Tissot Timing - Homepage

pdf

schedule

Sort by day Sort by competition

Die Startzeiten sind provisorisch und können sich ändern

Day 1: Dienstag, 05 Oktober 2021
12:00 Women's Team Sprint - Qualifying
12:24 Men's Team Sprint - Qualifying
13:00 Women's Team Pursuit - Qualifying
14:22 Men's Team Pursuit - Qualifying
18:00 Women's Team Sprint - First Round
18:16 Men's Team Sprint - First Round
18:32 Women's Scratch Race
18:50 Men's Elimination Race
19:24 Women's Team Sprint - Finals
19:32 Men's Team Sprint - Finals
Day 2: Mittwoch, 06 Oktober 2021
12:00 Women's Sprint - Qualifying
12:26 Men's 1Km Time Trial - Qualifying
13:05 Women's Team Pursuit - First Round
13:33 Men's Team Pursuit - First Round
13:59 Women's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
14:23 Men's Points Race - Heat 1
14:50 Men's Points Race - Heat 2
18:00 Women's Sprint - Quarterfinals
18:14 Men's Points Race - Final
19:18 Women's Elimination Race
19:54 Men's 1Km Time Trial - Final
20:30 Women's Team Pursuit - Finals
20:44 Men's Team Pursuit - Finals
Day 3: Donnerstag, 07 Oktober 2021
12:00 Men's Sprint - Qualifying
12:43 Women's Omnium - Scratch Race 1\4
12:58 Men's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
13:40 Men's Individual Pursuit - Qualifying
15:04 Men's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
15:32 Women's Omnium - Tempo Race 2\4
18:00 Women's Sprint - Semifinals
18:08 Men's Sprint - Quarterfinals
18:21 Women's Omnium - Elimination Race 3\4
19:00 Men's Scratch Race
19:32 Men's Individual Pursuit - Finals
19:52 Women's Sprint - Finals
19:55 Women's Omnium - Points Race 4\4
Day 4: Freitag, 08 Oktober 2021
12:00 Women's 500m Time Trial - Qualifying
12:18 Men's Omnium - Scratch Race 1\4
12:33 Women's Individual Pursuit - Qualifying
13:23 Men's Omnium - Tempo Race 2\4
18:00 Men's Sprint - Semifinals
18:07 Men's Omnium - Elimination Race 3\4
18:32 Women's 500m Time Trial - Final
18:57 Women's Individual Pursuit - Finals
19:08 Men's Omnium - Points Race 4\4
19:45 Men's Sprint - Finals
20:18 Women's Points Race
Day 5: Samstag, 09 Oktober 2021
13:00 Women's Keirin - First Round
13:13 Men's Keirin - First Round
13:50 Women's Keirin - First Round Repechage
13:59 Men's Keirin - First Round Repechage
18:00 Women's Keirin - Second Round
18:09 Men's Keirin - Second Round
18:18 Women's Madison
19:03 Women's Keirin - Finals
19:13 Men's Keirin - Finals
19:49 Men's Madison
Men's Sprint
Donnerstag, 07 Oktober 12:00 Qualifying
Donnerstag, 07 Oktober 12:58 1/16 Finals
Donnerstag, 07 Oktober 15:04 1/8 Finals
Donnerstag, 07 Oktober 18:08 Quarterfinals
Freitag, 08 Oktober 18:00 Semifinals
Freitag, 08 Oktober 19:45 Finals
Men's 1Km Time Trial
Mittwoch, 06 Oktober 12:26 Qualifying
Mittwoch, 06 Oktober 19:54 Final
Men's Individual Pursuit
Donnerstag, 07 Oktober 13:40 Qualifying
Donnerstag, 07 Oktober 19:32 Finals
Men's Keirin
Samstag, 09 Oktober 13:13 First Round
Samstag, 09 Oktober 13:59 First Round Repechage
Samstag, 09 Oktober 18:09 Second Round
Samstag, 09 Oktober 19:13 Finals
Men's Scratch Race
Donnerstag, 07 Oktober 19:00
Men's Points Race
Mittwoch, 06 Oktober 14:23 Heat 1
Mittwoch, 06 Oktober 14:50 Heat 2
Mittwoch, 06 Oktober 18:14 Final
Men's Omnium
Freitag, 08 Oktober 12:18 Scratch Race 1\4
Freitag, 08 Oktober 13:23 Tempo Race 2\4
Freitag, 08 Oktober 18:07 Elimination Race 3\4
Freitag, 08 Oktober 19:08 Points Race 4\4
Men's Elimination Race
Dienstag, 05 Oktober 18:50
Men's Team Sprint
Dienstag, 05 Oktober 12:24 Qualifying
Dienstag, 05 Oktober 18:16 First Round
Dienstag, 05 Oktober 19:32 Finals
Men's Team Pursuit
Dienstag, 05 Oktober 14:22 Qualifying
Mittwoch, 06 Oktober 13:33 First Round
Mittwoch, 06 Oktober 20:44 Finals
Men's Madison
Samstag, 09 Oktober 19:49
Women's Sprint
Mittwoch, 06 Oktober 12:00 Qualifying
Mittwoch, 06 Oktober 13:59 1/8 Finals
Mittwoch, 06 Oktober 18:00 Quarterfinals
Donnerstag, 07 Oktober 18:00 Semifinals
Donnerstag, 07 Oktober 19:52 Finals
Women's 500m Time Trial
Freitag, 08 Oktober 12:00 Qualifying
Freitag, 08 Oktober 18:32 Final
Women's Individual Pursuit
Freitag, 08 Oktober 12:33 Qualifying
Freitag, 08 Oktober 18:57 Finals
Women's Keirin
Samstag, 09 Oktober 13:00 First Round
Samstag, 09 Oktober 13:50 First Round Repechage
Samstag, 09 Oktober 18:00 Second Round
Samstag, 09 Oktober 19:03 Finals
Women's Scratch Race
Dienstag, 05 Oktober 18:32
Women's Points Race
Freitag, 08 Oktober 20:18
Women's Omnium
Donnerstag, 07 Oktober 12:43 Scratch Race 1\4
Donnerstag, 07 Oktober 15:32 Tempo Race 2\4
Donnerstag, 07 Oktober 18:21 Elimination Race 3\4
Donnerstag, 07 Oktober 19:55 Points Race 4\4
Women's Elimination Race
Mittwoch, 06 Oktober 19:18
Women's Team Sprint
Dienstag, 05 Oktober 12:00 Qualifying
Dienstag, 05 Oktober 18:00 First Round
Dienstag, 05 Oktober 19:24 Finals
Women's Team Pursuit
Dienstag, 05 Oktober 13:00 Qualifying
Mittwoch, 06 Oktober 13:05 First Round
Mittwoch, 06 Oktober 20:30 Finals
Women's Madison
Samstag, 09 Oktober 18:18