien Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 42'57"
25 226 SUTER Joel SWISS CYCLING SUI 43'24"
26 136 STEWART Jake Groupama - Fdj GBR 44'40"
27 212 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Rally Cycling CAN 45'14"
28 157 NIELSEN Andreas Stokbo Team Qhubeka Assos DEN 45'22"
29 224 RÜEGG Lukas SWISS CYCLING SUI 50'20"
30 196 RUTSCH Jonas Ef Education - Nippo GER 58'39"
31 95 JACOBS Johan Movistar Team SUI 59'36"
32 222 KUHN Kevin SWISS CYCLING SUI 1h00'24"
33 124 GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana - Premier Tech KAZ 1h02'51"
34 166 VERSCHAEVE Viktor Lotto Soudal BEL 1h04'47"
35 56 WALLS Matthew Bora - Hansgrohe GBR 1h06'33"
36 96 ALBA Juan Diego Movistar Team COL 1h08'38"
37 52 MEEUS Jordi Bora - Hansgrohe BEL 1h12'43"
38 146 SAJNOK Szymon Cofidis POL 1h14'45"
39 155 BROWN Connor Team Qhubeka Assos NZL 1h15'47"
Show All
Team
1 2 Deceuninck - Quick-Step Deceuninck - Quick-Step 49h24'53"
2 3 Jumbo-Visma Jumbo-Visma 03'54"
3 18 Total Direct Energie Total Direct Energie 07'35"
4 8 Bahrain Victorious Bahrain Victorious 07'50"
5 13 Astana - Premier Tech Astana - Premier Tech 09'21"
6 1 Ineos Grenadiers Ineos Grenadiers 11'19"
7 20 Ef Education - Nippo Ef Education - Nippo 14'41"
8 19 Team Dsm Team Dsm 15'27"
9 4 Uae Team Emirates Uae Team Emirates 15'37"
10 6 Bora - Hansgrohe Bora - Hansgrohe 18'02"
11 11 Israel Start-Up Nation Israel Start-Up Nation 21'31"
12 10 Movistar Team Movistar Team 25'45"
13 5 Alpecin-Fenix Alpecin-Fenix 32'51"
14 9 Ag2r Citroen Team Ag2r Citroen Team 34'20"
15 12 Team Bikeexchange Team Bikeexchange 35'57"
16 7 Trek - Segafredo Trek - Segafredo 36'28"
17 17 Lotto Soudal Lotto Soudal 37'35"
18 16 Team Qhubeka Assos Team Qhubeka Assos 46'27"
19 14 Groupama - Fdj Groupama - Fdj 50'10"
20 22 Rally Cycling Rally Cycling 1h12'50"
21 15 Cofidis Cofidis 1h21'50"
22 23 SWISS CYCLING SWISS CYCLING 1h36'55"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Disentis-Sedrun - Andermatt
    • Saturday, June 12 2021, 12:21
    • 23.2km
    • 38.631 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: