Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results pdf

Start List

Round 1 Last Chance Qualifier 1/8 Finals Quarterfinals Semifinals Final

Heat 1

Bib Noc Name Run
Gate
2 fraFRA ANDRE Sylvain 1
192 nedNED van der BURG Dave 2
202 argARG MOLINA Gonzalo 3
212 nzlNZL BIAS Michael 7
213 gbrGBR MOORE Eddie 4
224 itaITA TOMIZIOLI Michele 8
225 rsaRSA KLUMPER Tyler 5

Heat 2

Bib Noc Name Run
Gate
741 colCOL ARBOLEDA OSPINA Diego Alejandro 1
201 gbrGBR ISIDORE Quillan 2
203 nedNED SCHIPPERS Jay 3
211 braBRA RIBEIRO Guilherme 4
30 itaITA SCIORTINO Martti 5
223 venVEN SIVIRA Jholman Andres 6
226 canCAN LAVORATO Riley 8

Heat 3

Bib Noc Name Run
Gate
149 suiSUI BUTTI Cedric 1
6 nedNED SCHOTMAN Mitchel 2
22 gbrGBR CULLEN Ross 3
210 braBRA SANTOS MEDEIROS de QUEIROZ Pedro V. 4
143 argARG TORRES Nicolas 5
222 ecuECU GOYES LARREA Wilson 6
227 colCOL PACHECO DIAZ Nicolas Camilo 7

Heat 4

Bib Noc Name Run
Gate
815 fraFRA CLERTE Eddy 1
70 colCOL CARMONA GARCIA Mateo 2
204 gbrGBR SHARROCK Paddy 3
209 colCOL CALIXTO LOPEZ Miguel Alejandro 4
214 gerGER WEBSTER Liam 5
221 denDEN OLSSON Kasper 6
228 porPOR de FREITAS CARDOSO Bruno 7

Heat 5

Bib Noc Name Run
Gate
87 gbrGBR WHYTE Kye 3
4 suiSUI MARQUART Simon M 1
1 nedNED KIMMANN Niek 8
208 gerGER SCHMIDT Julian 4
215 ausAUS McLEAN Joshua 5
220 latLAT STRAZDINS Mikus 2
229 colCOL ZULETA VASCO Samuel 6

Heat 6

Bib Noc Name Run
Gate
200 fraFRA RENCUREL Jeremy 1
8 usaUSA WOOD Cameron 2
507 braBRA ANDRADE COGO Bruno 3
117 itaITA FANTONI Giacomo 4
66 canCAN PALMER James
219 colCOL SUAREZ SUAREZ Santiago Angel 5
230 czeCZE NEVRKLA Mikulaš
238 rsaRSA MADIDA Manqoba 6

Heat 7

Bib Noc Name Run
Gate
100 fraFRA MAHIEU Romain 6
130 fraFRA PILARD Arthur 1
205 gerGER HEIL Stefan 3
207 usaUSA LARSEN Kamren 2
217 ausAUS KRASEVSKIS Matt 4
218 usaUSA BUCARDO Anthony 7
232 purPUR LOPEZ Mario 8
235 ecuECU ALVAREZ PESANTEZ Josue Sebastian 5

Heat 8

Bib Noc Name Run
Gate
7 ausAUS KENNEDY Izaac 1
120 colCOL PELLUARD Vincent 2
33 fraFRA DAUDET Joris 3
206 belBEL GOMMERS Ruben 4
24 usaUSA SHARRAH Corben 5
27 usaUSA SMITH Jeremy 6
231 svkSVK SULKA Sebastian 8
233 itaITA GRAZIAN Matteo 7
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: