Tissot Timing - Homepage

Start List Results pdf

Results

Round 1 Last Chance Qualifier 1/8 Finals Quarterfinals Semifinals Final

Heat 1

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 2 fraFRA ANDRE Sylvain 1pt Q
2 202 argARG MOLINA Gonzalo 2pts Q
3 192 nedNED van der BURG Dave 3pts Q
4 212 nzlNZL BIAS Michael 4pts Q
5 224 itaITA TOMIZIOLI Michele 5pts
6 225 rsaRSA KLUMPER Tyler 6pts
7 213 gbrGBR MOORE Eddie 7pts

Heat 2

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 741 colCOL ARBOLEDA OSPINA Diego Alejandro 1pt Q
2 201 gbrGBR ISIDORE Quillan 2pts Q
3 30 itaITA SCIORTINO Martti 3pts Q
4 211 braBRA RIBEIRO Guilherme 4pts Q
5 223 venVEN SIVIRA Jholman Andres 5pts
6 226 canCAN LAVORATO Riley 6pts
7 203 nedNED SCHIPPERS Jay 7pts

Heat 3

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 22 gbrGBR CULLEN Ross 1pt Q
2 149 suiSUI BUTTI Cedric 2pts Q
3 6 nedNED SCHOTMAN Mitchel 3pts Q
4 143 argARG TORRES Nicolas 4pts Q
5 222 ecuECU GOYES LARREA Wilson 5pts
6 227 colCOL PACHECO DIAZ Nicolas Camilo 6pts
7 210 braBRA SANTOS MEDEIROS de QUEIROZ Pedro V. 7pts

Heat 4

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 815 fraFRA CLERTE Eddy 1pt Q
2 70 colCOL CARMONA GARCIA Mateo 2pts Q
3 204 gbrGBR SHARROCK Paddy 3pts Q
4 214 gerGER WEBSTER Liam 4pts Q
5 221 denDEN OLSSON Kasper 5pts
6 228 porPOR de FREITAS CARDOSO Bruno 6pts
7 209 colCOL CALIXTO LOPEZ Miguel Alejandro 7pts

Heat 5

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 215 ausAUS McLEAN Joshua 1pt Q
2 1 nedNED KIMMANN Niek 2pts Q
3 208 gerGER SCHMIDT Julian 3pts Q
4 87 gbrGBR WHYTE Kye 4pts Q
5 4 suiSUI MARQUART Simon M 5pts
6 229 colCOL ZULETA VASCO Samuel 6pts
7 220 latLAT STRAZDINS Mikus 7pts

Heat 6

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 200 fraFRA RENCUREL Jeremy 1pt Q
2 507 braBRA ANDRADE COGO Bruno 2pts Q
3 8 usaUSA WOOD Cameron 3pts Q
4 117 itaITA FANTONI Giacomo 4pts Q
5 219 colCOL SUAREZ SUAREZ Santiago Angel 5pts
6 238 rsaRSA MADIDA Manqoba 6pts
7 66 canCAN PALMER James 10pts
8 230 czeCZE NEVRKLA Mikulaš 10pts

Heat 7

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 130 fraFRA PILARD Arthur 1pt Q
2 100 fraFRA MAHIEU Romain 2pts Q
3 217 ausAUS KRASEVSKIS Matt 3pts Q
4 218 usaUSA BUCARDO Anthony 4pts Q
5 205 gerGER HEIL Stefan 5pts
6 235 ecuECU ALVAREZ PESANTEZ Josue Sebastian 6pts
7 232 purPUR LOPEZ Mario 7pts
8 207 usaUSA LARSEN Kamren 8pts

Heat 8

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 33 fraFRA DAUDET Joris 1pt Q
2 24 usaUSA SHARRAH Corben 2pts Q
3 7 ausAUS KENNEDY Izaac 3pts Q
4 206 belBEL GOMMERS Ruben 4pts Q
5 27 usaUSA SMITH Jeremy 5pts
6 233 itaITA GRAZIAN Matteo 6pts
7 231 svkSVK SULKA Sebastian 7pts
8 120 colCOL PELLUARD Vincent 8pts
Search by:
    Files
    downloads: